ITA D2
크로토네 [18] 2
비첸차 [19] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
9-2
  POL PR
피아스트 글리비체 [11] 4
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza [15] 4
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
7-2
  POL D1
스크라 [9]
LKS 우치 [7] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
3-6
  POL D1
카토비체 [13] 1
레그니차 [1] 2
전반
1
1
결과 2 3
6-1
  CYP D1
아크나스 [12] 1
올림피아코스 니코시아 [4] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
3-4
  TUR D1
아다나 데미르스포르 [10] 2
카슴파샤 [19] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
8-8
  TUR D1
이스탄불 바샥셰히르 [7] 2
알타이 SK [11] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
7-1
  TUR D2
겐칠레르빌리이 SK [14] 2
부르사스포르 [11] 4
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
8-5
  CRO D1
오시예크 [1] 5
로코모티바 자그레브 [5] 2 6
전반
1
1
결과 3 1
4-5
  WWCPE
슬로베니아 여 [49] 1
에스토니아 여 [105]
전반
3
0
결과 6 0
11-0
  WWCPE
키프로스 여 [126]
벨라루스 여 [53] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
4-4
  CYP D2
Akritas Chloraka [5] 3
카르미오티사 [2] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
7-4
  Pol D4
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1 1
Wikielec
전반
1
0
결과 3 1
0-1
  Pol D4
Bron Radom 2
KS Kutno 4
전반
2
0
결과 4 1
2-5
  CRC U20
Alajuelense U20 3
AD San Carlos U20 1 2
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
3-4
  INT FRL
Gibraltar(w) 1
Liechtenstein (w) 1 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
11-2
  POL D2
루흐 호주프 [2] 1
Motor Lublin [6] 1 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
7-2
  GER D2
뒤셀도르프 [12] 3
하이덴하임 [8]
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
11-5
  GER D2
레겐스부르크 [4] 2
드레스덴 [13] 3
전반
1
0
결과 3 1
4-5
  GER Reg
포르투나 뒤셀도르프 (II) [9] 1
알레마니아 아헨 [17] 1
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
5-7
  AUT D2
그라츠 [8] 2
루스테나우 [1] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
8-7
  AUT D2
라프니츠 [6] 5
파싱 [16] 1
전반
0
2
결과 2 2
10-5
  AUT D2
바커 인스브루크 [7] 4
아우스트리아 II [14] 1
전반
1
1
결과 1 4
8-7
  UKR D1
마리우폴 [16] 1
리비우 [12] 6
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
4-1
  DAN U19
오덴세 BK (U19) [12] 1
에스비에르 FB (U19) [13] 2
전반
1
1
결과 3 1
4-7
  GER D3
MSV 뒤스부르크 [18] 2
SV 발트호프 만하임 [6] 2
전반
1
2
결과 1 3
10-6
  GER Reg
FSV Optik Rathenow [20] 1
베를리너 AK 07 [1] 3
전반
0
0
결과 3 1
4-8
  GER Reg
SC 프로이센 뮌스터 [2] 2
SC Wiedenbruck [6] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
3-3
  GER Reg
BFC 뒤나모 [2] 1 2
VSG Altglienicke [5] 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
3-8
  GER Reg
SpVgg 운터하힝 [9] 4
SV Heimstetten [17] 2 1
전반
1
0
결과 4 3
4-0
  GER Reg
SG 소넨호프 그로스아스파흐 [15] 1
TSG 1899 호펜하임 (Am) [14] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
6-8
  GER Reg
Steinbach [5] 3
KSV 헤센 카셀 [10] 5
전반
2
1
결과 2 2
7-3
  GER Reg
FC 바이에른 뮌헨 (Am) [2] 1 2
FC 메밍겐 [14] 3
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
8-2
  POR D2
SC 파렌스 [15] 3
카사 피아 [3] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
7-1
  DEN SASL
오르후스 GF [7] 1
실케보르 IF [6] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
5-8
  DEN D1
헬싱외르 [1] 3
코이에 [7] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
4-1
  DEN D1
륑뷔 [2] 1
잠메르부그트 [9] 1 4
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
11-2
  EGY D1
엘 가이쉬 [16] 5
Future FC [9] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
4-6
  WWCPE
몰타 여 [93]
몬테네그로 여 [98] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
2-0
  GER OBW
Bramfelder SV 1
HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst 1
전반
2
2
결과 3 3
3-2
  Bra SD
세아라 SC (W)
Guarany de Bage (W) 1
전반
2
0
결과 8 0
8-0
  BRA RJW
CR 플라멩구 (W) 3
Fluminense RJ (w) 1 4
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
10-3
90min[1-1],페널티킥[3-0],CR 플라멩구 (W)승
  BRA CPY
Confianca PB Youth 3
클루비 지 헤가타스 브라지우 (Youth) 3
전반
1
2
결과 1 2
9-9
  GER Reg
FC 샬케 04 (II) [15]
KFC 위어딩겐 05 [20] 1
전반
1
0
결과 4 1
7-4
  ROM D1
디나모 부쿠레슈티 [15] 4
FC 우니베르시타테아 크라이오바 [14] 6
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-4
  FRAC
Les Herbiers [11]
바스티아 [14] 1 2
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
5-5
90min[1-1],페널티킥[3-4],바스티아승
  WWCPE
루마니아 여 [42]
몰도바 여 [97] 2
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
6-0
  GER Bbe
TUS Bovinghausen 5
SV 1912 Sodingen 5
전반
1
2
결과 2 3
1-4
  GER OBW
SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Sportverein Rugenbergen 4
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
7-4
  GER OBW
Rot Weiss Walldorf
FV Bad Vilbel
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
7-2
  GER OBW
Concordia Schonkirchen
Tus Dassendorf 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
1-6
  Bra SD
Cerrado EC 4
Bela Vista RJ 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
2-2
  BNY
Passo Fundo U20 5
CA Carazinho U20 5
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
9-2
  HOL D1
NEC 네이메헌 [8] 3
SC 캄뷔르 [7] 1
전반
2
1
결과 2 3
10-3
  HOL D2
폴렌담 [1] 1
덴 보스 [8] 2
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
10-4
  HOL D2
로다 [9] 1
펜로 [15]
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
7-6
  HOL D2
그라프샤프 [4] 2
아약스 (Am) [5]
전반
1
1
결과 1 3
6-3
  HOL D2
마스트리흐트 [11] 3
PSV 에인트호번 (Am) [13]
전반
1
0
결과 1 2
6-6
  HOL D2
엑셀시오르 [2]
위트레흐트 (Am) [14] 1
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
9-8
  HOL D2
덴 하흐 [6]
도르드레흐트 [20]
전반
4
0
결과 5 1
10-5
  HOL D2
에인트호번 [7] 4
AZ 알크마르 B [10] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
3-3
  HOL D2
오스 [19] 1
텔스타 [16]
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
8-2
  BEL D2
RE 비르통 [8] 1 4
바슬란트-베베런 [2] 4
전반
0
3
결과 0 3
4-3
  FRAC
부르캉브레스 01 [1]
Jura Sud Foot [13] 1
전반
1
1
결과 2 3
8-0
  CRO D1
하이두크 스플리트 [4] 1
이스트라 1961 [8] 2
전반
2
0
결과 4 0
2-1
  BOL D1
나시오날 포토시 [11] 1
산호세 [16] 1
전반
2
0
결과 7 1
0-0
  ENG PU23
번리 FC (U23) [8] 1 3
스토크 시티 FC (U23) [5] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
5-1
  ENG PU23
웨스트햄 유나이티드 (U23) [2] 1 1
블랙번 로버스 (U23) [13] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
3-1
  ENG PU23
첼시 FC (U23) [9] 2
브라이턴 & 호브 앨비언 (U23) [5] 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
8-9
  ENG PU23
토트넘 홋스퍼 FC (U23) [4] 2
에버턴 FC (U23) [8]
전반
1
0
결과 4 0
8-6
  ENG PU23
아스날 FC (U23) [1]
더비 카운티 FC (U23) [14] 1
전반
2
2
결과 3 5
3-3
  Bolivia N B
Universitario De Vinto 1
Vaca Diez 6
전반
2
0
결과 4 1
4-3
  ENG PU23
뉴캐슬 유나이티드 FC (U23) [7]
애스턴 빌라 FC (U23) [3]
기권
  WWCPE
웨일스 여 [34]
그리스 여 [64]
전반
3
0
결과 5 0
7-0
  AUT D2
FAC 빈 [4] 2
암스테텐 [3] 5
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
8-5
  GER D1
VfB 슈투트가르트 [16] 2
마인츠 [8] 2
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
5-6
  ITA D2
레체 [3] 2
테르나나 칼초 [13] 3
전반
2
1
결과 3 3
8-5
  SUI D1
빈터투어 [1] 3
샤프하우젠 [5] 2
전반
1
2
결과 2 5
4-3
  SUI D1
[8]
크린스 [10] 2
전반
2
1
결과 3 1
4-4
  SUI D1
크사막스 [7] 3
이베르동 [9] 2
전반
2
1
결과 2 1
2-4
  POL PR
비스와 크라쿠프 [14] 1
Radomiak Radom [5] 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
6-6
  POL D1
오드라 오폴레 [10] 3
포드베스키지에 [4] 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
0-6
  URU D1
리버풀 몬테비데오 [13] 3
나시오날 [4] 5
전반
0
1
결과 2 2
7-3
  GER OBW
Hamburger SV III 5
TSV Buchholz 08 4
전반
1
3
결과 5 5
19-7
  Ire LSL
Cherry Orchard 2
Edenderry Town FC 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
4-4
  WAL FAWC
Ammanford [12] 1 2
Trefelin [10] 2 2
전반
2
1
결과 5 3
8-2
  POR L3
UD 레이리아 5
Uniao Santarem 1
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
9-4
  WWCPE
스코틀랜드 여 [22]
우크라이나 여 [31] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
14-0
  ITA D1
칼리아리 [19] 3
살레르니타나 [20] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
7-6
  BEL D1
루아얄 위니옹 생질루아즈 [1] 3
OH 뢰번 [13] 3
전반
0
2
결과 1 3
5-2
  ENG L2
콜체스터 유나이티드 FC [19] 1
뉴포트 카운티 AFC [9] 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
4-5
  IRE D1
워터퍼드 [9] 1 6
UC 더블린 [3]
전반
1
2
결과 1 2
5-4
  NIR D1
글렌토런 [4] 4
던개넌 [10] 1
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
2-1
  SCOFAC
파틱 시슬 [4] 3
던펌린 [6] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
5-5
  WAL CLC
발라 [5] 2
코나스 퀘이 [6]
전반
1
1
결과 1 4
2-1
  Ire LSL
말라하이드 유나이티드 3
Killester Donnycarney FC 1
전반
0
3
결과 0 3
13-4
  Ire LSL
Midleton FC 1 3
St. Mary\s 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
4-6
  WAL FAWC
랑게프니 타운 FC [15] 1
Airbus UK Broughton [1] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
2-10
  SPA D1
아틀레틱 빌바오 [8] 1 1
그라나다 [17] 2
전반
1
2
결과 2 2
8-3
  FRA D1
RC 랑스 [4] 2
앙제 SCO [6]
전반
0
1
결과 2 2
5-5
  ENG LCH
웨스트 브롬 [3] 1 3
노팅엄 포리스트 [13] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
7-7
  SPA D2
미란데스 [16] 1
레알 오비에도 [9] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
6-0
  SPA D2
알코르콘 [22] 4
루고 [15] 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
5-2
  SPDRFEF
로그로네스 [3] 3
레알 바야돌리드 B [18] 4
전반
2
1
결과 3 2
1-4
  SPDRFEF
Atletico Sanluqueno [12] 6
알바세테 [3] 6
전반
1
0
결과 2 2
4-8
  Ire LSL
Maynooth University 1
크룸린 유나이티드 3
전반
1
0
결과 5 0
5-4
  Ire LSL
St John Bosco 3
Kilbarrack United
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
3-14
  Ire LSL
Home Farm FC 1
Bangor Celtic 4
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
4-2
  SPA LU19
SD San Jose(U19)
Juventud Laguna(U19) 1
전반
0
1
결과 2 2
3-3
  WWCPE
프랑스 여 [5]
카자흐스탄 여 [82]
전반
4
0
결과 6 0
0-0
  ARG Rl
CA Fray Luis Beltran 5
Academia Chacras 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
7-3
  POR D1
모레이렌스 FC [15] 3
길 비센테 [8] 5
전반
0
0
결과 2 2
5-5
  CRC U20
Municipal Perez Zeledon U20 4
Herediano U20 4
전반
1
1
결과 3 1
3-2
  GUA D1
과스타토야 [8] 5
말라카테코 [5] 3
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
0-5
  MEX D3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 2
CD Guerreros de Xico 1
전반
2
0
결과 3 1
10-1
  CHI T
CD Trasandino de Los Andes 1
CD Provincial Ranco 2
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
5-0
  INT FRL
도미니카공화국 여 [111]
트리니다드토바고 여 [70]
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
0-0
  MEX D3
Club Deportivo Zap 1
Canoneros Marina 1 4
전반
3
0
결과 6 2
11-2
  MEX D3
Ciervos FC 1 3
Lobos Huerta FC 1
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
5-6
  BRA D1
바이아 [17] 3
그레미우 [18] 3
전반
2
0
결과 3 1
3-9
  BRA D2
AA 폰치 프레타 [13] 3
코리치바 [3] 4
전반
0
2
결과 3 2
8-5
  URU D1
플라자 콜로니아 [9] 1 3
원더러스 [5] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
5-3
  BOL D1
더 스트롱기스트 [1] 2
아우로라 [12] 1
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
7-7
  PAR D1
클루브 올림피아 [9] 5
클루브 리베르타드 [4] 4
전반
1
1
결과 2 3
0-10
  PAR D1
클루브 솔 데 아메리카 [3] 2
FC 나시오날 아순시온 [5] 1
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
6-6
  PAR D1
CA River Plate Asuncion [8]
스포르티보 루케뇨 [6]
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
0-5
  EGY D1
엘 마스리 [8]
미스르 엘마카사 [14]
연기
  ECU D1
LDU 키토 [7] 2
테크니코 U. [5] 1 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
9-4
  NZM SL
Selwyn United 1
웰링턴 피닉스 2 1
전반
0
3
결과 0 5
0-9
  BOL D1
오리엔테 페트롤레로 [6] 3
Tomayapo [13] 1 3
전반
2
0
결과 3 1
4-7
  JW Cup
에히메 FC (W) [5]
JFA Academy Fukushima Women\s [1]
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
6-1
  MEX D3
Calor de San Pedro 1 2
Aguacateros CDU 1 1
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
4-3
  GUA D1
코무니카시오네스 [2] 1
이즈타파 [7] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
3-5
  JW Cup
Norddea Hokkaido (w) [5]
Fujieda Junshin High School (w)
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
4-4
  JW Cup
Yamato Sylphid (w) 1
Tokuyama University (w)
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
6-0
90min[0-0],120min[0-0],페널티킥[0-3],Tokuyama University (w)승
  MEX D3
CD Alacranes de Durango
Correcaminos UAT B 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
7-1
  SCS NZL
웰링턴 올림픽 AFC 2
Western Suburbs 3
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
10-8
  Taiwan 2
ACA FC 2
SFI FC
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
4-4
  JPN JFL
FC 오사카 [5] 1
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [14]
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
6-1
  JPN JFL
FC Tiamo Hirakata [7]
소니 센다이 FC [4] 3
전반
4
0
결과 6 1
6-10
  JPN JFL
Suzuka Unlimited [6]
Bandits Iwaki [1]
전반
1
3
결과 1 4
0-0
  JPN JFL
도쿄 무사시노 시티 FC [15]
혼다 FC [2] 1
전반
0
3
결과 0 3
2-3
  JPN JFL
MIO 비와코 시가 [12]
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. [9]
전반
3
0
결과 3 1
0-0
  INT FRL
호주 여 [11]
미국 여 [1] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
7-2
  JPN D1
가와사키 [1]
감바 오사카 [13] 1
전반
2
1
결과 4 1
1-3
  JPN D1
우라와 [6]
시미즈 [16]
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
5-8
  JPN D1
가시마 [5] 2
사간 도스 [7]
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
9-2
  JPN D1
오이타 [18]
요코하마 FC [20]
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
5-3
  JPN D1
히로시마 [10]
FC 도쿄 [9]
전반
1
0
결과 1 2
6-1
  JPN D1
고베 [3] 5
요코하마 M. [2]
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
11-5
  JPN D1
삿포로 [12] 1
가시와 [14] 2
전반
2
1
결과 3 1
5-0
  JPN D1
세레소 오사카 [11]
나고야 [4] 1
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
12-4
  JPN D1
아비스파 후쿠오카 [8] 1
베갈타 센다이 [19] 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 2
8-8
  JPN D1
쇼난 [15]
도쿠시마 [17] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
4-2
  KOR D1
제주 [4] 1
수원FC [6] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
2-2
  KCL
천안시청 축구단 [1] 6
김포 FC [2] 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 2
4-2
  Taiwan 2
FC Base Taipei Athletic 2
Ming Chuan University
전반
1
1
결과 1 9
0-17
  INT FRL
대한민국 여 [18] 1
뉴질랜드 여 [23] 2
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
7-0
  Chinese TML
Inter Taoyuan FC (w) [6]
Taipei Xiongzan (w) [5]
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
0-7
  Taiwan 2
PlayOne NTNU 1
FC Kaohsiung 1
전반
2
2
결과 4 3
6-6
  AUS D1
웰링턴 피닉스 [7]
센트럴 코스트 [1]
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
5-6
  CHA D1
Nantong Zhiyun [2]
Shenyang Urban [4]
전반
3
0
결과 4 0
4-0
  HKFA CUP
Resources Capital FC [8] 1
리만 FC [5] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
6-9
  NPE
Chyasal Youth Club 1
Armed Police Force 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
6-2
  KOR D1
성남 [11] 3
광주 [12]
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
5-4
  Taiwan 2
Inter Taoyuan FC
Tong Jie FC
전반
1
0
결과 4 1
11-1
  IND RC
Yarkhok United FC 2
Trau FC 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
6-5
  RUS D1
톰스크 [13] 2
넵테히미크 [6] 4
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
10-5
  IDN ISL
TIRA 페르시카보 [13] 1
페르셀라 라몽간 [15]
전반
2
1
결과 4 2
8-6
  THA D2
Kanjanapat Group 2
사라부리 FC 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
3-8
  THA D2
Grakcu Sai Mai United 2
Samut Prakan FC
전반
1
0
결과 2 2
7-9
  THA D2
방콕 FC 1 1
Siam FC 1 4
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
5-2
  THA D2
수린 시티 FC 2
Ubon Ratchathani FC 3
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
7-7
  THA D2
Phram Bangkok FC 2
참츄리 유나이티드 1 3
전반
2
1
결과 2 2
5-3
  AUS D1
애들레이드 유나이티드 [6] 3
멜버른 시티 [2] 4
전반
0
1
결과 2 2
10-6
  AUS D1
시드니 FC [8] 2
맥아서 FC [5] 4
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
5-1
  RUS D1
예니세이 [11] 4
SKA 하바롭스크 [4] 1 6
전반
1
0
결과 3 1
4-5
  TUR U19
볼루스포르 (U19) 1
Eyupspor(U19) 1
전반
1
0
결과 3 1
0-11
  TUR U19
차이쿠르 리제스포르 (U19) 1 4
카이세리스포르 (U19) 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
2-5
  HUN U19A
버셔시 SC (U19) [4] 1 4
부다페스트 혼베드 FC (U19) [3] 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 2
2-5
  ISR U19
하포엘 기바타임 라마트간 FC (U19) 1 4
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
4-8
  ROM D2
Unirea Constanta [17] 4
ACS Viitorul Selimbar [9] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
1-5
  ROM D2
폴리 이아시 [11] 3
Unirea Dej [12] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
6-4
  ROM D2
Csikszereda Miercurea [7] 2
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia [10] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
13-3
  ROM D2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti [8] 2
Ripensia Timisoara [13] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
7-1
  ROM D2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu [14] 4
Dacia Unirea Braila [20] 1 6
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
4-2
  Chinese TML
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (w) [3]
Hang Yuan FC (w) [4]
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
5-1
  CZE D2
Dukla Praha [6] 2
Fotbal Trinec [14] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-3
  HKFA CUP
이스턴 SC [3] 1
중국 홍콩 (U23) [7] 1
전반
3
0
결과 4 0
6-4
  Chinese TML
Hualien (w) [2]
Taichung Blue Whale (w) [1]
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
1-7
  SAWL
Tuks FC (w)
Nicko Taurus (w) 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
3-3
  BDFC
루셀
Uttar Baridhara SC 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
7-2
  TUR D3
Nigde Belediyespor [19]
Bayburt Ozel Idare [7]
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
0-0
  TUR D3
Ispartaspor [2]
키르클라렐리스포르 [7]
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
0-0
  TUR D3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu [8] 4
Pazarspor [12] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
8-4
  TUR D3
Somaspor [10] 3
Belediye Vanspor [6]
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
8-1
  TUR D3
아크히사르 벨레디예스포르 [13] 4
샨리우르파스포르 [4] 1 3
전반
0
1
결과 2 2
4-5
  TUR D3
우샤크스포르 [14] 2
에스키셰히르스포르 [18] 4
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
9-2
  TUR D3
Kirsehir Belediyespor [15] 1 1
Ankara Demirspor [9] 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
8-6
  TUR D3
Bukaspor [5] 4
종굴다크스포르 [16] 1
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
1-4
  TUR D3
Afjet Afyonspor [9] 1
카라만마라슈스포르 [20] 2
전반
3
0
결과 7 0
1-1
  TUR D3
아디야만스포르 [18] 1 6
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor [3] 4
전반
0
0
결과 3 1
5-5
  TUR D3
Hekimoglu Trabzon [2] 2
Corum Belediyespor [4] 1 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
2-2
  TUR D3
Ergene Velimese [17] 5
투르구틀루스포르 [15] 1 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 2
5-2
  TUR D3
Pendikspor [1] 3
Bursa Niluferspor AS [17] 5
전반
2
0
결과 4 2
2-5
  TUR D3
오스만르스포르 [8] 2
Bodrumspor [5] 3
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
6-2
  TUR 3B
Yeni Altindag BS [12] 5
Carsambaspor [19] 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
6-0
  TUR 3B
Celspor [6] 1
Tepecikspor [16] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
9-0
  TUR 3B
엘라지스포르 [15] 2
Kutahyaspor [5] 1 2
전반
0
1
결과 2 2
4-5
  TUR 3B
Kestel [13]
악사라이스포르 [6]
전반
2
0
결과 2 1
0-0
  ITA YTHL
볼로냐 FC 1909 (Youth) [17] 1
아탈란타 BC (Youth) [13] 2
전반
0
3
결과 1 3
4-14
  ITA YTHL
엘라스 베로나 FC (Youth) [10] 1
토리노 FC (Youth) [6] 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 4
7-7
  UZB D1
부뇨드코르 [5]
파크타코르 [1]
전반
1
2
결과 3 2
0-0
  UZB D1
AGMK [2] 3
소그디아나 [4] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
0-1
  UZB D1
나사프 카르시 [3] 1
타슈켄트 [7]
전반
1
0
결과 1 3
0-0
  UZB D1
나브바호르 나망간 [6]
코칸드 1912 [8]
전반
1
1
결과 2 3
0-0
  UZB D1
테르메스 [12] 1
마샬 무보라크 [10] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
0-0
  THA D1
커스텀스 유나이티드 FC [10] 1
라용 FC [12] 3
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
2-6
  ROM U19
SSU Politehnica Timisoara U19 2
LPS Banatul Timisoara U19 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
5-4
  ITA YL B
AC 피사 1909 (Youth) [11] 2
FC 크로토네 (Youth) [7] 1
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
12-1
  GER U19
VfL 보훔 (U19) [5] 3
아르미니아 빌레펠트 (U19) [12] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
10-6
  ISR U19
FC Ashdod U19 2
하포엘 베르셰바 FC (U19) 2
전반
2
0
결과 3 2
2-1
  TUR D1
안탈리아스포르 [13] 1
알라니아스포르 [4] 1 3
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
2-1
  TUR D2
코자엘리스포르 [7] 3
Menemen Belediye Spor [14] 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
7-1
  TUR D2
이스탄불스포르 [8] 3
데니즐리스포르 [13] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
5-4
  TUR D3
이네괼스포르 [14] 1
Sariyer [16]
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
8-6
  Greece U19
아폴론 스미르니 FC (U19) 4
PAS 라미아 1964 (U19) 4
전반
0
0
결과 2 2
5-0
  HK WPR
Standard Perpetual MLFA (w)
Kitchee (w)
전반
0
0
결과 0 3
0-7
  ITA YL B
파르마 칼초 1913 (Youth) [2] 4
우디네세 칼초 (Youth) [1] 1
전반
0
0
결과 3 1
8-11
  RWA D1
Kiyovu FC 2
Musanze FC 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
6-9
  Iran Cup
사이파 [12]
Shahin Bushehr [17] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
5-0
  BUL D2
스파르타크 바르나 [2]
몬타나 [8] 2
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
6-5
  RUS PR
우랄 [16] 1
소치 [3] 1 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
9-4
  POR D2
샤베스 [12] 5
마프라 [5] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
8-3
  Por U23
FC 파말리카오 (U23) [4] 2
비토리아 SC (U23) [5] 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
9-3
  Por U23
Vizela U23 [6] 3
아카데미카 코임브라 (U23) [7] 1 2
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
6-0
  Por U23
Farense U23 [7] 5
SL 벤피카 (U23) [2] 3
전반
1
1
결과 2 3
2-5
  Por U23
SC 브라가 (U23) [1] 4
레이종스 SC (U23) [3] 1 3
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
7-1
  RUS D1
토르페도 모스크바 [3] 1
볼가르-아스트라칸 [18] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
7-2
  RUS D1
스파르타크 모스크바 2 [14] 1 1
테크스틸쉬틱 [20] 1 7
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
1-1
  RUS D1
Akron Togliatti [8] 1 2
오렌부르크 [1] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
2-4
  RUS D1
로토르 볼고그라드 [17] 3
F. 보로네시 [2] 2
전반
1
2
결과 1 2
6-3
  POL D2
Znicz Pruszkow [13]
GKS 베우하투프 [16]
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
0-0
  POL D2
Wigry Suwalki [10]
KKS 1925 Kalisz [12]
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
0-0
  EST D1
레기온 [5] 4
칼주 [4] 1
전반
2
1
결과 2 2
3-7
  AZE D1
사바 바쿠 [5] 2
케슬라 [7] 4
전반
2
0
결과 2 1
9-7
  SWE D3
Ytterhogdal IK [5]
Skelleftea FF [4]
전반
0
1
결과 1 3
0-0
  THA PR
농부아람푸 FC [8] 1 1
포트 FC [5] 4
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
5-8
  THA PR
무앙통 Utd [7] 1
나콘랏차시마 [9] 1
전반
2
0
결과 4 1
6-7
  WWCPE
체코 여 [27] 1
네덜란드 여 [4] 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 2
6-7
  RUS YthC
FC 제니트 (Youth) [4] 3
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth [10] 1 1
전반
5
0
결과 11 1
12-0
  Iran Cup
Esteghlal Mollasani [14] 3
FC 파스 조누비 잠 [15] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
2-2
  THA D1
라농 유나이티드 FC [8] 2
Raj Pracha FC [17] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
2-1
  THA D1
Muangkan FC [14] 4
뜨랏 FC [1]
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
2-8
  Greece U19
OFI 크레타 (U19) 2
Ionikos U19 2
전반
1
1
결과 1 3
4-3
  Greece U19
PAOK FC (U19) 5
아리스 FC (U19) 2
전반
0
1
결과 2 3
7-2
  NPE
Himalayan Sherpa Club 1
마낭 마르샹디 클럽 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
2-1
  POR L3
Oriental Dragon 3
비토리아 FC 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
5-4
  UKR D2
Nyva Ternopil [7]
Kremin Kremenchuk [16]
전반
2
1
결과 4 2
0-0
  CHA D1
Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC [3]
Suzhou Dongwu [5] 1
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
5-5
  CHA D1
Sichuan Jiuniu [4]
Beijing BSU [6]
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
8-2
  POL PR
구르니크 웽치나 [18] 1
구르니크 자브제 [12] 3
전반
1
2
결과 1 2
2-8
  SWE D3
Friska Viljor FC [2]
Froso IF [15]
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
0-0
  THA PR
폴리스 테로 [11] 1
JL 치앙마이 유나이티드 FC [16] 5
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
5-3
  BUL PLW
Enko Plovdiv (w)
Yantra Gabrovo (w)
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
7-0
  POL D1
흐로브리 글로고프 [11] 3
아르카 그디니아 [9]
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
6-9
  DEN D1
흐비도브르 [4] 1
프레데리시아 [3] 1
전반
3
1
결과 5 1
2-5
  GER Reg
SV 바벨스베르크 03 [7] 3
ZFC 모이젤비츠 [15] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
5-4
  POL D2
Radunia Stezyca [4]
Garbarnia Krakow [11]
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
0-0
  POL D2
Hutnik Krakow [17]
Olimpia Elblag [9]
전반
0
2
결과 0 3
0-0
  POL D2
Sokol Ostroda [18] 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice [3] 3
전반
0
3
결과 1 4
5-7
  UKR D1
FC Mynai [14] 1
디나모 키예프 [1] 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
4-7
  SER D1
FK 라드니치키 1923 [15] 1
나프레다크 [5] 3
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
1-9
  SVK D2
Humenne [5] 2
FK Kosice [6] 1
전반
0
2
결과 0 3
6-2
  FRAC
Cannet Rocheville 2
Bastia Borgo [18] 1 2
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
5-5
90min[1-1],페널티킥[4-1],Cannet Rocheville승
  KSA PR
알 바틴 [13]
Al-Hazm [15] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
4-5
  BOS PL
Leotar [9] 5
벨레주 모스타르 [8] 5
전반
1
1
결과 1 3
4-7
  MKD D1
레노마 [3] 4
아카데미야 판데프 [2] 4
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
5-2
  TUR D3
사카리아스포르 [1]
Etimesgut Belediye Spor [12] 2
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
12-5
  SLO D2
Jadran Dekani [13]
ND Primorje [6]
전반
2
0
결과 4 0
0-0
  SWE D3
팀 TG FF [1]
Stode IF [8]
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
0-0
  THA PR
콘깬 유나이티드 FC [13]
사뭇쁘라깐 시티 [12] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
2-7
  ITA YTHL
유벤투스 FC (Youth) [5]
AS 로마 (Youth) [1]
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
0-0
  HUN U19A
Nyirsuli U19 [12]
MTK 부다페스트 FC (U19) [2] 1
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
4-4
  ISR U19
브네이 예후다 텔아비브 FC (U19) 3
Maccabi Haifa U19 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
1-9
  THA D1
람푼 워리어스 [5] 2
우돈타니 FC [2] 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
5-6
  THA D1
차이낫 FC [6] 2
네이비 FC [18] 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
1-2
  SER D2
FK Buducnost Dobanovci [12]
Timok [15]
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
0-0
  SER D2
FK 로즈니차 [10] 1
FK Graficar Beograd [14] 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
3-3
  SER D2
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica [9] 4
인지야 [1] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 3
5-3
  SER D2
Kabel Novi Sad [16] 2 4
바치카 [11] 4
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
1-2
  SER D2
라드 [7] 4
마크바 [6] 6
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
7-6
  Pol D4
Ursus Warszawa
LKS Lodz II 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 3
1-3
  Pol D4
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Wissa Szczuczyn 3
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
3-5
  ENG PU23
맨체스터 유나이티드 (U23) [7] 1
크리스탈 팰리스 FC (U23) [6] 3
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
1-7
  CRO D2
NK Orijent Rijeka [5] 2
NK Croatia Zmijavci [2] 2
전반
1
2
결과 3 2
8-1
  SPA LU19
코르도바 CF (U19) 1
Sporting Atletico U19 3
전반
2
1
결과 5 1
12-2
  SPA LU19
CD 테네리페 (U19)
CD 마리노 (U19) 2
전반
2
0
결과 2 1
10-7
  AEGT YL
Argentino Quilmes U20 4
Villa San Carlos U20 1
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
1-4
  AEGT YL
Talleres Remedios U20 2
Los Andes U20
전반
0
1
결과 3 2
3-2
  MKD D2
FK Kozuv [7] 1
Detonit Junior [7] 5
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
5-2
  GER U19
FC 뉘른베르크 (U19) [1] 1
FC 아우크스부르크 (U19) [7] 4
전반
1
2
결과 2 2
5-4
  GER U19
RW 오버하우젠 (U19) [14] 1 3
SC 파더보른 07 (U19) [15] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
4-7
  UPL
Vipers SC 3
URA 캄팔라 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
6-1
  AEGT YL
Ferrocarril Midland U20 2
Deportivo Merlo U20 1 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
5-2
  UKR D2
Polissya Zhytomyr [8] 3
Podillya Khmelnytskyi [10] 4
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
4-2
  AEGT YL
Deportivo Laferrere U20 2
San Martin Burzaco U20 2
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
3-4
  KSA D2
Al Bukayriyah [12] 1
Al Entesar [9] 1 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
6-4
  ENG PR
아스날 [5] 1
뉴캐슬 [20] 3
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
4-4
  ENG LCH
프레스턴 [14] 2
풀럼 [1] 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
4-4
  GER D2
아우에 [14]
다름슈타트 [3] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
1-7
  GER D2
샬케 [8] 1
잔트하우젠 [17] 1
전반
0
0
결과 5 2
9-2
  GER D2
카를스루에 [10] 1
하노버 [15] 2
전반
3
0
결과 4 0
5-5
  CZE D2
FK MAS Taborsko [9] 4
프르지브람 [13] 5
전반
1
1
결과 2 3
9-6
  SLO D2
ND 벨틴치 [5] 5
NK 루다르 벨레네 [9] 3
전반
0
2
결과 0 3
6-4
  SLO D2
NK 나프타 1903 [8]
NS Drava Ptuj [16]
전반
3
0
결과 6 0
0-0
  SLO D2
NK 류블랴나 [14]
NK Fuzinar [4] 1 2
전반
0
1
결과 4 2
4-8
  SLO D2
NK 로가슈카 [3] 1 2
NK 트리글라브 크란 [2] 1 4
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
4-1
  WWCPE
잉글랜드 여 [8]
오스트리아 여 [21] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
12-3
  CYP D2
Omonia Aradippou [14]
Asil Lysi [16] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
4-5
  CYP D2
Xylotympou [10] 3
에르미스 [3] 3
전반
1
2
결과 2 3
5-3
  CYP D2
Alki Oroklini [4] 5
Onisilos Sotiras [6] 3
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
4-7
  CYP D2
Othellos Athienou [15] 3
네아 살라미스 [7] 1
전반
0
2
결과 1 4
2-7
  EGY D2
Telefonat Beni Suef 5
Suhag 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
7-3
  CRO D2
Kustosija [14] 2
Bijelo Brdo [7] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
8-5
  CRO D2
HNK Cibalia [15] 2
NK 솔린 [13] 8
전반
1
3
결과 5 3
7-3
  CRO D2
NK Dugopolje [6] 1
바라주딘 [1] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
10-4
  CRO D2
NK 오시예크 B [11] 2
NK Jarun [8] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
2-5
  CRO D2
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel [4]
NK Opatija [16] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
0-0
  BUL PLW
LP Super Sport Sofia (w) 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad (w) 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
4-5
  BUL D2
Strumska Slava [10] 2
Marek Dupnitza [15] 3
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
7-2
  BUL D2
FC Maritsa Plovdiv [7] 2
Botev Plovdiv II [13] 3
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
3-7
  BUL D2
PFC 루도고레츠 라즈그라드 B [6] 2
Yantra Gabrovo [12] 4
전반
2
0
결과 4 0
5-4
  BUL D2
FC Hebar Pazardzhik [4]
Septemvri Simitli [16]
전반
2
0