FRA D5
Blanc Mesnil
Bretigny Foot C.S
대기
  ISR D1
키르야트 시모나 [12]
네탄야 [11]
 
  FRA D1
릴 OSC [12]
트루아 AC [15]
 
  POR D1
보아비스타 FC [11]
CS 마리티무 [14]
 
  SPDRFEF
라싱 페롤 [8]
데포르티보 라코루냐 [1]
 
  SPDRFEF
SD Logrones [7]
CD 칼라오라 [10]
 
  SPDRFEF
알바세테 [3]
CD 알코야노 [4]
 
  SPDRFEF
레알 베티스 B [19]
CD 리나레스 [16]
 
  SPDRFEF
CD 산페르난도 [11]
UCAM 무르시아 [15]
 
  POR D2
벤피카 B [2]
히우 아브 FC [4]
 
  Mal PD
Djoliba
US Bourgouni
 
  ISR CL
SC Ramla
Shikun HaMizrah
 
  Bra SD
Santos Dumont (w)
Rosario SE (W)
 
  PORJA2
Amora FC(U19)
비토리아 FC (U19)
 
  BNY
Bonsucesso U20
Barra Mansa FC (U20)
 
  BNY
Aster Brasil FC U20
Forte Rio Bananal U20
 
  GHA D1
Elmina Sharks [16]
Karela United FC [11]
 
  SAPL D1
스텔렌보스 [4]
마멜로디 선다운스 [1]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Lod [16]
FC 디모나 [10]
 
  BEL FAD
Dessel Sport [2]
Rupel Boom [13]
 
  Bra SD
Aruko Sports Brasil
Foz do Iguacu PR
 
  SPA LU19
UE 코르네야 (U19)
Cerdanyola del Valles FC U19
 
  Bra CUU20
Goiania Youth
Santa Barbara U20
 
  BNY
Interporto FC U20
Capital TO U20
 
  BNY
SER 카시아스두술 (U20)
EC 유벤투스 (U20)
 
  BNY
CA Carazinho U20
Uniao Frederiquense U20
 
  BNY
Garibaldi U20
Apafut RS(U20)
 
  BNY
Atletico Clube Sulbrasil U20
Gremio Nacional U20
 
  ARAB CUP
팔레스타인 [98]
사우디아라비아 [48]
 
  POL PR
레히아 그단스크 [3]
라코브 [4]
 
  BOL D1
더 스트롱기스트 [2]
산호세 [16]
 
  BOL D1
Palmaflor [10]
아우로라 [12]
 
  BEL FAD
La Louviere Centre [14]
Thes Sport Tessenderlo [4]
 
  BEL FAD
Patro Eisden [1]
FCV 덴더르 EH [7]
 
  ISR CL
Sporting Club Tel Aviv
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
 
  COL RL
Envigado FC Reserves
Molino Viejo
 
  SLO D1
첼레 [7]
마리보르 [2]
 
  GER D2
장크트 파울리 [1]
샬케 [6]
 
  SUI Sl
BSC 영 보이스 [4]
세르베테 FC [6]
 
  POL D1
스크라 [9]
R. 르제스조프 [12]
 
  ROM D1
FC 파룰 콘스탄차 [8]
FC 라피드 부쿠레슈티 [5]
 
  POR L3
비토리아 FC
코바 데 피에다데
 
  ITA D1
나폴리 [1]
아탈란타 [4]
 
  BEL D1
클뤼프 브뤼허 KV [3]
RFC 세랭 [14]
 
  BEL D2
바슬란트-베베런 [3]
RWDM [4]
 
  SPA D1
레알 소시에다드 [3]
레알 마드리드 [1]
 
  FRA D1
RC 랑스 [5]
파리 생제르맹 [1]
 
  HOL D1
헤라클레스 알멜로 [14]
SC 헤이렌베인 [11]
 
  ARG D1
아르세날 [26]
보카 주니어스 [7]
 
  URU D1
보스턴 리버 [7]
데포르티보 말도나도 [11]
 
  URU D1
페냐롤 [1]
수드 아메리카 [15]
 
  URU D1
렌티스타스 [14]
플라자 콜로니아 [10]
 
  URU D1
토크 [6]
프로그레소 [5]
 
  URU D1
원더러스 [3]
페닉스 [8]
 
  URU D1
나시오날 [4]
리버 플레이트 [12]
 
  ARG B M
Canuelas FC [1]
CA Fenix Pilar [3]
 
  ARG B M
클루브 코무니카시오네스 [1]
Argentino de Quilmes [3]
 
  COL D2
포르탈레사 FC [4]
보고타 FC [2]
 
  COL D2
Llaneros FC [7]
우니온 마그달레나 [5]
 
  BRA CV
클루비 두 헤무 [17]
파이산두 SC [1]
 
  ADT M
Defensores de Cambaceres [2]
Centro Espanol [6]
 
  ADT M
Puerto Nuevo [1]
Sportivo Barracas [5]
 
  Mal PD
AS Olympique de Missira
Afrique Football Elite
 
  Bra SD
CE Dom Bosco U21
Uniao EC U21
 
  POR D1
FC 파수스드페헤이라 [12]
비토리아 SC [7]
 
  CHI D1
데포르테스 안토파가스타 [6]
콜로 콜로 [2]
 
  CHI D1
에베르톤 [9]
우니베르시다드 카톨리카 [1]
 
  CHI D1
데포르테스 라세레나 [10]
산티아고 원더러스 [17]
 
  CHI D1
CD 팔레스티노 [8]
누블렌세 [7]
 
  MEX D3
Inter Playa del Carmen II
CD Yucatan
 
  MEX D3
Lobos Huerta FC
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
 
  PAR D1
스포르티보 루케뇨 [5]
Guairena [10]
 
  PAR D1
12 데 옥투브레 [7]
클루브 솔 데 아메리카 [3]
 
  VEN D1
포르투게사 [3]
Hermanos Colmenares [4]
 
  VEN D1
메트로폴리타노스 [3]
아라과 [4]
 
  MEX D3
CD Guerreros de Xico
Calor de San Pedro
 
  Belize PL
Verdes FC
Altitude FC
 
  ARG D1
고도이크루스 [14]
플라텐세 [18]
 
  ARG D1
사르미엔토 [22]
타예레스 [2]
 
  COL D1
데포르티보 페레이라 [5]
아틀레티코 후니오르 [4]
 
  MEX D2
Monarcas Morelia [3]
Tampico Madero [7]
 
  BRA LNA
Herrera FC
Veraguas FC
 
  PUR L
Metropolitan FA
Puerto Rico Sol FC
 
  MLS
포틀랜드 팀버스 [4]
리얼 솔트레이크 [7]
 
  PAR D1
클루브 과라니 [2]
세로 포르테뇨 [1]
 
  SCS NZL
Cashmere Technical
웰링턴 올림픽 AFC
 
  ARG B M
Talleres Remdios de Escalada [2]
Villa San Carlos [3]
 
  ARG D1
우라칸 [11]
라싱 클루브 [16]
 
  ARG D1
라누스 [8]
로사리오 센트랄 [12]
 
  BOL D1
오리엔테 페트롤레로 [6]
산타 크루스 [11]
 
  PUR L
Baymon FC
Criollos De Caguas
 
  COL D1
데포르티보 칼리 [7]
아틀레티코 나시오날 [1]
 
  HON D1
모타구아 [4]
레알 에스파냐 [1]
 
  MEX D3
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Coras Tepic
 
  MEX D2
도라도 데 시날로아 [1]
Tepatitlan De Morelos [12]
 
  JW Cup
Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) [6]
Orca Kamogawa FC (w) [9]
 
  MEX D3
CD Alacranes de Durango
아틀레티코 살티요
 
  Taiwan 2
FC Kaohsiung
Inter Taoyuan FC
 
  SCS NZL
미라마르 레인저스
Selwyn United
 
  INT FRL
엘 살바도르 [69]
에콰도르 [46]
 
  MEX D1
레온 [3]
U.A.N.L.- 티그레스 [4]
 
  JPN D2
파지아노 오카야마 [10]
제프 유나이티드 [8]
 
  JPN D2
반포레 고후 [3]
미토 홀리호크 [11]
 
  JPN D2
오미야 아르디자 [18]
자스파구사쓰 군마 [16]
 
  JPN D2
주빌로 이와타 [1]
블라우블리츠 아키타 [13]
 
  JPN D2
교토 상가 FC [2]
츠바이겐 가나자와 [17]
 
  JPN D2
도쿄 베르디 [12]
SC 사가미하라 [19]
 
  JPN D2
도치기 SC [14]
FC 류큐 [9]
 
  JPN D2
알비렉스 니가타 [6]
FC 마치다 젤비아 [5]
 
  JPN D2
마쓰모토 야마가 FC [22]
V-바렌 나가사키 [4]
 
  JPN D2
에히메 FC [21]
레노파 야마구치 FC [15]
 
  JPN D2
몬테디오 야마가타 [7]
기라반츠 기타큐슈 [20]
 
  JPN JFL
Verspah Oita [3]
Veertien Mie [11]
 
  JPN JFL
소니 센다이 FC [4]
나라 클럽 [10]
 
  JPN JFL
혼다 FC [2]
FC Kariya [17]
 
  JPN JFL
Bandits Iwaki [1]
FC 오사카 [5]
 
  JPN JFL
MIO 비와코 시가 [12]
도쿄 무사시노 시티 FC [15]
 
  JPN JFL
마쓰에 시티 FC [8]
혼다록 SC [16]
 
  JPN JFL
고치 유나이티드 SC [13]
Suzuka Unlimited [7]
 
  JPN JFL
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [14]
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. [9]
 
  FFV Cup
흄 시티 FC [4]
애본데일 FC [1]
 
  JW Cup
Setagaya Sfida Women\s [2]
Waseda University AFC Women\s
 
  JW Cup
IGA Kunoichi Women\s [1]
University of Tsukuba (w)
 
  JPN D3
로아소 구마모토 [3]
FC 기후 [6]
 
  JPN D3
후쿠시마 유나이티드 FC [5]
카마타마레 사누키 [15]
 
  JPN D3
아술 클라로 누마즈 [13]
그루자 모리오카 [2]
 
  JPN D3
AC 나가노 파르세이루 [9]
FC 이마바리 [11]
 
  JPN D3
후지에다 MYFC [10]
YSCC 요코하마 [8]
 
  JPN D3
카탈레 도야마 [4]
가고시마 유나이티드 FC [7]
 
  JPN D3
가이나레 돗토리 [14]
반라우레 하치노헤 [12]
 
  AUS D1
맥아서 FC [4]
센트럴 코스트 [6]
 
  AUS WAL
멜버른 빅토리 FC (W) [3]
애들레이드 유나이티드 FC (W) [5]
 
  HK D3
Heng Wah FC
싼헤이
 
  HK D3
Kowloon Cricket Club
홍콩 페가수스 FC
 
  HK D3
New Fair Kui Tan
Gospel Friends FC
 
  HK D3
Tsun Tat Kwok Keung
Tsuen Wan
 
  HK D1
시티즌 AA [13]
웡다이신 DRSC [11]
 
  KOR D1
전북 [1]
제주 [4]
 
  KOR D1
울산 [2]
대구 [3]
 
  KOR D1
수원FC [6]
수원 [5]
 
  Indo D3
Persitara Jakarta Utara
ABC Wirayudha
 
  CHA D1
Wuhan Three Towns FC [1]
저장 뤼청 [2]
 
  HK PR
홍콩 레인저스 FC [4]
킷치 SC [2]
 
  Indo D3
East Bali FC
Perseden Denpasar
 
  Indo D3
Batulicin Putra 69 Tanbu
Persemar Martapura
 
  HK D2
관탕 FA [10]
Double Flower FA [14]
 
  HK D2
Tung Sing FC [2]
Fu Moon FC [12]
 
  HK D3
KCDRSC
Ornament FC
 
  HK D3
Lung Moon FC
Fukien AC
 
  HK D1
Eastern District SA [2]
Central & Western District RSA [10]
 
  HK D1
해피 밸리 AA [9]
샤틴 SA [3]
 
  HK D1
우프 타이포 [1]
호이킹 SA [8]
 
  HK D1
North District FC [4]
쌈써이포 SA [7]
 
  HK D1
Wing Yee FT [6]
사우스 차이나 [12]
 
  HK D1
위안랑 FC [5]
메트로 갤러리 FC [14]
 
  AUS D1
멜버른 빅토리 [1]
퍼스 글로리 [10]
 
  Chinese T L
NTUPES [8]
Tainan City [2]
 
  Chinese T L
Hang Yuen FC [4]
Taipei Red Lions [7]
 
  Chinese T L
Taichung Futuro [3]
타이완 파워 컴퍼니 FC [1]
 
  THA D2
방콕 FC
참츄리 유나이티드
 
  THA D2
North Bangkok College
Inter Bangkok
 
  THA D2
Samut Prakan FC
Nonthaburi United
 
  R WSL
Piros Security (w)
CSM Alexandria (w)
 
  R WSL
ASU Politehnica Timisoara (W)
Banat Girls (w)
 
  Chinese T L
Taiwan CPC [5]
다퉁 FC [6]
 
  TAJ L1
Eskhata [7]
라브샨 [6]
 
  TAJ L1
CSKA 파미르 두샨베 [3]
후잔트 [2]
 
  TAJ L1
두샨베 83 [10]
이스트라브샨 [4]
 
  TAJ L1
파이즈칸트 [8]
하틀론 [5]
 
  TAJ L1
쿠크토시 [9]
이스티클롤 [1]
 
  AFF Cup
동티모르 [194]
태국 [118]
 
  HK PR
리만 FC [5]
중국 홍콩 (U23) [7]
 
  HK D2
Kwai Tsing District FA [3]
Sao Jose [7]
 
  Ind ST
델리 유나이티드 SC
Punjab FC
 
  ITA YTHL
US 레체 (Youth) [15]
AC 피오렌티나 (Youth) [3]
 
  SPA D3
Coruxo FC [1]
Arenteiro [1]
 
  TUR D3
아메드 SK [4]
Tarsus Idman Yurdu [11]
 
  TUR D3
Ankara Demirspor [8]
Nazillispor [9]
 
  TUR D3
에스키셰히르스포르 [18]
Kirsehir Belediyespor [15]
 
  TUR D3
Bursa Niluferspor AS [17]
우샤크스포르 [10]
 
  TUR D3
Pazarspor [7]
Ispartaspor [2]
 
  TUR D3
종굴다크스포르 [16]
1922 Konyaspor [12]
 
  TUR D3
Bayburt Ozel Idare [5]
아디야만스포르 [18]
 
  TUR D3
Bodrumspor [6]
Hekimoglu Trabzon [2]
 
  TUR D3
Corum Belediyespor [4]
이네괼스포르 [11]
 
  TUR D3
Etimesgut Belediye Spor [13]
Somaspor [9]
 
  TUR D3
카라만마라슈스포르 [20]
디야르바키르스포르 [14]
 
  TUR D3
Sariyer [16]
Nigde Belediyespor [19]
 
  TUR D3
Serik Belediyespor [12]
Ergene Velimese [17]
 
  TUR D3
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor [3]
Afjet Afyonspor [7]
 
  TUR D3
Belediye Vanspor [10]
오스만르스포르 [8]
 
  TUR 3B
Utkoi [2]
엘라지스포르 [15]
 
  TUR 3B
Batman Petrolspor [1]
Erbaaspor S [3]
 
  TUR 3B
Bergama Belediyespor [16]
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor [18]
 
  TUR 3B
Artvin Hopaspor [8]
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet [4]
 
  TUR 3B
Karaman Belediyespor [12]
Osmaniyespor [11]
 
  TUR 3B
Kutahyaspor [6]
Hendek Spor [13]
 
  TUR 3B
악사라이스포르 [8]
Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor [16]
 
  TUR 3B
Carsambaspor [19]
Yomraspor [7]
 
  TUR 3B
다리카 겐츨레르비를리이 [15]
Elazig Belediyespor [13]
 
  TUR 3B
뒤즈제스포르 [1]
Yeni Orduspor [6]
 
  TUR 3B
하세테페 SK [18]
Kestel [12]
 
  TUR 3B
Kusadasispor [5]
76 Igdir Belediye spor [3]
 
  TUR 3B
Yeilyurt Belediyespor [9]
Yeni Altindag BS [11]
 
  TUR 3B
Agri 1970 Spor [10]
Belediye Derincespor [4]
 
  TUR 3B
Ceyhanspor [17]
오프스포르 [8]
 
  TUR 3B
귀뮈샤네스포르 [12]
카라부크스포르 [18]
 
  TUR 3B
Karakopru Belediyespor [5]
Celspor [6]
 
  TUR 3B
Tepecikspor [16]
Mardin BB [15]
 
  ITA YTHL
토리노 FC (Youth) [4]
칼리아리 칼초 (Youth) [9]
 
  Spain D4
코르도바 CF B
CD Cabecense
 
  ROM U19
스테우아 부쿠레슈티 (U19)
Farul Constanta U19
 
  GER WD2
Nurnberg (w)
MSV Duisburg (W)
 
  GER WD2
Ingolstadt 04 (w)
Wolfsburg II (w)
 
  GER WD2
Henstedt-Ulzburg (w)
RB 라이프치히 (W)
 
  GER U19
MSV 뒤스부르크 (U19) [11]
RW 에센 (U19) [2]
 
  GER U19
포르투나 뒤셀도르프 (U19) [14]
Viktoria Koln(U19) [9]
 
  GER U19
바이어 04 레버쿠젠 (U19) [4]
부퍼탈러 SV (U19) [8]
 
  GER U19
FC 샬케 04 (U19) [3]
VfL 보훔 (U19) [7]
 
  GER U19
한자 로스토크 (U19) [13]
FC 에네르기 코트부스 (U19) [4]
 
  GER U19
헤르타 BSC 베를린 (U19) [1]
VfL 오스나브뤼크 (U19) [16]
 
  BUL D1
슬라비아 소피아 [5]
Lok. 플로브디브 [6]
 
  SPA D3
CA 오사수나 B [2]
SD Gernika [2]
 
  TUR D1
카이세리스포르 [16]
안탈리아스포르 [11]
 
  TUR D2
Umraniyespor [1]
볼루스포르 [13]
 
  TUR D2
Manisa FK [16]
코자엘리스포르 [8]
 
  MAL D1
슬리마 원더러스 [12]
함룬 [6]
 
  Spain D4
RCD 카라반첼
CD Galapagar
 
  Spain D4
UD Samano
CD Colindres
 
  Spain D4
CF 라우니온
Cartagena FC
 
  RWA D1
Gasogi Utd
Espoir FC
 
  HK D3
WSE
Islands
 
  SPA WD1
레크레아티보 우엘바 (W) [14]
SD 에이바르 (W) [12]
 
  SPA D3
UC Ceares [1]
CF Salmantino UDS [1]
 
  Spain D4
Grama
Pobla De Mafumet CF
 
  Spain D4
UD 바르바스트로
Biescas
 
  HK D2
Lucky Mile FC [6]
툰먼 SA [4]
 
  RUS PR
힘키 [15]
아르세날 툴라 [13]
 
  ITA C1
US 카탄차로 1929 [7]
포자 칼초 [4]
 
  ITA C1
Vibonese [20]
Nuovo Campobasso [13]
 
  SPDRFEF
아틀레틱 빌바오 B [17]
CD 바다호스 [9]
 
  SPDRFEF
CD Tudelano [20]
레알 우니온 [6]
 
  SPDRFEF
레알 바야돌리드 B [18]
라싱 산탄데르 [2]
 
  SPDRFEF
알헤시라스 CF [8]
Atletico Sanluqueno [12]
 
  SPDRFEF
CD 아틀레티코 발레아레스 [1]
세비야 아틀레티코 [17]
 
  SPDRFEF
레알 마드리드 카스티야 [10]
카스테욘 [9]
 
  POR D2
페나피엘 [6]
아카데미카 [18]
 
  SPA D3
카디스 CF B [4]
Tamaraceite [4]
 
  SPA D3
AD 세우타 [4]
안테케라 CF [4]
 
  SPA D3
벨레스 CF [4]
CD Mensajero [4]
 
  SPA D3
헤레스 데포르티보 FC [4]
UD 산페르난도 [4]
 
  SPA D3
레알 아빌레스 [1]
CD 모스톨레스 [1]
 
  SPA D3
AD Union Adarve [1]
베르간티뇨스 FC [1]
 
  SPA D3
Andratks [3]
CF 바달로나 [3]
 
  SPA D3
CE 유로파 [3]
SD 포르멘테라 [3]
 
  SPA D3
CD 에브로 [3]
SD Huesca II [3]
 
  SPA D3
RCD 에스파뇰 B [3]
SCR Pena Deportiva [3]
 
  SPA D3
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas [3]
AE 프라트 [3]
 
  SPA D3
CD 엘 에히도 2012 [5]
CD 마르차말로 [5]
 
  SPA D3
레반테 UD B [5]
Recreativo Granada [5]
 
  SPA D3
레알 무르시아 [5]
UD 멜리야 [5]
 
  SPA D3
UD 소쿠에야모스 [5]
마르 메노르 [5]
 
  POL D2
Garbarnia Krakow [9]
Wisla Pulawy [10]
 
  POL D2
레흐 포즈난 B [4]
Znicz Pruszkow [14]
 
  POL D2
Pogon Siedlce [13]
Hutnik Krakow [17]
 
  BLR D1
Krumkachy Minsk [3]
슬라비야 마지르 [14]
 
  EST D1
플로라 [2]
레바디아 [1]
 
  ARM D1
노아 [4]
FK 반 [9]
 
  Spain D4
CD Diocesano
CD 칼라몬테
 
  Spain D4
FC 카르타헤나 B
Deportiva Minera
 
  Spain D4
EC 그라노예르스
UE 피게레스
 
  Spain D4
UD Tomares
AD Cartaya
 
  Spain D4
CD Ribert
Ciudad Rodrigo
 
  Spain D4
CF 포수엘로데알라르콘
Fuenlabrada B
 
  Spain D4
Juventud Torremolinos
Alhaurin de la Torre
 
  Spain D4
AD Villaviciosa De Odon
Villaverde Boetticher CF
 
  Spain D4
CD Don Alvaro
Arroyo CP
 
  Spain D4
CF Calamocha
CD 카스페
 
  THA D1
아유타야 유나이티드 FC [10]
라농 유나이티드 FC [8]
 
  THA D1
까셋삿 FC [13]
콘깬 FC [15]
 
  IDN ISL
페르시라야 아체 [18]
보르네오 [7]
 
  RWA D1
Alpha FC
Akagera FC
 
  CRSK U19
NK 디나모 자그레브 (U19)
NK Orijent U19
 
  ROM D3
Minerul Costesti
ACSO Filiasi
 
  ROM D3
Municipal Brasov
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
 
  SPA WD2
Victoria CF (W)
Deportivo La Coruna B (W)
 
  SPA WD2
CF Pardinyes (w)
SD Casablanca (w)
 
  SPA WD2
Victoria FC (w)
SD Villestro (W)
 
  SPA WD2
DNS de Belen Women‘s
CD Atletico Lince (W)
 
  SPA WD2
라싱 산탄데르
데포르티보 라코루냐 (W)
 
  SPA WD2
CDEF Logrono (w)
Prainsa Zaragoza (w)
 
  POR D3
CF Os Belenenses
Rabo Peixe
 
  POR D3
Maritimo (w)
스포르팅 CP (W)
 
  POR D3
SC 브라가 (W)
Vilaverdense (w)
 
  SPA LU19
Castilleja CF(U19)
Coria CF U19
 
  SPA LU19
CD San Francisco(U19)
CE 유로파 (U19)
 
  PORJA2
SL 벤피카 (U19)
Sacavenense(U19)
 
  PORJA2
파마리카오 (U19)
레이종스 SC (U19)
 
  MD WC
ASDCT (W)
Atlas 05 Fkih Ben Salah (W)
 
  NPE
Brigade Boys FC
Nepal Army FC
 
  POR L3
Caldas
아모라 FC
 
  POR L3
비토리아 SC B
Felgueiras
 
  FRA WD2
Nice W
Le Puy (w)
 
  SPA WD1
CD Alaves (w) [6]
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\s [13]
 
  SPA WD1
아틀레티코 마드리드 (W) [3]
레반테 UD (W) [4]
 
  HOL RE
Excelsior Rotterdam U21
데 그라프샤프 (R)
 
  HOL D1
RKC 발베이크 [15]
NEC 네이메헌 [10]
 
  Spain D4
CD Huetor Tajar
Intergym Melilla
 
  Spain D4
CD Alhaurino
마르베야 FC
 
  HOL WD1
PEC 즈볼러 (W) [4]
Telstar VVNH Women\s [8]
 
  HOL WD1
PSV 에인트호번 (W) [5]
Feyenoord Rotterdam (W) [3]
 
  HOL WD1
FC 트벤터 (W) [1]
ADO 덴하흐 (W) [6]
 
  ITA D1
볼로냐 [8]
피오렌티나 [6]
 
  ROM D1
CS 미오베니 [12]
ACS 셉시 OSK 스픈투게오르게 [11]
 
  IRN PR
Fajr Sepasi [11]
풀라드 [8]
 
  IRN PR
나사지 마잔다란 [12]
샤르 코드로 [16]
 
  IRN PR
트락토르 사지 [10]
Aluminium Arak [4]
 
  IRN PR
조브 아한 [9]
라프산잔 [7]
 
  DAN Cup
쇠네르위스케 [11]
흐비도브르 [2]
 
  Spain D4
EE Guineueta
CE Manresa
 
  Spain D4
UE 산트 안드레우
UE 올로트
 
  Spain D4
UD 란사로테
CD Buzanada
 
  IWD1
Sampdoria (W) [6]
Roma CF (w) [4]
 
  GRE D3
Agios Ierotheos
Santorini 2020
 
  MAD PL
ASSM Elgeco Plus
CS-DFC
 
  CHA D1
Chengdu Better City FC [1]
구이저우 헝펑 [3]
 
  POL D1
아르카 그디니아 [10]
스토미 올슈틴 [16]
 
  FRA D1
AS 생테티엔 [20]
스타드 렌 [3]
 
  SCO PR
던디 유나이티드 FC [4]
셀틱 FC [2]
 
  GER D3
SC 프라이부르크 (Am) [11]
MSV 뒤스부르크 [18]
 
  GER Reg
하노버 96 (Am) [4]
뤼나부르거 SK [8]
 
  GER Reg
VfB 아우어바흐 [20]
FSV Union Furstenwalde [18]
 
  GER Reg
Lichtenberg 47 [13]
ZFC 모이젤비츠 [14]
 
  GER Reg
FSV 63 루켄발데 [10]
FC 에네르기 코트부스 [4]
 
  GER Reg
테니스 보루시아 베를린 [9]
켐니츠 FC [8]
 
  SPA D3
라스 팔마스 아틀래틱 [4]
코르도바 CF [4]
 
  SPA D3
Panaderia Pulido [4]
CD 산 로케 드 레페 [4]
 
  UKR D1
조랴 루한시크 [4]
인훌레츠 페트로베 [15]
 
  HUN D2E
Budaorsi SC [18]
BFC 시오포크 [6]
 
  HUN D2E
Dorogi FC [8]
죄르 ETO FC [9]
 
  HUN D2E
III.Ker.TUE [19]
Bekescsaba [17]
 
  HUN D2E
Szentlorinc SE [12]
Kecskemeti TE [5]
 
  HUN D2E
Duna Aszfalt TVSE [20]
펙시 MFC [10]
 
  SLO D1
브라보 [4]
NK Radomlje [10]
 
  MKD D1
Borec [11]
마케도니야GP [7]
 
  MKD D1
슈켄디야 [3]
펠리스테르 [12]
 
  MKD D1
Olimpus Skopje Balashikha [9]
슈쿠피 [1]
 
  MKD D1
아카데미야 판데프 [2]
Bregalnica Stip [5]
 
  MKD D1
Struga [6]
FK Tikves Kavadarci [10]
 
  MNE D1
FK 루다르 플레블라 [7]
Jezero Plav [9]
 
  MNE D1
FK 수체스카 닉시치 [1]
FK 모르나르 [6]
 
  AZE D1
네프치 바쿠 [4]
숨가이트 [6]
 
  SLO D2
고리카 [1]
NS Drava Ptuj [16]
 
  ITA YTHL
엠폴리 FC (Youth) [6]
아탈란타 BC (Youth) [11]
 
  THA D1
우돈타니 FC [3]
치앙마이 FC [12]
 
  THA D1
커스텀스 유나이티드 FC [14]
수코타이 [2]
 
  SER D2
Mladost Novi Sad [2]
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica [10]
 
  SER D2
Timok [15]
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo [4]
 
  SLO U19
NK 크르카 (U19)
NK Bravo Publikum U19
 
  SLO U19
NK 첼레 (U19)
NK Triglav Kranj U19
 
  SYR D2
Al-Majd SC
Al Shola
 
  ENG CWCUP
블랙번 로버스 (W) [10]
셰필드 유나이티드 FC (W) [9]
 
  ENG CWCUP
선덜랜드 AFC (W) [8]
애스턴 빌라 FC (W) [10]
 
  ENG CWCUP
맨체스터 유나이티드 (W) [6]
레스터 시티 FC (W) [12]
 
  Ken D1
KCB Nairobi [7]
Vihiga Bullets [18]
 
  RWA D1
The Winners FC
Gitikinyoni FC
 
  RWA D1
UR FC
La Jeunesse FC
 
  ENG PU23
블랙번 로버스 (U23) [14]
맨체스터 유나이티드 (U23) [7]
 
  ARG RESL
힘나시아 라플라타 (R)
에스투디안테스 데 라플라타 (R)
 
  Bra SD
세아라 SC (W)
Fortaleza (w)
 
<