POL D1
푸슈차 [15] 3
GKS 야스트솅비에 [18] 5
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
4-3
  SER D1
바츠카 토폴라 [6] 1
메탈라츠 [15] 2
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
11-0
  CRO D1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac [10] 1 5
벨루포 [9] 5
전반
0
2
결과 1 2
5-8
  BOS PL
벨레주 모스타르 [8] 5
지로키 브리예그 [6] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
5-0
  EST D1
툴레비크 [6] 3
쿠레사레 [8] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
5-8
  SLO D2
NK 트리글라브 크란 [1] 2
NK 크르카 [11] 4
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
3-2
  CYP D2
네아 살라미스 [8]
Olympiada Lympion [5]
전반
3
0
결과 3 0
0-0
  AUS L
Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf 2
Sportunion Mauer
전반
0
1
결과 1 3
0-6
  CAF WC
Hasaacas (W)
Mamelodi Sundowns (w) 1 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
3-3
  MAR D1
라자 카사블랑카 [2] 2
챠밥 모함메디아 [7] 2
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
1-3
  KSA D2
Al Dahab [10] 3
Al-Riyadh [1] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
6-1
  GER D2
잔트하우젠 [16] 3
뉘른베르크 [6] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
6-10
  GER D2
하노버 [15] 1 2
파더보른 [3] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
8-3
  DEN D1
호브로 [12]
흐비도브르 [2]
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
6-8
  AUT D2
호른 [12] 2
FC 리퍼링 [2] 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 3
1-8
  AUT D2
장크트푈텐 [9] 2
포르바르츠 슈테이르 [16] 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
11-1
  AUT D2
암스테텐 [3] 3
Rapid Wien B [10] 1
전반
1
2
결과 5 2
6-3
  AUT D2
파싱 [14] 1
FAC 빈 [6] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
2-9
  UKR D1
디나모 키예프 [2] 1
FC 초르노모레츠 오데사 [11] 2
전반
3
1
결과 6 1
11-1
  GER D3
SC Verl [17] 2
FC 자르브뤼켄 [9] 2
전반
0
1
결과 2 4
8-4
  GER Reg
Germania Halberstadt [14] 2
SV 바벨스베르크 03 [8] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
6-7
  GER Reg
SV 바커 부르크하우젠 [6]
SpVgg 바이로이트 [1]
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
0-0
  GER Reg
SC Eltersdorf [14] 4
FC Pipinsried [13] 2 5
전반
0
2
결과 1 2
5-1
  GER Reg
VSG Altglienicke [4]
FSV 63 루켄발데 [7] 1
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
6-5
  FRA D3
US 크레테일 [17] 2
Annecy [2] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
0-11
  FRA D3
CS 스당 아르덴 [7] 1
US 불로뉴 [16] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
3-3
  FRA D3
Stade Briochin [14] 1 1
SO 숄레 [9] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
6-4
  FRA D3
LB 샤토루 [6] 3
US 오를레앙 [11] 2
전반
0
1
결과 4 1
3-7
  FRA D3
FC 세트 34 [13] 3
레드 스타 FC [15] 1
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
2-4
  FRA D3
US 아브랑슈 [10] 2
Bastia Borgo [18] 1
전반
2
0
결과 3 2
1-6
  FRA D3
르망 FC [8] 3
FC Villefranche Beaujolais [3] 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
4-2
  DEN SASL
오덴세 BK [8] 1 3
비보르 FF [9] 6
전반
0
2
결과 2 3
7-2
  DEN D1
코이에 [8]
에스비에르 [7] 4
전반
3
0
결과 3 0
1-2
  LIT D1
방가 [9] 2
다이나바 알리투스 [8] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
1-1
  EGY D1
알 아흘리 [1] 1 2
아랍 콘트락터스 [10] 5
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
7-0
  DEN D3
FC 로스킬레 1
KFUM Roskilde 3
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
5-2
  DEN D3
Naesby BK 3
Vanlose IF 5
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
3-2
  AUS L
SV Schwanberg 1
SC Ostbahn XI 1
전반
4
0
결과 6 0
0-9
  Pol D4
MKS Jantar Ustka 4
MKS Wladyslawowo 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
5-8
  GER OBW
Nottingen 2
FC Astoria Walldorf II 2
전반
2
1
결과 3 2
11-5
  GER OBW
Feucht SC 3 7
ATSV Erlangen 1 1
전반
0
2
결과 0 3
5-1
  BNY
Desportiva Alianca Youth 4
CE Olhodaguense U20 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
10-6
  BRA CPY
산투스 FC (Youth) 5
폰테프레타 3
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
4-1
  BRA CPY
상베르나르두 (Youth) 3
코린치앙스 (Youth) 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
7-7
  BRA CPY
Floresta CE(U20) 2
스포르트 헤시피 (Youth) 1 4
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
10-4
  BRA CPY
Capivariano FC SP Youth 1 3
미라소우 FC (Youth) 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
3-4
  Pol D4
폴로니아 바르샤바
Wissa Szczuczyn
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
13-8
  GER WD1
SV 베르더 브레멘 (W) [10] 3
FC 쾰른 (W) [9] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
7-3
  GER Reg
Wegberg-Beeck [17] 1 5
RW 에센 [1] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
2-12
  GER Reg
BSV Rehden [6]
SSV Jeddeloh [7]
전반
1
0
결과 2 3
0-0
  ROM D1
친디아 타르고비스테 [10] 2 5
FC 라피드 부쿠레슈티 [5] 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 2
4-7
  GER OBW
Hessen Dreieich
VfB Ginsheim 3
전반
0
0
결과 5 1
9-4
  GER OBW
FV Bad Vilbel 1 3
Eddersheim 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
5-6
  GER OBW
HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst
VFL Lohbrugge
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
0-0
  GER OBW
TUS Osdorf 1
HEBC Hamburg
전반
1
2
결과 2 3
0-0
  GER OBW
Goppinger SV 1 2
SSV 로이틀링겐 1 2
전반
2
0
결과 4 1
3-5
  GER OBW
SC Victoria Hamburg 2
Hamburger SV III 1 4
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
4-5
  GER OBW
Concordia Schonkirchen 3
Bramfelder SV 2
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
6-5
  GER OBW
Hamm United 2
TSV Sasel 3
전반
2
1
결과 3 2
1-3
  GER LS
Duren 3
VfL Vichttal 1
전반
0
2
결과 0 7
2-11
  POR CN
페나피엘 [8] 1
포르티모넨스 SC [6] 2
전반
0
3
결과 0 3
3-0
  HOL D2
도르드레흐트 [20] 4
그라프샤프 [3] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 4
1-7
  HOL D2
로다 [9]
AZ 알크마르 B [10] 2
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
7-3
  HOL D2
알메러 [18]
마스트리흐트 [14] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
5-6
  HOL D2
텔스타 [15] 2
덴 하흐 [7] 1
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
3-3
  HOL D2
아약스 (Am) [6] 2
폴렌담 [1] 3
전반
4
2
결과 4 4
1-16
  HOL D2
브레다 [11]
위트레흐트 (Am) [13]
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
8-2
  HOL D2
헬몬트 [17]
엑셀시오르 [2]
전반
0
2
결과 1 5
2-3
  HOL D2
에먼 [5]
PSV 에인트호번 (Am) [12]
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
2-4
  HOL D2
덴 보스 [8] 1
오스 [19] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
0-8
  HOL D2
펜로 [16] 3
에인트호번 [4] 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
3-6
  BEL D2
바슬란트-베베런 [2] 4
로얄 무스크롱-페루웰츠 [8] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
7-5
  HUN D1
잘라이게세그 [7] 3
메조코베스드-조리 [5] 1 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
1-3
  BPL (W)
Charleroi (w) [9]
RSC 안데를레흐트 (W) [2]
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
0-0
  GER OBW
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 4
SV 아인트라흐트 트리어 05
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
6-7
  GER OBW
Hammer SpVg 2
SV Schermbeck 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
1-4
  ENG PU23
버밍엄 시티 FC (U23) [13] 1 1
울버햄프턴 원더러스 FC (U23) [7]
전반
1
0
결과 1 2
1-11
  ENG PU23
풀럼 FC (U23) [1]
스토크 시티 FC (U23) [4] 1
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
10-1
  ENG PU23
더비 카운티 FC (U23) [14] 2
맨체스터 유나이티드 (U23) [6] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
8-8
  ENG U23LC
노리치 시티 FC (U23) [23] 2
찰턴 애슬레틱 FC (U23) [23]
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
5-5
  SLV LFW
Jocoro FC (w) 1
CD Luis Angel Firpo (w) 1
전반
2
1
결과 3 4
7-9
  VEN D1
에스투디안테스 메리다 [2] 5
라라 [2] 1 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
3-10
  AUT D2
아우스트리아 II [13] 1
루스테나우 [1] 3
전반
1
1
결과 1 4
1-5
  GER D1
아우크스부르크 [16] 2
바이에른 뮌헨 [1] 1
전반
2
1
결과 2 1
1-10
  SUI D1
이베르동 [9] 6
빈터투어 [1] 1 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
5-3
  SUI D1
로잔 오치 [5] 1
[4] 1 4
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
7-4
  SUI D1
샤프하우젠 [6] 1
아라우 [3] 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
9-8
  POL D1
레그니차 [1] 2
오드라 오폴레 [10] 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
5-4
  URU D1
페닉스 [11] 2
데포르티보 말도나도 [8] 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
3-1
  BPL (W)
KAA 헨트 (W) [5] 1
스탕다르 리에주 (W) [4]
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
8-5
  AUS L
SKN 장크트푈텐 (Am)
SCU Kilb 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
6-0
  Ire LSL
뉴브리지 타운 FC 1 3
Skerries Town 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 3
1-11
  WAL FAWC
Airbus UK Broughton [1] 2
Guilsfield FC [2] 1 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 2
7-8
  WAL FAWC
Goytre United [4] 4
흘라네흘리 AFC [5] 2
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
5-3
  WAL FAWC
Afan Lido [12] 1
Pontypridd [1] 2 4
전반
0
1
결과 3 2
2-8
  WAL FAWC
랑게프니 타운 FC [15] 4
란디드노 FC [3]
전반
1
1
결과 1 3
4-11
  WAL FAWC
Briton Ferry Athletic [3] 2
Llantwit Major [2] 1
전반
3
2
결과 3 4
6-5
  WAL FAWC
버클리 타운 FC [4]
Llanrhaeadr FC [16]
전반
1
1
결과 4 2
5-4
  WAL FAWC
Ammanford [10] 2
Risca Utd [14] 2
전반
2
1
결과 2 2
0-2
  WAL FAWC
카마던 타운 AFC [7] 2
Trefelin [11] 5
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
4-4
  ENG LCH
퀸즈 파크 레인저스 [6] 3
루턴 [11] 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
4-4
  BEL D1
KV 메헬렌 [5] 3
클뤼프 브뤼허 KV [3] 1
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
11-3
  ENG Conf
그림즈비 타운 FC [3] 1
사우스엔드 유나이티드 FC [20] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
4-4
  SCO CH
퀸 오브 더 사우스 [9]
인버네스 [3] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
3-7
  IRE PR
워터퍼드 [9] 1
세인트 패트릭스 [2] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-11
  IRE PR
핀 하프스 [8]
롱퍼드 [10] 1
전반
2
0
결과 5 0
6-1
  IRE PR
섐록 로버스 [1] 2
드로이다 유나이티드 [7]
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
7-3
  IRE PR
슬라이고 로버스 [3] 4
보헤미안 [4] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
2-4
  IRE PR
던도크 [6] 2
데리 시티 [5] 1
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
4-3
  IRE D1
브레이 [5] 2
UC 더블린 [3] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
5-5
  NIR D1
콜레인 [3] 2
[2]
전반
2
1
결과 3 1
2-4
  Welsh PR
카디프 메트 [10] 2
애버리스트위스 [11] 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
4-3
  Welsh PR
발라 [6]
플린트 [2]
전반
1
0
결과 3 1
4-4
  Welsh PR
더 뉴 세인츠 [1] 4
뉴타운 [3] 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
7-5
  Ire LSL
Tolka Rovers 1
Greystones United
전반
5
0
결과 6 0
11-7
  WAL FAWC
루딘 타운 FC [7]
Conwy Borough FC [6]
전반
2
1
결과 6 1
0-0
  IRE MCUP
말라하이드 유나이티드 2
St Patricks CY 4
전반
0
2
결과 2 2
6-4
  IRE MCUP
Liffey Wanderers 2
St. Mochtas 5
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
4-9
  SPA D1
레반테 [19] 2
아틀레틱 빌바오 [8] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
6-3
  FRA D1
AS 모나코 [11] 1 3
릴 OSC [12] 5
전반
1
2
결과 2 2
6-5
  SPA D2
푸엔라브라다 [19] 1 7
미란데스 [17] 3
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
6-10
  ARG D1
에스투디안테스 [9] 1
우라칸 [10] 1
전반
3
1
결과 4 1
3-3
  SPDRFEF
레알 베티스 B [18] 3
Linense [5] 4
전반
1
2
결과 1 2
6-6
  SPDRFEF
라싱 페롤 [9] 3
셀타 비고 B [8] 1
전반
3
0
결과 5 0
1-5
  CRC U20
AD San Carlos U20 1
Alajuelense U20
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
4-4
  ARG Rl
Deportivo Maipu Reserves 3
CA Fray Luis Beltran 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
4-6
  CRC U20
Herediano U20 2
Municipal Perez Zeledon U20 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
4-8
  POR CN
SL 벤피카 [3]
FC 파수스드페헤이라 [10] 5
전반
0
0
결과 4 1
16-2
  GUA D1
과스타토야 [8] 4
안티구아 [1] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
7-3
  INT FRL
엘 살바도르 여 [113]
온두라스 여 [118]
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
0-0
  VEN D1
라 과이라 [1] 4
카라카스 [1] 2
전반
0
4
결과 0 5
5-3
  URU D1
원더러스 [5] 4
수드 아메리카 [15] 5
전반
2
1
결과 4 1
7-7
  BRA D2
바스쿠 다 가마 [9] 2
클루비 두 헤무 [15] 1 2
전반
1
2
결과 2 2
5-5
  BRA D2
브루스키 FC [17] 2
오페라리우 페호비아리우 EC [13] 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
6-6
  PAR D1
12 데 옥투브레 [7]
Guairena [10]
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-2
  ARG D1
산로렌소 [24] 1 5
힘나시아 [11] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
10-2
  URU U19
Montevideo City Torque(U19) 4
센트랄 에스파뇰 (U19) 5
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
4-4
  Mex MFW
데포르티보 톨루카 (W) 2
Chivas Guadalajara (w)
전반
0
1
결과 0 4
4-7
  ECU D1
아우카스 [5] 1 4
마카라 [15] 2
전반
2
3
결과 2 4
9-5
  ARG D1
아르헨티노스 주니어스 [15] 1
고도이크루스 [14] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-4
  ARG D1
타예레스 [2] 2
벨레스 사르스피엘드 [5] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
6-9
  BRA D2
빌라 노바 FC [12] 5
론드리나 EC [16] 5
전반
2
0
결과 2 1
3-7
  VEN D1
모나가스 [2] 3
Dep. 타치라 [1] 1 4
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
7-0
  CRC D1
젤레돈 [12] 2
카르타히네스 [5] 4
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
4-6
  MEX D3
Estudiantes Tecos 2
Gavilanes Matamoros 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
3-2
  SCS NZL
미라마르 레인저스 4
웰링턴 올림픽 AFC 3
전반
0
1
결과 4 4
9-2
  Solo ISL
Real Kakamora
Kula FC
전반
1
0
결과 6 0
5-2
  Solo ISL
Kossa FC 1
서던 유나이티드
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
7-4
  MEX D3
Coras De Nayarit 2
아틀레티코 살티요 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
5-3
  JPN D3
후지에다 MYFC [10] 2
가고시마 유나이티드 FC [8] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
6-0
  JPN JFL
도쿄 무사시노 시티 FC [15]
FC Kariya [17] 1
전반
0
1
결과 3 2
9-1
  JPN JFL
고치 유나이티드 SC [13] 1
마쓰에 시티 FC [8] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
2-6
  JPN JFL
나라 클럽 [11]
Bandits Iwaki [1] 1
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
0-0
  JWL
Hiroshima Sanfrecce (W) [8]
제프 유나이티드 이치하라 지바 (W) [4]
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
7-5
  JWL
가나가와 대학 (W) [9]
알비렉스 니가타 (W) [10]
전반
2
1
결과 2 4
0-8
  JPN D1
세레소 오사카 [11] 1
가와사키 [1]
전반
0
2
결과 1 4
6-4
  JPN D1
사간 도스 [7] 1
삿포로 [12] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
1-4
  JPN D1
베갈타 센다이 [19] 1
쇼난 [15] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
3-4
  JPN D1
감바 오사카 [13] 3
나고야 [5]
전반
0
3
결과 1 3
6-3
  JPN D1
FC 도쿄 [9] 1
도쿠시마 [17] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
2-4
  JPN D1
우라와 [6] 2
요코하마 M. [2] 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
1-11
  JPN D2
주빌로 이와타 [1] 2
V-바렌 나가사키 [3] 1
전반
1
2
결과 2 2
3-6
  KCL
김포 FC [2] 3
FC 목포 [3] 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
3-2
  JWL
NTV 벨레자 (W) [5]
Omiya Ardija (W) [7]
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-0
  Solo ISL
Henderson Eels FC 4
Honiara City FC 1 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
2-6
  JPN D1
요코하마 FC [20]
고베 [3] 1
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
2-4
  JPN D1
시미즈 [16]
히로시마 [10]
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
3-5
  JPN D1
가시마 [4] 1
오이타 [18] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
12-1
  JWL
Sayama FC Women\s [11]
우라와 레드 다이아몬즈 (W) [3] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
0-7
  Chinese TML
Inter Taoyuan FC (w) [6]
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (w) [5]
전반
0
3
결과 0 5
0-0
  JPN D1
가시와 [14]
아비스파 후쿠오카 [8]
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
1-9
  JPN D2
파지아노 오카야마 [10]
교토 상가 FC [2] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
7-2
  CHA D1
신장 톈산 쉐바오 [6] 3
Nanjing City [4] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
0-0
  HKEC
Resources Capital FC [8] 3
홍콩 레인저스 FC [4] 2
전반
2
0
결과 3 3
2-8
  Chinese TML
Taichung Blue Whale (w) [2]
Hang Yuan FC (w) [3]
전반
1
1
결과 3 1
0-0
  SA RL
카이저 치프스 FC (R) 3
Supersport United Reserves 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
8-7
  SAWL
Kathorus United (W) 2
Tuks FC (w) 1
전반
2
1
결과 2 4
3-2
  Chinese TML
Hualien (w) [1]
Taipei Xiongzan (w) [4]
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
4-3
  THA D2
Siam FC 2
Phram Bangkok FC 1 1
전반
2
1
결과 2 1
7-3
  THA D2
Muangnont Bankunmae FC 5
Nonthaburi United 3
전반
0
2
결과 1 5
3-10
  THA D2
Royal Thai Air Force FC
방콕 FC 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
7-5
  THA D2
Nakhon Mae Sot United FC
난 FC
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
7-4
  AUS D1
웨스턴 유나이티드 [3] 2
멜버른 빅토리 [6] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
4-3
  AUS D1
웨스턴 시드니 원더러스 [2] 2
시드니 FC [7] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-7
  KAZ C
카이라트 [3] 1 1
아스타나 [2] 1 4
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
5-5
  UZB D1
코칸드 1912 [8] 3
AGMK [2] 1
전반
0
1
결과 2 2
9-4
  UZB D1
소그디아나 [4] 3
나사프 카르시 [3] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
5-1
  TUR U19
Menemen Belediye Spor(U19)
발리케시르스포르 (U19)
전반
1
2
결과 1 2
0-0
  TUR U19
기레순스포르 (U19) 5
예니 말라티아스포르 (U19) 1 7
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
3-7
  TUR U19
이스탄불 바샥셰히르 FK (U19) 1 2
시바스스포르 (U19) 4
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
8-1
  HUN U19A
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) [3] 6
버셔시 SC (U19) [2] 3
전반
1
1
결과 5 1
7-5
  ROM D2
Unirea Dej [14] 1
Unirea Constanta [18] 3
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
7-4
  ROM D2
Dunarea Calarasi [19] 1
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu [15] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
4-9
  ROM D2
Dacia Unirea Braila [20] 2
Csikszereda Miercurea [9] 1
전반
0
3
결과 1 5
3-4
  ROM D2
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia [8] 1
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti [7] 1 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
3-6
  ROM D2
Ripensia Timisoara [12] 1
폴리 이아시 [10] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-5
  Greece U19
볼로스 FC (U19) 2
OFI 크레타 (U19) 1 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
6-2
  TAJ L1
Eskhata [7]
이스트라브샨 [4]
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
0-0
  TAJ L1
CSKA 파미르 두샨베 [3]
하틀론 [5]
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
0-0
  CZE D2
Vyskov [12] 3
Fotbal Trinec [15] 1
전반
1
2
결과 1 4
3-3
  HK PR
이스턴 SC [3] 3
남구 FC [1] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
7-2
  IW Cup
Tavagnacco Women\s
AS Roma (W)
전반
0
2
결과 0 5
0-0
  BLR D1
디나모 민스크 [2] 2
네만 [9] 1
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
5-3
  BLR D1
슬루츠크 [12] 4
루크 브레스트 [5] 1 4
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
2-4
  BLR D1
비쳅스크 [6]
스푸트니크 [16]
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
0-0
  BLR D1
FC 민스크 [13] 1
이슬로크 [10] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
5-3
  BLR D1
디나모 브레스트 [8] 2
샤흐툐르 살리호르스크 [1] 3
전반
0
2
결과 0 3
4-7
  BLR D1
호멜 [4] 2
스모르곤 [15] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
15-4
  BLR D1
에네르게틱-BGU [11] 2
슬라비야 마지르 [14] 5
전반
0
1
결과 2 3
2-6
  BLR D1
조지나 [7] 2
바테 [3]
전반
0
0
결과 0 3
8-9
  TUR D3
Bursa Niluferspor AS [17] 2
아크히사르 벨레디예스포르 [10] 1
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
3-7
  TUR D3
Nazillispor [11] 1
Kirsehir Belediyespor [13] 1 4
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
5-4
  TUR D3
Etimesgut Belediye Spor [12]
Belediye Vanspor [6] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
2-6
  TUR D3
Sariyer [15] 1 5
Hekimoglu Trabzon [2] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
4-8
  GEO D1
삼구랄리 [6] 3
로코모티브 트빌리시 [4] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
9-7
  TUR 3B
Utkoi [2] 4
Kahta 02 Spor [17] 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
6-4
  TUR 3B
Tepecikspor [16] 3
Erokspor [3] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
4-6
  TUR 3B
Karakopru Belediyespor [5] 6
Turk Metal Kirikkale [2] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
1-2
  TUR 3B
Cankaya FK [11] 3
Belediye Derincespor [4] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
3-9
  TUR 3B
Fatsa Belediyespor [12]
Catalcaspor [8]
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
0-0
  ITA YTHL
제노아 CFC (Youth) [5] 2
UC 삼프도리아 (Youth) [12] 4
전반
1
3
결과 2 4
3-2
  THA D1
Raj Pracha FC [17] 3
Muangkan FC [16] 2
전반
0
2
결과 1 4
10-6
  THA D2
Chiangrai FC 4
Watbot 6
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
4-4
  Pol D4
KTS-K Luzino 3
Lechia Gdansk II 1
전반
0
1
결과 3 1
4-6
  Pol D4
Unia Warszawa
Huragan Wolomin 1
전반
3
0
결과 5 1
4-2
  GER WD2
Wolfsburg II (w)
Elversberg (W)
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
0-0
  HK D3
Kowloon Cricket Club 3
KCDRSC 1
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
6-1
  ITA YL B
베네벤토 칼초 (Youth) [8]
테르나나 칼초 (Youth) [13]
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
0-0
  SPA WD1
세비야 FC (W) [9]
FC 바르셀로나 (W) [1]
전반
1
5
결과 1 10
1-7
  SPA WD1
아틀레틱 빌바오 (W) [3] 1
레크레아티보 우엘바 (W) [13] 5
전반
1
2
결과 2 2
9-4
  SPA WD1
레반테 UD (W) [5] 1 3
Madrid CFF (w) [6] 3
전반
2
0
결과 4 0
7-4
  GER U19
하노버 96 (U19) [10] 3
한자 로스토크 (U19) [14] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
5-4
  GER U19
FC 쾰른 (U19) [8] 3
바이어 04 레버쿠젠 (U19) [3] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
3-2
  GER U19
SV 다름슈타트 98 (U19) [11]
FC 잉골슈타트 04 (U19) [13] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
7-8
  GER U19
할레셔 FC (U19) [12] 5
홀슈타인 킬 (U19) [1]
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
2-5
  GER U19
SC 프라이부르크 (U19) [10] 3
마인츠 (U19) [5] 2
전반
0
3
결과 1 3
1-9
  TUR D1
하타이스포르 [2] 2
안탈리아스포르 [14] 3
전반
1
1
결과 3 1
4-5
  TUR D2
에르주룸 BB [5] 2
볼루스포르 [13] 4
전반
2
0
결과 3 2
4-4
  RUS D2
Legion Dynamo [13] 1
FK Biolog [11] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
3-2
  THA PR
부리람 [2] 2
콘깬 유나이티드 FC [13] 1 2
전반
1
0
결과 4 0
5-4
  ROM D2
ASC Corona Brasov [17] 2
폴리테니카 티미소아라 [16] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
6-4
  SA RL
Orlando Pirates Reserves 3
Royal AM Reserves 3
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
6-2
  IW Cup
Torres Women\s
Sampdoria (W)
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
0-0
  RUS PR
FC 크릴리야 소베토프 사마라 [6] 3
우랄 [16] 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
4-6
  Por U23
포르티모넨스 SC (U23) [4] 1
GD 이스토릴 프라이아 (U23) [1] 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
5-3
  LIT D1
헤겔만 리타우엔 [5]
트라카이 [6] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
9-2
  BUL D1
차르스코 셀로 [14] 3
슬라비아 소피아 [4] 2
전반
1
2
결과 2 5
6-6
  POR CN
Leca 4
길 비센테 [8] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
1-6
  EST D1
나르바 [7] 2
칼주 [4] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
1-9
  MOL D1
디나모 오토 [6] 2
CSF Baliti [5] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
7-1
  MOL D1
플로레스티 [8]
셰리프 [2]
전반
1
1
결과 1 3
0-0
  RUS D2
Kuban Pavlovskaya [8] 4
FK Makhachkala [2] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
5-7
  THA PR
사뭇쁘라깐 시티 [12] 2
수판부리 [15] 3
전반
0
2
결과 1 2
4-5
  THA PR
나콘랏차시마 [9] 3
촌부리 [4] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
3-4
  HUN U19A
부다페스트 혼베드 FC (U19) [5]
데브레체니 VSC (U19) [11]
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
0-0
  EST D2
Parnu JK [8]
Tallinna FC Levadia II [7]
전반
1
0
결과 4 0
0-0
  EST D2
파이데 린나메스콘드 B [3]
FC Nomme United [4]
전반
2
3
결과 6 5
0-0
  EST D2
타르투 JK 탐메카 B [9]
Tartu JK Welco [10]
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
0-0
  THA D1
나콘빠톰 유나이티드 FC [14] 1
라농 유나이티드 FC [8] 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
4-1
  THA D1
아유타야 유나이티드 FC [9]
람푼 워리어스 [5] 1 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
0-8
  ARM D2
BKMA II [6]
FC 퓨니크 B [4]
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
0-0
  RWA D1
Intare FC 3
Garhwal Heroes FC 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
7-5
  Pol D4
Sokol Kleczew
Baltyk Gdynia 1
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
0-0
  Pol D4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Unia Tarnow 1 2
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
7-1
  Pol D4
Piast Zmigrod
Odra Wodzislaw
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
0-0
  Pol D4
KS Kutno 3
Mamry Gizycko 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
10-2
  Pol D4
Chelmianka Chelm
KSZO 오스트로비에츠시비엥토크시스키
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
0-0
  Pol D4
ZKS Kluczevia 1
Olimpia Grudziadz 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
0-0
  Pol D4
포곤 슈체친 B 2
KP Starogard Gdanski 1
전반
0
0
결과 4 1
5-4
  Pol D4
GKS Przodkowo 4
Stolem Gniewino 1
전반
3
1
결과 3 2
3-5
  Pol D4
Unia Janikowo
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
전반
4
0
결과 4 0
0-0
  Pol D4
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Pilica Bialobrzegi
전반
2
1
결과 3 2
0-0
  Tanzania PL
Mbeya City 2
Mtibwa Sugar 1
전반
1
0
결과 3 1
5-9
  Greece U19
Ionikos U19 1
아스테라스 트리폴리스 FC (U19) 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
7-5
  SPA LU19
CD Maspalomas(U19) 3
SD San Jose(U19) 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
2-5
  SPA LU19
CD Sobradillo(U19) 3
Las Zocas U19 2
전반
2
0
결과 5 0
7-2
  HK WPR
Shatin (w) 2
Chelsea SS HK (w)
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
1-4
  PORJA2
히우 아브 FC (U19)
FC 파수스드페헤이라 (U19)
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
6-3
  SAWL
Nicko Taurus (w)
Kempton Park FC (W) 1 5
전반
2
1
결과 5 1
4-3
  SAWL
Hallelujah Zebra Force (w)
VUT (w)
전반
2
0
결과 2 2
2-4
  BUL PLW
Sportika Blagoevgrad (w)
Sevlievo (w) 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
1-4
  AUS D1
퍼스 글로리 [9] 2
애들레이드 유나이티드 [5] 1
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
4-3
  UZB D1
부뇨드코르 [5] 4
테르메스 [10] 2
전반
2
1
결과 3 1
5-1
  UZB D1
타슈켄트 [6] 4
파크타코르 [1] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
3-4
  UKR D2
Podillya Khmelnytskyi [12] 2
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk [11] 1 3
전반
2
0
결과 2 1
7-6
  IDN ISL
페르세바야 [7]
마두라 유나이티드 [15] 1 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
4-7
  CHA D1
베이징 이공대학 FC [6]
Zibo Cuju F.C. [5] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
0-0
  POL PR
바르타 [16] 1
플록 [10] 5
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
7-1
  HUN D1
퍽시 [7] 3
푸스카스 아카데미 [2]
전반
3
0
결과 4 1
10-7
  ENG FAWSL
맨체스터 시티 (W) [9]
애스턴 빌라 FC (W) [6]
전반
0
0
결과 5 0
11-0
  DAN U19
오덴세 BK (U19) [11]
링비 BK (U19) [5]
전반
1
2
결과 2 2
0-0
  IRQ D1
Al Sinaah [9]
알 나자프 [8]
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
0-0
  IRQ D1
알 나프트 [11] 2
알 카흐라바 [10] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
3-1
  IRQ D1
알 카르흐 [16] 1
Newroz SC(IRQ) [13] 2
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
7-3
  PolCW
Respekt Myslenice (w) 2
Row Rybnik (w) 1
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
8-2
  SPA LU19
UE 레리다 (U19)
UD Unificacion Bellvitge U19
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
0-0
  BUL PLW
Enko Plovdiv (w) 1 2
FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo (w) 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
0-3
  BUL PLW
ZHFK Varna (w) 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad (w) 6
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
2-4
  GER U19
FC 자르브뤼켄 (U19) [20] 1
TSG 1899 호펜하임 (U19) [6] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 3
2-13
  POL D1
소스노비에츠 [17] 4
아르카 그디니아 [7] 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
3-7
  DEN D1
F. 아마게르 [12] 1
헬싱외르 [1] 1
전반
0
3
결과 1 4
7-7
  GER Reg
FC 에네르기 코트부스 [5] 2
헤르타 BSC 베를린 (Am) [14] 4
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
8-1
  GER Reg
켐니츠 FC [9]
VfB 아우어바흐 [18]
전반
3
0
결과 5 1
0-0
  GER Reg
Eilenburg [19] 3
Lichtenberg 47 [12] 2
전반
1
1
결과 4 4
7-1
  GER Reg
Phonix Lubeck [9] 1
FC 장크트파울리 II [8] 4
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
3-12
  SWE D2
브라게 [13] 1
바르나모 [1]
전반
3
0
결과 3 1
1-6
  SWE D2
외리뤼테 [8] 2
헬싱보리 [3] 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
9-6
  SWE D2
순스발 [2] 1
외스테르스 [5] 1 3
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
6-2
  DEN D1
잠메르부그트 [9] 2
호르센스 [5]
전반
0
3
결과 1 4
5-4
  DEN D2
Hillerod Fodbold [2] 1
콜링 IF [10] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
1-3
  POL D2
Pogonmazovik [15]
Sokol Ostroda [18]
전반
0
2
결과 1 3
0-0
  POL D2
Olimpia Elblag [6] 1
KKS 1925 Kalisz [12] 4
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
2-5
  POL D2
Hutnik Krakow [17]
실롱스크 브로츠와프 B [11]
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
0-0
  UKR D1
리비우 [13] 3
조랴 루한시크 [3] 3
전반
2
0
결과 2 1
5-3
  SER D1
프롤레테르 [10] 4
보즈도바치 [7] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
3-6
  SVK D2
FK 두클라 반스카비스트리차 [5] 1 2
MFK 스칼리차 [3] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-4
  MKD D1
Olimpus Skopje Balashikha [9] 4
마케도니야GP [8] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
7-1
  MNE D1
FK 포드고리차 [9] 1
Jezero Plav [8]
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
7-6
  GEO D1
사부르탈로 트빌리시 [5] 4
딜라 고리 [3] 1 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
4-0
  AZE D1
지라 [4]
사바일 [7] 1
전반
1
0
결과 3 1
2-5
  RUS D2
FK Chayka Pesch [3]
FC 디나모 스타브로폴 [10]
전반
3
0
결과 7 0
0-0
  RUS D2
알라니아 2 [16] 4
FC 로토르 볼고그라드 B [14] 4
전반
0
1
결과 2 2
6-1
  SWE D3
Hoganas BK [9]
엥엘홀름 FF [1]
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
0-0
  SWE D3
Sandvikens AIK [14]
Jarfalla [5]
전반
1
1
결과 3 2
0-0
  SWE D3
Vinbergs IF [13] 1 3
Vastra Frolunda IF [12]
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
7-4
  SWE D3
Onsala BK [4]
Torslanda IK [7]
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
0-0
  SWE D3
Grebbestads IF [10]
IFK 쿰라 [8]
전반
2
1
결과 2 2
0-0
  SWE D3
Bodens BK [4]
Ytterhogdal IK [5]
전반
1
0
결과 6 0
0-0
  SWE D3
Lidkopings FK [13]
IK Oddevold [1]
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
0-0
  SWE D3
Skelleftea FF [3]
IFK Ostersund [9]
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
0-0
  Slo D3
FK Nove Zamky 2
니트라 1 3
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
10-3
  THA PR
포트 FC [6] 1
빠툼 유나이티드 [3]
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
4-4
  DEN WD1
AGF Kvindefodbold APS (w) [7]
올보르 BK (W) [8]
전반
2
1
결과 2 2
0-0
  ITA YTHL
US 사수올로 칼초 (Youth) [16]
인터밀란 (Youth) [8] 1 3
전반
1
0
결과 1 0