ITA D1
라치오 [5] 3
유벤투스 [8] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
3-2
  SUI Sl
BSC 영 보이스 [3]
FC 바젤 [1]
전반
0
0
결과 1 4
0-0
  SUI Sl
FC 시옹 [7] 1
FC 취리히 [2] 1 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
6-2
  NOR D1
스트룀스고세 IF [9] 2
묀달렌 IF [16] 5
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
15-0
  NOR D1
바이킹 FK [3] 2
FK 헤우게순 [10] 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
7-4
  GER Reg
하노버 96 (Am) [4] 1
SV 베르더 브레멘 (Am) [2] 2
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
4-8
  SPA D3
UP 랑그레오 [1] 1
UC Ceares [1] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
8-2
  SPA D3
세스타오 리베르 [2] 4
CA 오사수나 B [2] 2
전반
0
2
결과 1 2
6-3
  SUI D1
크린스 [10] 1 3
크사막스 [9] 5
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
3-3
  SUI D1
파두츠 [2] 1
[8] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
9-5
  POL D1
포드베스키지에 [5] 1
Polkowice [18] 1 3
전반
1
0
결과 4 0
6-2
  CZE D1
오스트라바 [5] 3
플젠 [2] 2
전반
0
2
결과 2 2
2-2
  CYP D1
파포스 [9] 2
아크나스 [12] 5
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
7-2
  ALG D1
USM 알제 [8]
비스크라 [1]
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
0-0
  POR CN
히우 아브 FC [4] 1
SC 올랴넨스 2
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
8-5
  MAL D1
구디아 [10] 2
플로리아나 [3] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
2-5
  USA WD1
워싱턴 스피릿 [3] 1
시카고 레드 스타즈 [4]
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
3-6
90min[1-1],120min[2-1],워싱턴 스피릿승
  MEX D3
클루브 우니베르시다드 데 과달라하라 4
Tritones Vallarta MFC 2 1
전반
0
0
결과 3 3
2-5
  Bra SD
Vilavelhense (w) 3
Aster Brasil FC (W) 1 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
3-5
  BHR D1
East Riffa [4] 1
알아흘리(BHR) [9] 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
5-8
  SPA D2
말라가 [7] 2
라스팔마스 [5] 1 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
2-5
  SCO LC
셀틱 FC [2] 3
세인트 존스톤 FC [9] 6
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
9-0
  MAR D1
베르카네 [5] 1 1
FUS 라바트 [14] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
2-9
  ENG PR
리버풀 [4] 2
아스날 [5]
전반
1
0
결과 4 0
6-1
  SPA D1
아틀레티코 마드리드 [4] 2
오사수나 [8] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
7-4
  GER D1
유니온 베를린 [8] 1
헤르타 BSC 베를린 [13] 1
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
7-6
  ITA D2
비첸차 [19] 4
브레시아 [1] 3
전반
1
2
결과 2 3
9-5
  BEL D1
OH 뢰번 [12] 3
RFC 세랭 [16] 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 3
6-1
  BEL D1
SV 쥘터 바레험 [15] 4
KAA 헨트 [10] 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
5-6
  GRE D1
아리스 [7] 2
PAS 지안니나 [5] 3
전반
0
2
결과 0 5
7-6
  GRE D1
이오니코스 FC [11] 4
아스테라스 트리폴리스 [10] 3
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
2-3
  UKR D1
드니프로-1 [5] 3
올렉산드리야 [6] 3
전반
3
1
결과 3 1
7-2
  IRQ D1
알쇼르타(IRQ) [1]
알 카심 [17]
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
0-0
  HOL D1
스파르타 로테르담 [16] 1
FC 트벤터 [6] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
4-3
  SPA LU19
Arenas Club de Getxo U19 1
SD 에이바르 (U19) 1
전반
0
2
결과 1 2
0-3
  ENG U23 D1
헐 시티 AFC (U23) [8] 1
코번트리 시티 FC (U23) [1]
전반
3
0
결과 6 0
4-5
  FRA D2
르아브르 [5]
아미앵 [19] 3
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
2-2
  FRA D2
낭시 [20] 1
로데즈 [10] 1
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
5-3
  FRA D2
[13] 4
케빌리 [14] 1
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
4-9
  FRA D2
[12] 2
파리 FC [6] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
6-2
  FRA D2
[8] 3
갱강 [11] 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
4-5
  FRA D2
발랑시엔 [17] 2
그르노블 [9] 1 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
6-1
  FRA D2
됭케르크 [15] 2
AC 아작시오 [3] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
3-0
  FRA D2
바스티아 [18] 3
니오르 [7] 3
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
3-3
  SPDRFEF
UE 랴고스테라 [19] 2
CD 리나레스 [17] 1
전반
1
3
결과 1 4
4-9
  SPDRFEF
에스트레마두라 UD [15] 3
CD 칼라오라 [13]
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
5-4
  SPDRFEF
CD 산페르난도 [14] 3
Atletico Sanluqueno [11] 1
전반
0
0
결과 3 1
9-6
  SPDRFEF
UD 살라망카 [5] 2
CD 바다호스 [8] 1 4
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
7-3
  POR CN
SC 브라가 [5] 2
산타 클라라 [18] 3
전반
3
0
결과 6 0
5-1
  GUA D1
이즈타파 [7]
Deportivo Achuapa [11]
전반
2
1
결과 3 2
0-0
  ICPD D1
AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou 1
LYS Sassandra
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
9-2
  MEX D3
Canoneros Marina 2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 3
8-4
  Bra SD
Real Brasilia FC (w) 1
Legiao FC (W)
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
12-2
  Bra SD
FC 보스턴 1
Uberaba MG 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
3-2
  Bra SD
Nova Venecia FC 3
Serra Sd 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
7-3
  Brazil L
Olaria RJ 3
Perolas Negras RJ 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
8-2
  Mex MFW
푸마스 UNAM (W)
Mazatlan FC (w) 1
전반
4
0
결과 4 0
9-1
  Bra CUU20
Botafogo RJ U20 5
Vasco (Youth) 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
3-9
  BNY
Bonsucesso U20 7
Campos AA U20 1 3
전반
1
0
결과 3 1
5-3
  BNY
Forte Rio Bananal U20 2
Nova Venecia U20
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
3-1
  BRA RJW
Botafogo RJ(w) 2
Fluminense RJ (w) 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
1-4
90min[1-1],페널티킥[0-3],
  BRA CPY
Fluminense PI (Youth) 1 1
Presidente Medici/MA U20 1 2
전반
2
1
결과 6 3
10-0
  BRA CPY
ABC FC (Youth) 1
Sampaio Correa (RJ) U20 3
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
8-0
  GHA D1
아산테 코토코 FC [1] 2
Techiman Eleven Wonders [14] 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
6-3
  SPA WD2
데포르티보 라코루냐 (W)
Oviedo Moderno Women\s
연기
  GER OBW
SV Elversberg Am
SV Rochling Volklingen
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
8-5
  ROM D1
FC 우니베르시타테아 크라이오바 [13] 1
CFR 클루지 [1] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
2-5
  HUN D1
우이페슈트 [12] 2
데브레체니 VSC [8] 1 3
전반
1
1
결과 3 1
9-4
  MEX U20
클루브 아메리카 (U20) [4] 1
티그레스 UANL (U20) [6] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
9-1
  Bra SD
이라티 SC 5
Aruko Sports Brasil 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
4-14
  Bra SD
EC Laranja Mecanica 4
Foz do Iguacu PR 2
전반
1
0
결과 3 3
5-6
  BNY
Garibaldi U20
Nova Prata RS U20
전반
0
0
결과 4 0
0-0
  BNY
그레미우 (Youth) 1
Gramadense U20 2
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
8-2
  ALB D1
FK 파르티자니 티라나 [8]
KF 라치 [4]
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
0-0
  HOL D1
AZ 알크마르 [11] 1
NEC 네이메헌 [7]
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
15-1
  POL PR
레흐 포즈난 [1]
피아스트 글리비체 [8]
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
8-1
  BOL D1
과이라 [8] 4
Palmaflor [9] 1 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
12-7
  ENG WPR
선덜랜드 AFC (W) [8] 1
리버풀 FC (W) [1] 1
전반
1
2
결과 1 3
1-9
  SPA WD2
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur B (w) 1
그라나다 CF (W) 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
2-4
  Bra SD
Mixto EC (W)
Cuiaba (W) 1
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
2-2
  Brazil CUP
Bage RS
EC 노부암부르구 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
4-6
  URU WL
Atletico Fenix Montevideo (W)
Liverpool Montevideo (w)
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
4-6
  GER D2
베르더 브레멘 [8] 1
샬케 [6] 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
4-8
  SPA D2
알메리아 [1] 3
레알 바야돌리드 [3] 1 2
전반
0
1
결과 3 1
8-3
  MLS
필라델피아 유니온 [3] 1
뉴욕 레드불스 [7] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
4-6
90min[0-0],120min[1-0],필라델피아 유니온승
  POL D1
스크라 [8] 1
코로나 [3] 2
전반
1
1
결과 1 4
2-5
  BRA D2
AD 콘피안사 [19] 1 3
AA 폰치 프레타 [15] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
5-5
  MAR D1
마그레브 페즈 [8] 1
하사니아 아가디르 [10] 3
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
2-6
  ARG Rl
Academia Chacras 1 3
Huracan Las Heras Reserves 2 4
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
6-3
  ARG Rl
Sarmiento de Resistencia Reserves 1 4
Deportivo Lujan 1
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
6-4
  ARG Rl
CA Bancarios
Resistencia Central
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
4-1
  ITA D1
피오렌티나 [7] 1
AC 밀란 [2] 1
전반
2
0
결과 4 3
5-6
  BEL D1
스탕다르 리에주 [14] 1
KAS 오이펜 [8] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
6-8
  BEL D2
리르서 K [3] 4
베스테를로 [1] 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 5
8-2
  POR CN
FC 알베르카 3
FC 파말리카오 [12] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 2
1-4
  SPA D1
바르셀로나 [9] 4
에스파뇰 [11] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
4-4
  FRA D1
스타드 렌 [5] 1
몽펠리에 HSC [6] 1 3
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
8-2
  HOL D1
헤라클레스 알멜로 [14] 1
포르튀나 시타르트 [17] 4
전반
2
1
결과 3 1
5-4
  ARG D1
로사리오 센트랄 [17] 2
아틀레티코 투쿠만 [23] 1
전반
2
0
결과 3 1
7-5
  CON CSA
아틀레치쿠 파라나엔시 [13] 3
브라간치누 [4] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
2-6
  ARG B M
Flandria [1] 5
CA 코리히아레스 [2] 5
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
5-0
90min[1-0],Two Rounds[1-1],페널티킥[6-5],Flandria승
  ACT M
Ituzaingo [2] 2
Excursionistas [6] 1 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
6-5
  ACT M
Berazategui [1] 3
Sportivo Dock Sud [10] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-7
  ACT M
Deportivo Laferrere [5] 2
Argentino de Merlo [9] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
4-1
90min[0-0],페널티킥[1-3],Argentino de Merlo승
  ARGW D1
리버 플레이트 (W) 3
보카 주니어스 (W) 3
전반
0
3
결과 0 3
6-2
  Can PL
Cavalry [2] 1
Pacific FC [3] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
7-2
90min[1-1],120min[1-2],Pacific FC승
  BRA D3
이투아누 FC [2] 3
톰벤시 FC [2] 1 2
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
3-3
  ARG TB
Deportivo Malvinas 1
CSD Jose C Paz 2
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
2-1
  POR CN
FC 포르투 [1]
페이렌스 [2]
전반
3
0
결과 5 1
7-2
  BNY
Aquidauanense U20 1
Uniao ABC Youth 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 2
7-9
  USA IL
Michigan Stars 3
디트로이트 시티 FC
전반
1
2
결과 2 3
1-7
  GUA D1
무니시팔 [4] 3
코무니카시오네스 [2] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
7-5
  MEX D3
Aguacateros CDU
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 3
전반
2
0
결과 4 0
2-1
  MEX D3
Lobos ULM 1
Montaneses FC
전반
0
0
결과 3 2
1-8
  MEX D3
Deportivo Dongu 4
Club Deportivo Zap 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
3-5
  Bolivia N B
Garcia Agreda 1
우니베르시타리오 데 수크레 5
전반
0
1
결과 2 2
3-3
  SLV D1
Jocoro [6] 1 2
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca [7] 3
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
6-1
  BOL D1
아우로라 [11] 1 2
오리엔테 페트롤레로 [6] 1 4
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
8-3
  MEX D3
UA De Zacatecas 1
CD Alacranes de Durango 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
2-4
  MLS
스포팅 캔자스시티 [3]
밴쿠버 화이트캡스 [5] 3
전반
2
1
결과 3 1
3-4
  BRA D1
아틀레치쿠 미네이루 [1] 1
유벤투데 [15] 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
5-1
  BRA D1
포르탈레자 [6] 3
팔메이라스 [3] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
2-6
  BRA D1
샤피코엔시 [20] 1
그레미우 [19] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 3
4-4
  USA NPSL
Union Omaha 1 4
Greenville Triumph 2
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
4-3
  ARG D1
보카 주니어스 [6]
사르미엔토 [19]
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
10-4
  Bra SD
Pocos de Caldas FC 5
America Teofilo Otoni MG 1 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
7-3
  PAR D1
클루브 과라니 [1]
CA River Plate Asuncion [8] 1
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
6-5
  PAR D1
스포르티보 루케뇨 [6] 3
클루브 리베르타드 [4] 1
전반
2
1
결과 2 2
3-6
  CRC D1
산 카를로스 [8] 3
산토스 DG [3] 3
전반
0
3
결과 2 4
4-6
  MEX D3
Mineros De Fresnillo
Cimarrones de Sonora B
전반
0
0
결과 3 2
0-0
  Mex MFW
Monterrey (w)
크루스 아술 (W) 1
전반
4
0
결과 5 0
3-0
  Mex MFW
Juarez FC (w)
클루브 티후아나 (W)
전반
1
2
결과 2 4
3-5
  BOL D1
로얄 파리 [5] 1
Independiente Petrolero [3] 4
전반
2
1
결과 3 1
5-1
  BRA D1
아틀레치쿠 고이아니엔시 [16] 1
세아라 [8] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
10-1
  SLV D1
산타 테클라 [10] 1 6
루이스 앙헬 피르포 [4] 6
전반
0
2
결과 2 2
3-3
  USA IL
Stumptown Athletic FC 1
채터누가 FC 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
3-4
  SCS NZL
Western Suburbs 1 1
Selwyn United 3
전반
1
0
결과 3 1
9-3
  ARG D1
센트랄 코르도바 [25] 2
인데펜디엔테 [9] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
4-2
  BRA D1
인테르나시오나우 [7] 2
플라멩구 [2] 1
전반
1
2
결과 1 2
8-5
  USL CH
탬파베이 라우디스 [1] 4
루이빌 시티 FC [4] 3
전반
0
2
결과 2 2
11-5
90min[2-2],120min[3-2],탬파베이 라우디스승
  SLV D1
아길라스 [3] 2
알리안자 [1] 7
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
10-3
  MEX D1
산토스 라구나 [5] 1
아틀레티코 산루이스 [12] 3
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
7-2
  ECU D1
9 de Octubre [2] 1
델핀 [6] 1 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
13-1
  ECU D1
바르셀로나 SC [9] 2
U. 카톨리카 [4] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
4-6
  ECU D1
Ind. 델 바예 [1] 2
에멜레크 [3] 1
전반
1
1
결과 3 2
6-2
  Mex MFW
CF 파추카 (W) 1
Queretaro (w) 2
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
4-6
  HON LDA
Juticalpa 1 4
Tela FC 1 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
9-1
90min[1-0],Two Rounds[1-1],120min[1-0],페널티킥[4-3],Juticalpa승
  HON D1
모타구아 [4] 2
UPNFM [5] 1 6
전반
2
1
결과 3 1
6-2
  USA IL
Chicago House AC 2
California Utd Strikers
전반
1
3
결과 1 3
6-3
  CRC D1
사프리사 [4] 2
산 호세 [6] 1
전반
2
0
결과 5 1
0-7
  GUA D1
셀라주 [7] 1
Nueva Concepcion [12] 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
8-1
  SCS NZL
웰링턴 피닉스 2 3
Cashmere Technical 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
6-13
  USL CH
오렌지 카운티 블루스 SC [10] 2
샌안토니오 FC [9] 3
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
4-4
90min[1-1],120min[1-1],페널티킥[5-3],오렌지 카운티 블루스 SC승
  MEX D1
푸에블라 [7] 4
과달라하라 [10] 4
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
5-5
90min[2-2],페널티킥[4-3],푸에블라승
  Solo ISL
솔로몬 워리어스 FC 2 2
Waneagu United 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
3-1
  JPN D2
블라우블리츠 아키타 [13]
반포레 고후 [4]
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
2-6
  JPN D3
반라우레 하치노헤 [12] 1
FC 기후 [6] 1
전반
2
0
결과 2 1
3-6
  JPN D3
그루자 모리오카 [3]
카마타마레 사누키 [14] 3
전반
3
0
결과 3 1
8-3
  JPN D3
가이나레 돗토리 [15] 2
FC 이마바리 [11] 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
7-3
  JPN D3
카탈레 도야마 [4] 2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [1]
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
5-4
  JPN JFL
FC Tiamo Hirakata [6] 1 1
Suzuka Unlimited [7] 1
전반
2
0
결과 2 4
3-12
  JPN JFL
혼다록 SC [16]
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. [9]
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
0-0
  JPN JFL
Verspah Oita [3] 1
혼다 FC [2]
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
2-6
  JPN JFL
Veertien Mie [11]
FC 오사카 [4] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
5-7
  JWL
베갈타 센다이 (W) [3]
고베 아이낙 (W) [1]
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
0-0
  JPN D3
로아소 구마모토 [2] 1
YSCC 요코하마 [8] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
8-2
  KOR D1
수원FC [6] 2
전북 [1] 1
전반
2
0
결과 3 2
1-10
  JPN D2
몬테디오 야마가타 [7] 1
FC 마치다 젤비아 [6] 3
전반
2
0
결과 3 5
4-4
  JPN D2
오미야 아르디자 [17]
미토 홀리호크 [11]
전반
1
2
결과 1 3
8-1
  JPN D2
도치기 SC [15] 2
츠바이겐 가나자와 [18]
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
3-3
  JPN D2
도쿄 베르디 [12]
FC 류큐 [8]
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
9-2
  JPN D2
제프 유나이티드 [9] 1
기라반츠 기타큐슈 [19] 1
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
4-6
  JPN D2
에히메 FC [21] 1
SC 사가미하라 [20]
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
1-3
  JPN D2
마쓰모토 야마가 FC [22] 1
레노파 야마구치 FC [14]
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
6-11
  JPN D2
자스파구사쓰 군마 [16] 2
알비렉스 니가타 [5] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
4-7
  JPN D3
AC 나가노 파르세이루 [9]
아술 클라로 누마즈 [13] 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
5-14
  AUS D1
뉴캐슬 제츠 [7] 1
센트럴 코스트 [9] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
7-3
  Solo ISL
Marist FC Honiara 2
Central Coast Football Club 2
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
2-7
  HK D2
Kowloon City [1]
Fu Moon FC [10] 1
전반
2
0
결과 5 0
16-0
  HK D2
Tung Sing FC [2]
완쯔 SF [8]
전반
0
0
결과 4 1
0-0
  HK D2
유젠왕 FT [6] 1
Sao Jose [5] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
6-7
  HK D3
WSE 1
Tsuen Wan 2
전반
3
0
결과 5 0
2-6
  HK D3
Fukien AC 1
홍콩 페가수스 FC 2
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
4-3
  HK D3
New Fair Kui Tan 2
Wing Go FC
전반
1
2
결과 1 6
1-10
  HK D1
시티즌 AA [13]
위안랑 FC [3] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
0-8
  HK D1
해피 밸리 AA [11] 2
쌈써이포 SA [8] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 3
4-9
  CHA D2
Xiamen Egret Island [2]
Qingdao Youth Island [3]
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
0-0
  CHA D2
Dongguan Guanlian [2]
Shanxi Longjin [1]
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
0-0
  CHA D1
Jiangxi Liansheng FC [5]
Heilongjiang Lava Spring [2] 4
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
0-0
  HK PR
중국 홍콩 (U23) [7] 2
홍콩 FC [6] 1
전반
1
2
결과 2 2
7-13
  NPE
Brigade Boys FC
Nepal APF
전반
1
1
결과 3 2
2-5
  KOR D1
울산 [2] 1
제주 [4]
전반
0
0
결과 3 1
3-8
  KOR D1
대구 [3] 4
수원 [5] 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
3-2
  HK D2
툰먼 SA [4] 2 4
관탕 FA [11]
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
5-1
  HK D2
Kwong Wah AA [12] 1
스파르타 로테르담 뮤추얼 FC [13]
전반
2
1
결과 3 1
4-6
  HK D3
Gospel Friends FC 1
Ornament FC 1 2
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
3-6
  HK D3
Sai Kung District FC
Lansbury FC
전반
2
0
결과 4 0
12-3
  HK D1
메트로 갤러리 FC [14] 1
North District FC [6] 1
전반
0
2
결과 0 6
2-8
  HK D1
우프 타이포 [4] 1
사우스 차이나 [12] 2
전반
1
0
결과 6 0
3-5
  HK D1
Central & Western District RSA [10] 3
Wing Yee FT [5] 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
3-6
  HK D1
호이킹 SA [7] 1
웡다이신 DRSC [9] 5
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
7-5
  HK D1
샤틴 SA [2] 1
Eastern District SA [1] 3
전반
2
0
결과 2 2
3-2
  AUS D1
맥아서 FC [10] 2
웰링턴 피닉스 [8] 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
8-4
  BLW
Paro FC (W)
Mandala (w) 1
전반
2
2
결과 3 4
6-2
  THA D2
North Bangkok College 4
Kasem Bundit University FC 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
7-2
  THA D2
Samut Prakan FC 2
Royal Thai Army FC 2
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
9-4
  THA D2
Thonburi United FC 3
Grakcu Sai Mai United 2
전반
2
0
결과 6 1
4-8
  THA D2
앙통 FC
Assumption Thonburi 2
전반
2
1
결과 4 2
1-2
  THA D2
Ayutthaya FC 2
Singha GB Kanchanaburi 3
전반
1
2
결과 2 3
5-5
  THA D2
Ubon Ratchathani FC 3
Surin Khongcheemool 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
3-1
  THA D2
참츄리 유나이티드
Inter Bangkok 3
전반
2
0
결과 4 0
7-3
  THA D2
Phitsanulok FC 1
Uthai Thani FC 4
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
4-5
  THA D2
IPE Samut Sakhon
사뭇송크람 FC
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
0-0
  THA D2
Chaiyaphum United 2
Muang Loei United
전반
0
1
결과 0 7
2-8
  UZB D1
마샬 무보라크 [11] 1
자라프숀 [9] 1
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
3-2
  UZB D1
안디잔 [13] 1 5
나브바호르 나망간 [6] 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
4-6
  TUR U19
코니아스포르 (U19)
차이쿠르 리제스포르 (U19)
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
3-8
  TUR U19
겐츨레르비를리이 SK (U19) 1 2
Tuzlaspor U19 1 4
전반
1
1
결과 2 4
3-3
  TUR U19
알타이 SK (U19) 2
Adana Demirspor U19 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
5-4
  TUR U19
Manisa Belediyespor U19 6
오르두 FK (U19) 3
전반
1
1
결과 1 4
7-7
  THA D2
Pattaya Dolphins Utd 1
Marines Eureka FC 3
전반
4
0
결과 6 0
5-1
  THA D2
Maejo United 2
깜팽펫 FC 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
3-6
  CYP WD1
Omonia Nicosia (w) 2
Nea Salamis Famagusta (w) 2
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
6-3
  TAJ L1
후잔트 [2]
라브샨 [6]
전반
1
0
결과 3 1
0-0
  TAJ L1
두샨베 83 [10] 1
이스티클롤 [1] 1
전반
0
3
결과 0 8
1-10
  CZE D2
FK 빅토리아 지슈코프 [16] 1
FK MAS Taborsko [8] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-4
  CZE DFL 5
FK Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 2
ZSK Tremosnice 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
4-3
  AUT D2
라프니츠 [6] 1 1
그라츠 [8] 1 4
전반
1
1
결과 1 4
8-5
  CZE D2
AC 스파르타 프라하 B [3] 3
Lisen [2] 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
6-13
  HK PR
리만 FC [7] 3
킷치 SC [2] 5
전반
1
2
결과 2 2
5-9
  ROM D2
ACS Viitorul Selimbar [13] 3
Gloria Buzau [5] 6
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
5-3
  ITA YL B
FC 크로토네 (Youth) [7] 1
AC 체세나 (Youth) [3] 3
전반
1
2
결과 2 4
5-0
  ITA YTHL
토리노 FC (Youth) [5] 2
SSC 나폴리 (Youth) [8] 2
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
14-4
  SPA D3
AD Union Adarve [1] 2
CD 모스톨레스 [1] 7
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
7-2
  TUR D3
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor [3]
Nigde Belediyespor [18]
전반
3
0
결과 6 1
6-0
  TUR D3
Serik Belediyespor [11] 1
Afjet Afyonspor [10] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
7-3
  TUR D3
Ankara Demirspor [9] 1
우샤크스포르 [14] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
8-0
  TUR D3
카라만마라슈스포르 [20] 2
아디야만스포르 [19] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 4
4-6
  TUR D3
아메드 SK [5]
1922 Konyaspor [8]
전반
2
0
결과 4 3
0-0
  TUR D3
Corum Belediyespor [4] 2
오스만르스포르 [9] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
9-4
  TUR D3
투르구틀루스포르 [16] 2
디야르바키르스포르 [13] 5
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
3-6
  TUR D3
Bayburt Ozel Idare [6] 1
이네괼스포르 [14] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
4-5
  TUR D3
Bodrumspor [7] 4
Somaspor [8] 1
전반
2
0
결과 3 1
10-6
  TUR D3
샨리우르파스포르 [2] 1
Ispartaspor [6] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
10-1
  TUR D3
Pazarspor [10] 4
24 Erzincanspor [17] 1
전반
2
2
결과 2 4
6-8
  TUR D3
에스키셰히르스포르 [18] 1 3
Pendikspor [1] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
0-10
  TUR D3
키르클라렐리스포르 [12]
Tarsus Idman Yurdu [7]
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
0-0
  KAZ C
토볼 [1] 1
샤흐타르 [7]
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
4-2
  TUR 3B
Modafenspor [14] 3
페티예스포르 [1] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
4-7
  TUR 3B
Kutahyaspor [3]
Nevsehirspor Genclik [7] 1
전반
2
0
결과 2 3
0-0
  TUR 3B
악사라이스포르 [7]
Kizilcabolukspor [18] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
0-0
  TUR 3B
Yeilyurt Belediyespor [8] 3
Erzin Belediyespor [2] 4
전반
1
1
결과 3 1
2-3
  TUR 3B
Batman Petrolspor [1]
엘라지스포르 [14]
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
0-0
  TUR 3B
Halide Edip Adivarspor [10] 2
Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor [16] 2
전반
1
0
결과 4 0
8-3
  TUR 3B
귀뮈샤네스포르 [12]
Mardin BB [15]
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
0-0
  TUR 3B
Bergama Belediyespor [16] 3
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet [5] 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
8-7
  TUR 3B
Yldrm Belediyesispor [8] 1
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor [18] 1
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
9-3
  TUR 3B
뒤즈제스포르 [1] 2
Elazig Belediyespor [9] 1
전반
1
0
결과 3 1
1-3
  TUR 3B
Carsambaspor [19] 2
Yeni Orduspor [13] 1
전반
1
1
결과 1 3
0-2
  TUR 3B
Ceyhanspor [17] 1 2
Celspor [6] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
1-2
  TUR 3B
EdirnesporGenclik [8] 1
카라부크스포르 [18] 1
전반
2
1
결과 3 1
9-2
  TUR 3B
Kusadasispor [4] 2
Kestel [11] 4
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
5-3
  TUR 3B
오도루스포르 [10] 4
오프스포르 [9] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
9-3
  TUR 3B
Erbaaspor S [4]
Hendek Spor [11] 1
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
0-0
  TUR 3B
Mamak FK [15]
Karaman Belediyespor [13] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
0-0
  TUR 3B
Yomraspor [6] 3
Yeni Altindag BS [12] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
8-4
  TUR 3B
Agri 1970 Spor [7]
카르시야카 SK [13]
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
0-0
  TUR 3B
Artvin Hopaspor [6]
Osmaniyespor [12]
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
0-0
  TUR 3B
Sile Yildizspor [3] 2
Bayrampasaspor [14] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 2
4-3
  TUR 3B
다리카 겐츨레르비를리이 [15] 1
76 Igdir Belediye spor [5]
전반
0
2
결과 0 3
2-2
  TUR U19
갈라타사라이 (U19)
페네르바흐체 SK (U19)
전반
0
0
결과 1 4
0-0
  UZB D1
Dinamo Samarqand [2]
FK 네프치 페르가나 [1]
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
0-0
  UZB D1
FK 부하라 [3]
Olympic FK Tashkent [4]
전반
1
1
결과 3 2
0-0
  Pol D4
Chojniczanka Chojnice II 4
Gedania Gdansk 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
5-7
  SER U19
Spartak Subotica(U19) 1
Zemun FK U19 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
2-10
  SER U19
FK 보이보디나 (U19) 2
FK Rad Beograd U19 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
3-5
  HUN D3E
부다페스트 혼베드 FC B 4
Dabas-Gyon FC 3
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
2-4
  ROM U19
CSA Steaua Bucuresti U19 4
AFC Botosani U19 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
0-8
  ROM U19
FC 디나모 부쿠레슈티 (U19) 1 3
Concordia Chiajna U19 3
전반
2
1
결과 2 2
8-5
  ROM U19
LPS Buzau U19 1
ACS Bucharest U19 2
전반
3
4
결과 4 6
6-2
  ROM U19
CFR Cluj U19 4
Universitaea Cluj U19 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
3-2
  GER WD2
Bayern Munich II (w) 1
Andernach (w) 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
2-7
  GHA D1
Aduana Stars [14]
Real Tamale United [6]
전반
1
1
결과 5 1
1-1
  SPA D3
카디스 CF B [4] 5
CD 코리아 [4] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
3-0
  SPA D3
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas [3]
CD 브레아 [3] 5
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
10-3
  TUR D1
카슴파샤 [18] 1
파티흐 카라귐뤼크 [9] 1 5
전반
1
3
결과 1 3
4-1
  TUR D2
반디르마스포르 [5]
코자엘리스포르 [7] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
6-4
  MAL D1
산타 루치야 [12] 1 5
비르키르카라 [3] 1 2
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
7-6
  DEN WD1
Fortuna Hjorring Women\s [2] 1
브뢴뷔 IF (W) [3]
전반
1
0
결과 4 1
3-6
  SPA LU19
헤타페 CF (U19) 3
AD 알코르콘 (U19) 3
전반
1
2
결과 2 4
6-0
  SPA LU19
CD San Francisco(U19) 1
UD Montecarlo U19 1
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
6-2
  SA RL
Amazulu Reserves 2
Stellenbosch FC Reserves 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
4-11
  HK D3
Islands 3
Lung Moon FC 1
전반
3
1
결과 3 1
8-6
  SPA WD1
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\s [14] 1
레알 베티스 (W) [11] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
1-5
  SER U19
FK 보주도바츠 (U19) 4
Brodarac(U19) 5
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
6-1
  SPA D3
UD 야네라 [1] 3
Arenteiro [1] 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
3-3
  HK D2
Lucky Mile FC [7] 1
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [9]
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
7-5
  RUS PR
로스토프 [11] 2
우파 [12] 2
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
4-4
  RUS PR
CSKA 모스크바 [6] 1 2
힘키 [16] 6
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
4-2
  SPDRFEF
UE 코르네야 [14] 2
세비야 아틀레티코 [20] 5
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
1-3
  SPDRFEF
아틀레틱 빌바오 B [17] 1
CF 탈라베라 데 라 레이나 [15] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
5-4
  SPDRFEF
CD Tudelano [20] 4
로그로네스 [5] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
2-2
  SPDRFEF
CD 아틀레티코 발레아레스 [3] 2
UCAM 무르시아 [15] 1
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
6-2
  SPDRFEF
CF 라요 마하다온다 [4] 4
데포르티보 라코루냐 [1] 3
전반
1
2
결과 1 2
3-2
  POR D2
아카데미카 [18] 2
포르투 B [12] 3
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
6-0
  SPA D3
헤레스 데포르티보 FC [4] 1
Don Benito [4] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
8-5
  SPA D3
UD 소쿠에야모스 [5] 2
Recreativo Granada [5] 4
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
7-3
  SPA D3
CE 유로파 [3] 2
AE 프라트 [3] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
4-5
  SPA D3
레알 아빌레스 [1] 4
폰테베드라 CF [1] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
3-3
  SPA D3
Andratks [3] 1
CD 누만시아 [3] 4
전반
1
2
결과 1 2
7-1
  SPA D3
Eldense [5] 3
UD 멜리야 [5] 3
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
3-4
  SPA D3
CD 에브로 [3] 1
SCR Pena Deportiva [3] 1 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
1-7
  SPA D3
벨레스 CF [4] 1 2
Tamaraceite [4] 1
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
5-2
  SPA D3
RCD 에스파뇰 B [3] 4
Cerdanyola del Valles [3] 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
6-6
  SPA D3
CF 바달로나 [3] 1
SD 포르멘테라 [3] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
7-1
  SPA D3
CP 카세레뇨 [4] 1
UD Montijo [4] 2
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
12-3
  SPA D3
레반테 UD B [5] 2
CD 톨레도 [5] 4
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
10-2
  SPA D3
AD 세우타 [4]
UD 산페르난도 [4]
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
0-0
  SPA D3
라싱 산탄데르 B [2] 1 2
SD Gernika [2] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
4-5
  SPA D3
Coruxo FC [1] 2
CD 레가네스 B [1] 5
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
2-2
  SPA D3
CD 엘 에히도 2012 [5] 5
아틀레티코 만차 레알 [5] 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
6-4
  RUS D1
테크스틸쉬틱 [20] 2
PFK Kuban [18]
전반
0
1
결과 1 3
0-0
  RUS D1
토르페도 모스크바 [2] 1
SKA 하바롭스크 [6]
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
9-3
  RUS D1
벨레스 모스크바 [9] 2
오렌부르크 [1] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
2-7
  RUS D1
볼가르-아스트라칸 [17] 3
크라스노다르 2 [12] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
3-3
  RUS D1
Akron Togliatti [7] 2
톰스크 [13] 1 5
전반
1
0
결과 3 3
8-3
  POL D2
레흐 포즈난 B [8]
Radunia Stezyca [4]
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
0-0
  LIT D1
파네베지스 [4]
네베지스 [10]
전반
3
0
결과 3 0
10-3
  POR CN
FC Serpa 2
이스토릴 [4] 3
전반
0
2
결과 0 5
3-8
  EST D1
탐메카 [9] 2
패르누 JK 바프루스 [10] 1
전반
1
1
결과 2 3
2-4
  SWE D3
Storfors AIK [10]
Froso IF [15]
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
0-0
  THA PR
JL 치앙마이 유나이티드 FC [16] 1 3
치앙라이 Utd [8] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
5-6
  THA PR
쁘라쭈압 [15] 3
폴리스 테로 [10] 4
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
6-4
  ITA YTHL
US 레체 (Youth) [15] 2
스팔 (Youth) [12] 1
전반
1
3
결과 1 5
8-5