SWE D1
유르고르덴 IF [3]
IK 시리우스 [11] 5
전반
4
0
결과 5 1
5-2
  SWE D1
할름스타드 BK [12] 1 2
바르베리 BoIS [15] 1 5
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
6-7
  SWE D2
외리뤼테 [13] 2
바살룬드 [14] 5
전반
2
0
결과 3 1
4-3
  DEN SASL
실케보르 IF [2]
쇠네르위스케 [7] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-4
  LIT D1
다이나바 알리투스 [9] 1
트라카이 [6] 3
전반
2
0
결과 2 1
2-5
  INT CF
그라나다 [9] 1
본머스 [6] 3
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
3-6
  IRQ C
알자우라 1
알쿠와 알자위야 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
2-6
90min[0-0],페널티킥[2-4],알쿠와 알자위야승
  ROM D1
디나모 부쿠레슈티 [14] 3
볼룬타리 [12] 4
전반
1
1
결과 3 2
4-6
  LIBD1L
Al-Madina
Al Mahalla
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
0-0
  BOS PL
벨레주 모스타르 [3] 1
Posusje 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
8-3
  ARG D2
킬메스 AC [6] 3
CA 벨그라노 [9] 4
전반
1
0
결과 2 3
4-6
  INT CF
살타시 유나이티드
미들즈브러 [10]
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
0-0
  Bra YL
CR 플라멩구 (U20) 4
보타포구 FR (Youth) 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
6-2
  ADT M
Yupanqui [11] 2
CA 루가노 [10] 1
전반
1
1
결과 1 5
2-2
  ADT M
Central Ballester [7] 2
CDyS Juventud Unida [9] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
11-0
  URU RL
보스턴 리버 (R) 4
CA 페냐롤 (R) 4
전반
2
0
결과 3 2
4-4
  Bra SD
Barra SC 2
Atletico Catarinense 1
전반
0
1
결과 3 1
2-6
  BNY
Itabaiana/SE U20
America De Pedrinhas/SE U20
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
0-0
  ARG D2
Deportivo Maipu [14] 2
Gimnasia Mendoza [3] 4
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
5-2
  PER D1
세자르 발레이오 [12] 3
쿠스코 [6] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
2-7
  BRA CCD2
Camboriu SC 1 2
CA 투바랑 2
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
0-2
  INT CF
Aveley
East Thurrock United [21]
전반
2
0
결과 5 2
8-4
  SER D1
나프레다크 [11] 1 3
FK 콜루바라 [1] 1
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
1-7
  ICE PR
케플라비크 [8] 2
비킹귀르 레이캬비크 [2] 3
전반
1
0
결과 1 2
1-11
  ICE PR
레이크니르 [7] 1
스탸르난 [9] 2
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
5-4
  Bra SD
CE Dom Bosco U19 2
Gremio Sorriso U19 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 4
7-8
  BRA D4
EC Aguia Negra 2
우베를란지아 EC
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
4-7
  ARG D2
인스티투토 데 코르도바 [14] 2
산 텔모 [13] 1 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
4-5
  PER D1
우니베르시타리오 데 데포르테스 [13] 2
알리안사 아틀레티코 [10] 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 2
11-0
  ARG D1
센트랄 코르도바 [16] 3
반피엘드 [10]
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
2-3
  COL D1
데포르테스 톨리마 [5] 5
데포르티보 페레이라 [14] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
0-4
  CHI D1
아우닥스 이탈리아노 [2] 4
우아치파토 [15] 4
전반
2
2
결과 3 3
6-6
  Mex MFW
데포르티보 톨루카 (W) 1
클루브 아틀라스 (W) 2
전반
1
2
결과 2 3
2-4
  BRA D1
아메리카 미네이루 [16] 1
스포르트 헤시피 [17] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
9-4
  COL D1
온세 칼다스 [15] 1
아틀레티코 우일라 [16]
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
3-10
  BRA D3
파라나 클루비 [9] 1
그레미우 노보리존치누 [3] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
13-5
  ARG D1
고도이크루스 [18] 3
로사리오 센트랄 [15] 1 3
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
5-4
  ECU D1
9 de Octubre [10] 3
U. 카톨리카 [5] 1 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
6-4
  Mex MFW
CF 파추카 (W)
클루브 티후아나 (W) 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
3-2
  Mex MFW
Tigres (w)
Mazatlan FC (w)
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
10-0
  ARG D2
CA 티그레 [2] 2
산마르틴 투쿠만 [4] 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
5-5
  CHI D1
에베르톤 [11] 3
누블렌세 [6] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
7-4
  COL D1
알리안사 페트롤레라 [19] 3
라 에키다드 [6] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
8-6
  Mex MFW
Chivas Guadalajara (w) 1
아틀레티코 산루이스 (W) 2
전반
2
0
결과 5 0
7-3
  Mex MFW
Juarez FC (w) 2
크루스 아술 (W)
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
4-5
  INT CF
MFK Vranov nad Toplou U19
FC Lokomotiva Kosice U19
전반
3
2
결과 4 3
5-4
  AGC R
Nerang Reserves
Palm Beach SC Reserves 1
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
3-3
  Aus GL
Mudgeeraba 2
Nerang B 3
전반
1
1
결과 2 4
5-4
  INT CF
에네르게틱-BGU [9]
Olympic FK Tashkent [2]
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
0-0
  Aus GL
Ormeau White 2
Legends 1
전반
0
1
결과 2 2
8-1
  Aus GL
Tamborine Mountain Eagles
Musgrave Mustangs B 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
1-4
  QLD D1
Samford Rangers 2
버지니아 유나이티드
전반
1
1
결과 1 3
3-8
  AUS QSL
골드 코스트 [11] 5
올림픽 FC [3] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-4
  INT CF
CS 마리티무 [15]
FC 파수스드페헤이라 [5]
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
0-0
  TSA TPL
Riverside Olympic [8]
데번포트 시티 FC [1] 2
전반
0
2
결과 0 8
8-10
  QLD D1
입스위치 나이츠 FC
브리즈번 시티 FC 2
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
3-7
  NSW-N RL
Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
Charlestown Azzurri Reserves 1 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
4-1
  Aus GL
Nerang 2
Palm Beach 2
전반
1
2
결과 1 4
4-8
  KOR D1
수원 [3] 1 4
수원FC [8]
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
0-5
  ANQ U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
Lions FC U23
전반
0
2
결과 0 4
7-8
  ANQ U23
Southside Eagles U23 1
Western Pride FC U23 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
4-5
  KAZ D2
Shakhter Karagandy Reserves
Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves
전반
1
0
결과 5 1
10-7
  KAZ D2
Jenis FK 1
Tobol Kostanay Reserves 4
전반
2
0
결과 2 1
4-0
  KAZ D2
Altay FK 3
SD Family 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 2
9-0
  KAZ D2
FC Ruzayevka 3
FK Aksu Pavlodar 1 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 3
1-2
  RUS D2
FC 디나모 바르나울 [11] 2
FC 암카르 페름 [10] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
7-8
  INT CF
버밍엄 [18]
배로 AFC [21]
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
0-0
  Ken D1
마싸레 유나이티드 1
터스커 FC 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
6-10
  Ken D1
Bidco United 1 1
Bandari FC 1
전반
2
0
결과 2 2
5-6
  KAZ D2
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves 1
FK Taraz Reserves 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
9-5
  KAZ D2
Kyran Reserves 1
Akzhayik Uralsk Reserves 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
8-1
  KAZ D2
Ordabasy Reserves 2
Akademia Ontustyk Reserves
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
3-9
  Ken D1
Sony Sugar FC 2
Shabana FC
전반
1
0
결과 3 3
4-4
  Ken D1
Western Stima 2
AFC Leopards SC 1
전반
2
0
결과 3 2
3-11
  RUS D2
Irtysh 1946 Omsk [6] 3
Zenit Izhevsk [8] 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
2-2
  INT CF
셰필드 웬즈데이 FC [24]
웨스트 브롬 [19]
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
0-0
  INT CF
브리스톨 시티 [19]
포츠머스 [8]
전반
0
2
결과 3 3
0-0
  INT CF
PEC 즈볼러 [13]
헬몬트 [12]
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
6-2
  INT CF
아틀레틱 빌바오 [10]
디나모 키예프 [1] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
5-2
  KAZ D2
FK Atyrau Reserves 2
FK Kaspyi Aktau Reserves 5
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
8-2
  KAZ D2
Yassy Turkistan 6
Turan Turkistan Reserves 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
4-5
  RUS D2
Zvezda Perm [5] 4
FC 노보시비르스크 [9]
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
2-7
  INT CF
슈쿠라 [7] 1
사바 바쿠 [5]
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
1-3
  INT CF
아인트라흐트 프랑크푸르트 [5]
FC Giessen [11]
전반
2
1
결과 6 1
8-1
  PAR D2
Club Fernando de la Mora [9]
Guarani de Trinidad [12]
전반
2
1
결과 3 1
0-0
  INT CF
볼로스 [7] 1
데인제 [5] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
2-3
  Lbn EC
Al Akhaahli Alay [4] 1
Al-Ahed [5]
전반
0
2
결과 0 4
0-8
  Lbn EC
사파 베이루트 SC [6]
Shabab Al-Sahel [3]
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
0-0
  INT CF
인지야 [17]
Borec [8]
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
5-3
  UEFA CL
알라쉬커트 [1] 2
셰리프 [9]
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
5-7
  INT CF
샤흐타르 도네츠크 [2]
Obolon Brovar Kiev [8]
전반
4
0
결과 5 0
0-0
  INT CF
마케도니야GP [4]
Belasitsa Petrich
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
0-0
  INT CF
노리치 시티 FC [1]
링컨 시티 [5]
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
0-0
  INT CF
맨스필드 타운 FC [16]
그림즈비 타운 FC [24]
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
0-0
  INT CF
FK 스파르타크 수보티차 (W) 1
ZNK 오시예크 (W) 1
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
1-0
  INT CF
아포엘 [8] 2
아폴론 스미르니 [9] 1 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
2-5
  FIN D3 A
마이파 [12] 1
JaPS [1]
전반
1
3
결과 2 4
2-8
  INT CF
NK Fuzinar [10]
젤레즈니차르 [6]
전반
2
1
결과 3 2
0-0
  INT CF
Spisska Nova Ves [5]
MFK 루좀베로크 (U19)
전반
1
1
결과 3 1
4-3
  FIN WD1
FC 혼카 (W) [6]
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) [10] 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
3-4
  INT CF
FA 2000 [6]
Vanlose IF 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
12-2
  UEFA ECL
돔잘레 [4]
혼카 [8] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
7-2
  UEFA CL
링컨 레드 임프스 FC 3
CFR 클루지 [3] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 2
3-4
  EST CUP
툴레비크 [7]
FC Lelle
전반
0
0
결과 26 0
0-0
  INT CF
바커 인스브루크 [4]
리버풀 [3]
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
1-2
  INT CF
AS 베지에 [1]
FC 마르티그 [4]
전반
0
2
결과 1 3
0-0
  INT CF
Trnje
NK 루데스 [2]
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
0-0
  UEFA ECL
프리슈티나 [1] 2
코나스 퀘이 [1] 4
전반
1
0
결과 4 1
5-3
  UEFA ECL
카우노 잘기리스 [4] 2
더 뉴 세인츠 [2] 2
전반
0
4
결과 0 5
7-4
  AUS AC
St.Michael/Lavanttal 1
ATSV Wolfsberg 2
전반
0
2
결과 0 6
3-6
  Finland K
탐페레 유나이티드 1
Pato 2
전반
5
0
결과 8 0
9-1
  Finland K
VPV Pallo-Veikot 1
Korsnas FF 5
전반
2
1
결과 3 1
6-3
  AUS AC
SV Maria Gail 2
DSG Ledenitzen 2
전반
3
0
결과 5 1
5-2
  URU RL
CA 리버 플레이트 (R) 2
Deportivo Maldonado Reserve 3
전반
0
2
결과 1 3
3-6
  INT CF
RW 에센 [2] 2
에먼 [16]
전반
0
0
결과 0 3
3-7
  INT CF
사부르탈로 트빌리시 [3]
퓨니크 [8]
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
0-0
  INT CF
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne [3]
부르캉브레스 01 [10]
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
0-0
  INT CF
Lichtenberg 47 [12] 1
Reinickendorfer Fuchse 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
7-1
  INT CF
아드미라 [12] 1 3
Wiener Viktoria [9] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
14-1
  INT CF
라치오 [6]
Belluno
전반
7
0
결과 11 0
0-0
  INT CF
Steinbach [5] 2
Wuppertaler [12]
전반
2
2
결과 2 4
9-3
  AUS AC
Bad Kleinkirchheim 3
WSG Radenthein 2
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
1-6
90min[2-2],페널티킥[3-6],WSG Radenthein승
  IRN PR
샤르 코드로 [7]
세파한 [2] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
2-7
  IRN PR
머신 사지 [16] 1 2
페르세폴리스 [1] 1
전반
0
3
결과 0 5
1-5
  IRN PR
골 고하르 [6]
사이파 [15]
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
0-0
  IRN PR
파이칸 [9] 1
풀라드 [4] 3
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
1-3
  IRN PR
Aluminium Arak [8]
트락토르 사지 [5]
전반
0
2
결과 1 3
0-0
  IRN PR
사나트 나프트 [10] 1
라프산잔 [11] 1 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
1-1
  IRN PR
조브 아한 [14]
나사지 마잔다란 [12]
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
0-0
  IRN PR
에스테글랄 [3]
나프트 M.I.S [13] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
2-0
  INT CF
VfB 슈투트가르트 [9] 1
리버풀 [3]
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
0-4