UEFA CL
말뫼 FF [1] 2
헬싱키 [1] 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
10-1
  NOR D1
스트룀스고세 IF [10] 3
오드 BK [6]
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
6-0
  NOR D1
스타백 IF [16] 3
릴레스트룀 SK [8] 1
전반
0
1
결과 2 3
0-2
  NOR D1
사릅스보르그 08 FF [12] 1
묀달렌 IF [13] 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
1-1
  NOR D1
사네피오르 포트발 [11] 1
FK 헤우게순 [7] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
1-9
  NOR D2
콩스빙에르 IL [1]
Alta [3] 3
전반
2
1
결과 3 2
6-4
  INT CF
바르셀로나 [3]
짐나스틱 데 타라고나 [3] 1 2
전반
0
0
결과 4 0
7-2
  INT CF
Linense [4]
카디스 [12]
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
1-8
  INT CF
헤타페 [15] 1 5
스타드 렌 [6] 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
0-3
  INT CF
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant [2]
스타드 라발 [12] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
1-3
  INT CF
에스파뇰 [1] 1
라스팔마스 [9] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
2-4
  INT CF
FSV Fernwald
키커스 오펜바흐 [3]
전반
1
3
결과 1 7
0-0
  INT CF
파리 생제르맹 [2] 1
아우크스부르크 [13] 1
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
4-5
  INT CF
NK Orijent Rijeka [11]
NK 인테르 자프레시치 [10]
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
0-0
  INT CF
SAS 에피날 [2]
FC 뮐루즈
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
0-0
  INT CF
발렌시아 [13]
아트로미토스 [10] 1
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
2-4
  INT CF
루고 [18]
폰페라디나 [8]
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
0-0
  INT CF
Ibiza Eivissa [3] 1
알 라에드 [9]
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
5-0
  INT CF
SC Lahr
Bahlinger SC [9]
전반
2
2
결과 3 4
0-0
  INT CF
라요 바예카노 [6]
알 샤밥 [2]
전반
0
2
결과 2 2
0-0
  INT CF
라싱 산탄데르 [2] 1
SD 아모레비에타 [2]
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
3-4
  INT CF
레알 오비에도 [14]
CF 라요 마하다온다 [5]
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
4-5
  INT CF
포르투나 뒤셀도르프 (II) [9]
Bocholt FC
전반
1
2
결과 1 2
0-0
  INT CF
Nottingen
Spielberg
전반
4
1
결과 6 1
4-3
  INT CF
스타드 브레스트 29 [17]
Stade Briochin [8]
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
4-4
  INT CF
FC 쾰른 (W)
Vorwarts Spoho Koln (w)
전반
3
0
결과 7 0
0-0
  INT CF
FC Kray 2
Spvgg Steele 03/09 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 2
9-3
  INT CF
Brandenburger SC Sud 05 2
Werderaner FC Viktoria 2
전반
0
3
결과 0 3
4-3
  AUS D3
VfB Hohenems [1] 2
SC 브레겐츠 [3] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
5-9
  JOR D1
알파이살리 (암만) [3] 1 4
알웨흐닷 [2] 1 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
8-4
  INT CF
US 트리에스티나 [1]
AS 로마 [7]
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
1-8
  INT CF
Uitspanning Na
덴 보스 [19]
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
3-10
  INT CF
오사수나 [11] 1
우에스카 [18]
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
4-3
  INT CF
SV 아인트라흐트 트리어 05 2
몬도르프 [11] 4
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
6-2
  INT CF
SV Holthausen/Biene
Tus Bersenbruck 1
전반
1
0
결과 3 1
6-8
  INT CF
Hurth
Konishisdorf
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
0-0
  UEFA CL
무라 [1] 1
루도고레츠 [1] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
3-7
  NOR AL
함캄 [1] 1
올레순 [4] 3
전반
1
1
결과 2 3
5-4
  INT CF
타비스톡 AFC 2
미들즈브러 [10]
전반
0
5
결과 0 7
0-7
  INT CF
레딩 [7]
웨스트햄 [6]
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
1-9
  INT CF
요크 시티 FC [8]
선덜랜드 [4]
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
6-6
  INT CF
벨레스 CF
말라가 [12]
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
4-11
  INT CF
애슈턴 유나이티드 FC [13] 1
스톡포트 카운티 FC [3] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
1-6
  INT CF
마요르카 [2] 1
카르타헤나 [16] 3
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
2-1
  INT CF
TSV Meerbusch 2
BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf 1
전반
2
2
결과 2 5
5-5
  INT CF
SFC Stern 1900
FC Wilmersdorf 2
전반
2
0
결과 4 0
6-2
  Brazil L
Angra Dos Reis RJ 5
아메리카누 FC 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
3-7
  Brazil L
America-RJ 4
Friburguense (RJ) 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-5
  Brazil L
Sampaio Correa (RJ) 1
두키지카시아스 FC 1 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
8-9
  UEFA ECL
추카리치키 [4] 3
숨가이트 [3] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
16-0
  BNY
Cabofriense U20 2
Friburguense RJ U20 4
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
14-3
  Brazil L
Audax Rio RJ 2
Goncalense/RJ 5
전반
2
0
결과 5 1
7-5
  Brazil L
Marica RJ 1 5
Artsul RJ 1 5
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
3-4
  BNY
EC 바이아 (Youth)
Jacuipense U20 1 3
전반
0
0
결과 2 2
12-5
  BRA BAS U23
AA 폰치 프레타 (U23) 1
Fortaleza U23 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 2
5-4
  ICE U19L
Thor Akureyri(U19)
Breidablik Augnablik Smari(U19) 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 3
6-10
  ICE U19L
Njardvik Grindavik GG U19 4
KR/KV U19 1
전반
1
2
결과 3 5
4-7
  UEFA CL
슬로반 브라티슬라바 [1] 1
BSC 영 보이스 [1] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
3-5
  INT CF
월솔 FC [19]
애스턴 빌라 [11]
전반
0
2
결과 0 4
2-7
  INT CF
해러게이트 타운 FC [17]
로더럼 유나이티드 FC [23]
전반
0
2
결과 1 3
4-4
  INT CF
Kidsgrove Athletic
크루 알렉산드라 [12]
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
5-8
  INT CF
브릭하우스 타운 FC
브래드퍼드 시티 AFC [15]
전반
0
3
결과 1 3
0-0
  INT CF
매틀록 타운 FC [16]
체스터필드 FC [6]
전반
1
2
결과 1 3
3-3
  INT CF
켄들 타운 FC
칼라일 유나이티드 FC [10]
전반
0
3
결과 0 6
0-0
  INT CF
CF 탈라베라 데 라 레이나 [5]
알코르콘 [15] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
2-11
  INT CF
Sevenoaks Town
루이스 FC [18]
전반
1
2
결과 2 4
5-5
  INT CF
코비 타운 FC
Barwell [17]
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
1-8
  BRA CEB
Tiradentes CE 2
플로레스타 EC 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
6-6
  BRA CEB
Maranguape CE 2
Iguatu 3
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
2-9
  ICE U19L
Vikingur U19
IR Lettir(U19) 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
8-6
  SCO LC
몬트로즈 FC [5] 1
던디 FC 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
2-10
  SCO LC
에어드리 유나이티드 FC [4] 1
머더웰 FC [8]
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
1-4
  SCO LC
에든버러 시티 FC [2]
폴커크 FC [2]
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
0-0
  SCO LC
리빙스턴 FC [7] 1
레이스 로버스 [3]
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
2-3
90min[0-0],페널티킥[6-5],리빙스턴 FC승
  INT CF
콜체스터 유나이티드 FC [20] 1
토트넘 [7]
전반
0
3
결과 0 3
11-5
  INT CF
Gainsborough Trinity [12]
링컨 시티 [5]
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
0-0
  INT CF
아브로스 [7] 1
세인트 존스톤 FC [6]
전반
0
1
결과 1 4
7-1
  INT CF
신더퍼드 타운 AFC 1
글로스터 시티 AFC [1]
전반
1
3
결과 2 3
3-5
  INT CF
Staveley MW
칼턴 타운 FC 1
전반
4
0
결과 4 0
4-5
  INT CF
Emley AFC
Armthorpe Welfare
전반
3
1
결과 3 1
0-0
  INT CF
모페스 타운 AFC [17]
Stockton Town
전반
2
1
결과 3 1
0-0
  PAR D2
Sportivo Trinidense [11]
Club Rubio Nu [9]
전반
0
0
결과 2 2
0-0
  PAR D2
Resistencia SC [7]
Sportivo San Lorenzo [6] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
0-0
  SCO LL
Boness Utd 2
Gala Fairydean 1
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
9-2
  SCO LL
Cumbernauld Colts 2
Bonnyrigg Rose 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
3-3
  NIR WD1
Sion Swifts (w)
린필드 FC (W)
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
3-4
  NIR WD1
데리 시티 FC (W)
클리프턴빌 FC (W)
전반
0
2
결과 1 6
9-8
  NIR WD1
글렌토런 FC (W)
Crusaders Strikers (w) 3
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
7-1
  SCO LC
브로라 레인저스 FC [1] 3
로스 카운티 FC [10] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
1-4
  UEFA CL
PSV 에인트호번 [2]
갈라타사라이 [2] 2
전반
2
1
결과 5 1
4-4
  UEFA CL
레지아 [1]
플로라 [2] 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
4-3
  UEFA CL
올림피아코스 [1] 1 3
네프치 바쿠 [1] 1 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
4-3
  BRA D2
빌라 노바 FC [13] 2
브루스키 FC [10] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
10-6
  BOL D1
로얄 파리 [6] 3
올웨이스 레디 [9] 3
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
4-7
  INT CF
SC 브라가 [4] 1
올림피크 마르세유 [5] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
6-1
  PAR D2
데포르티보 카피아타 [16]
3 데 페브레로 [10]
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
0-0
  LCE D4
Ulfarnir 1
Kjobenhavns BK 2
전반
1
1
결과 3 3
7-4
  BNY
Picos U20 6
Piaui(U20) 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
5-2
  VEN D2
Academia Rey 4
Yaracuy FC 1 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
5-0
  Columbia W L
Atletico Bucaramanga (w) 1
인데펜디엔테 메데인 (W) 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
0-4
  VEN D2
Real Frontera 4
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
1-3
  ICE LD1
UMF Afturelding Women\s [3] 1
비킹귀르 레이캬비크 (W) [4] 2
전반
2
0
결과 4 0
7-10
  ICE LD1
하우카르 (W) [6]
Grindavik Women\s [9]
전반
1
0
결과 3 2
1-6
  ICE LD1
Augnablik Women\s [10] 1
IA 아크라네스 (W) [7] 2
전반
2
1
결과 4 2
1-6
  ICE LD1
Grotta Women\s [5] 2
Haffner John (w) [2] 2
전반
0
4
결과 1 5
1-2
  ICE LD1
KR 레이캬비크 (W) [1] 1
HK Kopavogur (w) [8] 1
전반
2
1
결과 4 1
14-5
  CHI D2
데포르테스 산타크루스 [6] 1 5
CD 마가야네스 [10] 1 5
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
7-8
  VEN D2
Deportivo JBL del Zulia 2
Atletico El Vigia 5
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
5-4
  LCE D4
Skallagrimur 5
Stokkseyri 1 3
전반
2
0
결과 2 1
4-5
  LCE D4
Midas 4
Alafoss 1 4
전반
1
1
결과 4 2
8-3
  ICE U19L
필키르 (U19) 1
FH 하프나르피외르뒤르 (U19) 1 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
4-7
  Columbia W L
Deportivo Cali (w) 1
CD Real Santander (w) 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
10-5
  BNY
Fluminense PI (Youth) 2
EC Flamengo Piaui U20 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
6-13
  URU D2
세로 1 3
Uruguay Montevideo 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
5-7
  BRA D1
쿠이아바 EC [17] 5
아틀레치쿠 고이아니엔시 [11] 1 4
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
0-4
  DOM D1
Atletico Pantoja
Delfines Del Este 3
전반
3
0
결과 3 0
3-12
  CHI D2
코킴보 유니도 [1] 4
레인저스 데 탈카 [7]
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
5-2
  CON CLA
바르셀로나 SC [2] 2
벨레스 사르스피엘드 [19] 6
전반
1
0
결과 3 1
2-5
  CON CLA
팔메이라스 [1] 5
우니베르시다드 카톨리카 [3] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
7-1
  CON CSA
아르세날 [13] 2
스포르팅 크리스탈 [4] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
5-2
  BOL D1
레알 포토시 [15] 1 5
Palmaflor [7] 2
전반
1
4
결과 1 5
10-8
  Columbia W L
Atletico Nacional Medellin (w) 3
아메리카 데 칼리 (W) 2
전반
1
2
결과 2 3
8-1
  USA NPSL
노스캐롤라이나 FC
리치먼드 키커스 1 1
전반
2
0
결과 4 0
4-6
  Can PL
FC 에드먼턴 [7] 2
HFX Wanderers [8] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
5-4
  Grenada D1
Chantimelle FC
Sab Spartans Sports Club 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
1-5
  MLS
토론토 FC [13] 3
뉴욕 레드불스 [8] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
5-9
  MLS
인터 마이애미 [14] 2
뉴잉글랜드 레볼루션 [1]
전반
0
4
결과 0 5
10-3
  MLS
뉴욕 시티 [7] 1
몬트리올 임팩트 [5] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
9-7
  MLS
콜럼버스 크루 [6] 2
내슈빌 SC [4] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-5
  INT CF
Appalachian FC 5
채터누가 FC 1 5
전반
1
2
결과 3 3
5-7
  URU D2
데펜소르 2
CA 주벤투드 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 2
5-1
  MLS
시카고 파이어 [12] 2
DC 유나이티드 [9] 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 2
1-3
  ECU D2
Atletico Porteno 4
Santo Domingo 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
6-7
  MLS
신시내티 [11] 3
애틀랜타 유나이티드 [10] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
6-12
  CON CLA
아르헨티노스 주니어스 [17] 6
리버 플레이트 [22] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
3-4
  CON CLA
플라멩구 [6] 4
데펜사 이 후스티시아 [21] 2
전반
1
1
결과 4 1
8-2
  CON CSA
클루브 리베르타드 [8] 2
아틀레티코 후니오르 [7] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
3-5
  CON CSA
브라간치누 [4] 3
Ind. 델 바예 [3] 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
1-2
  BRA D2
센트루 스포르치부 알라고아누 [12] 1
바스쿠 다 가마 [8] 3
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
3-3
  BRA D2
나우치쿠 카피바리비 [1] 1 2
GE 브라지우 [15] 1
전반
2
1
결과 2 1
8-2
  BOL D1
블루밍 [12] 1
더 스트롱기스트 [1] 1
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
5-9
  CHI D2
Fernandez Vial [16] 1
데포르테스 테무코 [3] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
1-8
  MLS
스포팅 캔자스시티 [2] 2
산호세 어스퀘이크스 [11] 1 5
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
6-9
  MLS
콜로라도 래피즈 [4] 2
댈러스 [13] 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
5-2
  COL D1
미요나리오스 FC [2] 1
데포르테스 킨디오 [3] 1
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
13-1
  USL D1
샌안토니오 FC [19] 2
뉴멕시코 유나이티드 [12]
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
5-2
  MLS
리얼 솔트레이크 [7]
LA 갤럭시 [3] 2
전반
2
1
결과 2 2
4-5
  Can PL
Pacific FC [3] 5
Atletico Ottawa [5] 1 2
전반
1
2
결과 4 2
4-0
  USA WPSL
Marlin FC Alliance (w)
FC Davis (W)
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
1-4
  MLS
포틀랜드 팀버스 [8] 1
로스앤젤레스 [5]
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
3-11
  MOFT
이집트 (U23) 4
Spain U23
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
1-7
  CHA D2
칭다오 중넝 [1] 2
허베이 엘리트 [2] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
6-4
  CHA D2
후베이 ISTAR [8] 1
Xi'an Wolves [4] 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
2-9
  CHA D2
Guangxi Baoyun [2]
Shanxi Longjin [1]
전반
2
0
결과 2 2
6-2
  CHA D2
중국 (U20) [5] 2
Shaanxi Beyond [7] 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
3-3
  MOFT
멕시코 U23 1
프랑스 Ol. 2
전반
0
0
결과 4 1
1-1
  MOFT
뉴질랜드 (U23) 1
한국 (U23)
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
2-4
  CHA D2
Quanzhou Yaxin [5]
후난 샹타오 [9] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
0-0
  CHA D2
Qingdao Youth Island [4]
Shanghai Jiading City Development [4]
전반
2
2
결과 2 2
0-0
  CHA CSL
톈진 진먼후 [6] 1 3
상하이 선화 [2] 1 3
전반
1
2
결과 1 3
2-7
  CHA CSL
창춘 야타이 [5] 1
베이징 궈안 [4] 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
1-11
  MOFT
코트디부아르 (U23) 1 2
Saudi Arabia U23 2
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
2-5
  CHA D1
Zibo Cuju F.C. [5] 1
Suzhou Dongwu [5] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 3
8-6
  AGC R
Musgrave Reserves 2
Runaway Bay Reserves 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
8-5
  AUS BPLD1
Annerley FC [7] 1
Pine Hills [2] 1
전반
0
1
결과 2 6
1-10
  ANQ U23
Gold Coast United U23 3
Brisbane Olympic FC U23 2
전반
2
1
결과 3 1
7-2
  INT CF
FK 콜루바라 [15]
하포엘 하데라 [9]
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
  BHU TL
High Quality United
파로 FC 4
전반
1
1
결과 1 3
5-4
  CHA CSL
상하이 하이강 [1]
허베이 [3] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
3-3
  MOFT
아르헨티나 U23 1 5
호주 (U23) 7
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
6-1
  MOFT
일본 (U23) 2
남아공 (U23)
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
6-1
  MOFT
온두라스 U23 2
Romania U23 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
7-2
  RUS YthC
Chertanovo Moscow Youth [9] 3
FC 아르세날 툴라 (Youth) [6] 1 3
전반
1
2
결과 3 2
16-3
  MOFT
브라질 U23 1
Germany U23 1 6
전반
3
0
결과 4 2
6-4
  NOR U19
몰데 FK (U19)
트롬쇠 IL (U19) 1
전반
1
2
결과 3 3
5-3
  CHA D1
Nantong Zhiyun [2] 3
베이징 이공대학 FC [6] 1
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
8-9
  CHA D1
쿤산 FC [3]
Shenyang Urban [4] 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
10-2
  CHA D1
구이저우 헝펑 [3] 3
Jiangxi Liansheng FC [5] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
3-7
  CHA CSL
다롄 프로 [8] 3
우한 FC [7] 1
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
4-3
  UEFA ECL
아스타나 [2] 1 2
아리스 [2] 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
2-6
  UEFA ECL
아라라트 예레반 [1] 4
실롱스크 [4] 4
전반
0
1
결과 2 4
7-2
  BNY
CR 바스쿠 다 가마 (Youth) 4
CR 플라멩구 (U20) 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
8-1
  BNY
Botafogo RJ U20 4
노바이구아수 FC (U20) 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
2-1
  Brazil L
Itaborai RJ 3
Uni Souza 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
4-6
  BNY
America-RJ U20 1 2
Audax Rio EC U20 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
6-5
  MAC FA CUP
Alfandega 1 3
Tim IEC 2
전반
1
1
결과 3 2
2-2
  NOR D2
Oygarden FK [7] 1
오드 BK B [6] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
10-0
  MEX U20
케레타로 FC (U20) [13]
클루브 아메리카 (U20) [6]
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
0-0
  PAR D2
인데펜디엔테 FBC [4]
General Diaz [17]
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
0-0
  PAR D2
Sportivo Ameliano [3]
Fulgencio Yegros [18]
전반
1
0
결과 4 0
0-0
  EST U19
Tallinna JK Legion U19 1
JK Nomme Kalju U19 1
전반
1
0
결과 5 0
9-4
  INT CF
올림피아코스 니코시아 [6]
독사 [9] 1
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
7-7
  INT CF
트라브존스포르 [4]
반디르마스포르 [11]
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
0-0
  LIBD1L
Altai Phoenix
Alahly Benghazi
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
0-0
  LIBD1L
Al Sadaqa FC
Darnes
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
0-0
  LIBD1L
Al Anwar
Shabab Al Jabal
전반
1
1
결과 4 2
0-0
  NGA PR
이페니 우바 [18] 1
에님바 [4] 3
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
11-3
  NGA PR
콰라 [8] 3
위키키 [15] 2
전반
2
0
결과 3 1
2-14
  NGA PR
다카다 [11]
아다마와 [20]
전반
2
0
결과 4 0
0-0
  Finland K
Toolon Taisto 2
EsPa 1
전반
0
3
결과 0 7
3-9
  INT FRL
쿠웨이트 (U23) 6
바레인 (U23) 1
전반
3
1
결과 4 2
10-5
  INT CF
마케도니야GP [4]
아카데미야 판데프 [7]
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
0-0
  INT CF
에타르 [13]
Chevenberg Guerrillas
전반
5
0
결과 7 0
0-0
  INT CF
Pobeda Prilep [8]
KF Besa 1976
전반
1
1
결과 1 3
0-0
  LIBD1L
알와흐다(LBY)
Rafeeq
전반
0
2
결과 1 2
0-0
  UEFA ECL
파네베지스 [3] 1
보이보디나 [8] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
5-4
  FIN YKW
Turun Weikot (w) 1
TPS 투르크 (W) 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
3-7
  Finland K
VPS Vaasa-j 2
Norrvalla FF 1 4
전반
1
1
결과 3 2
3-2
  Finland K
OsPa 1
FC Raahe 1
전반
3
1
결과 3 6
2-1
  INT CF
라드 [15] 1
키르야트 시모나 [4] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
3-2
  INT CF
베이타르 예루살렘
AEK 라르나카 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
2-3
  NOR D2
나르도 FK [12]
로센보르그 BK B [14]
전반
1
0
결과 3 2
0-0
  EST CUP
FC Kohvile
Tartu JK Welco [10]
전반
0
2
결과 1 2
0-0
  INT CF
베네벤토
Foligno Calcio
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
10-0
  UEFA ECL
몰데 FK [1] 2
세르베테 FC [3] 2
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
5-6
  UEFA ECL
쿱스 [2] 4
보르스클라 폴타바 [5] 2
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
3-4
  UEFA ECL
카라바흐 [2] 1 1
아슈도드 [3] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
7-0
  UEFA ECL
올림피야 류블랴나 [3] 1
비르키르카라 [4] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
3-1
  UEFA ECL
아우스트리아 빈 [8] 3
브레이다블리크 [3]
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
6-5
  UEFA ECL
소치 [4] 1
케슬라 [6] 3
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
9-3
  UEFA ECL
리가스 푸트볼라 스콜라 [2] 1
푸스카스 아카데미 [2] 3
전반
3
0
결과 3 0
3-9
  Finland K
ACE 2
TP-T 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
4-3
  Finland K
Nykarleby IK 2
Idrottsklubben Myran 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
6-3
  INT CF
KSZO 오스트로비에츠시비엥토크시스키 2
Hapoel Jerusalem [14] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
6-7
  Finland K
Atlantis II 1
TuPS 1
전반
3
0
결과 10 0
7-2
  CHI D2
CD Copiapo S.A. [6] 2
우니온 산펠리페 [13] 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
5-3
  UEFA ECL
뒤들랑주 [2] 6
보헤미안 [4] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
1-2
  UEFA ECL
디나모 트빌리시 [2] 3
마카비 하이파 [1] 4
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
6-1
  UEFA ECL
함마르뷔 IF [5]
마리보르 [2] 2
전반
0
0
결과 3 1
7-2
  UEFA ECL
IF 엘프스보리 [3] 3
밀사미 [2] 3 5
전반
3
0
결과 4 0
10-2