UEFA U17
스웨덴 (U17) [1]
라트비아 (U17) [3]
전반
2
0
결과 2 2
0-0
  UEFA YL U19
KRC 헹크 (U19) 1
MTK 부다페스트 FC (U19) [19] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
7-3
  DEN U21
Vanlose IF(U21) 3
AB Tarnby(U21) 1 1
전반
2
1
결과 4 1
7-0
  SPA FC
코르도바 CF [4] 1
CD 기후엘로 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
4-1
  UEFA CL
디나모 키예프 [1] 1
바이에른 뮌헨 [1] 1
전반
0
2
결과 1 2
5-6
  UEFA CL
비야레알 [12] 1
맨체스터 유나이티드 [8] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
8-6
  GER Reg
TSV 1860 로젠하임 [20] 4
FC Pipinsried [13]
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
3-8
  GER Reg
1. FC 슈바인푸르트 05 [4] 3
SpVgg 그로이터 퓌르트 (Am) [19] 3
전반
2
1
결과 3 1
4-2
  EGY D1
Future FC [7] 1
엔피 [14] 4
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
9-4
  SWE D3
팀 TG FF [1]
Bergnasets AIK [13]
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
11-4
  UEFA YL U19
엠폴리 FC (Youth) [2] 2
FK 츠르베나 즈베즈다 (U19) 3
전반
2
0
결과 5 0
4-4
  GER OBW
TUS Mechtersheim 2
Arminia Ludwigshafen 2
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
4-5
  GER LS
SV Steinbach 1920
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
1-11
90min[1-1],120min[1-4],Eintracht Stadtallendorf승
  GER LS
Reinickendorfer Fuchse 3
베를리너 AK 07 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
1-4
  BRA CPY
스포르트 헤시피 (Youth) 1
Sampaio Correa (RJ) U20 3
전반
1
0
결과 4 0
8-4
  BRA CPY
ABC FC (Youth) 3
Floresta CE(U20) 1 4
전반
0
2
결과 1 2
7-1
  GER Reg
FC 메밍겐 [17] 1
SV Heimstetten [16] 2
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
3-4
  BRA CPY
FBC Riograndense U20 5
Passo Fundo U20 1 4
전반
0
1
결과 0 4
6-6
  ENG U23LC
왓포드 FC (U23) [23] 1
버밍엄 시티 FC (U23) [23] 1
전반
3
1
결과 4 1
3-6
  ENG-S PR
윔본 타운 FC [22]
메트로폴리탄 폴리스 FC [4]
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
0-0
  ENG-S PR
Hartley Wintney [19]
예이트 타운 FC [5]
전반
1
0
결과 2 2
0-0
  MAR D1
올림피크 데 사피 [13] 2
라자 카사블랑카 [2] 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
1-5
  ENG LCH
코번트리 [5]
버밍엄 [16] 1 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
9-1
  ENG LCH
블랙풀 [10] 2
웨스트 브롬 [3] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
1-8
  ENG LCH
미들즈브러 [14]
프레스턴 [17] 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 2
11-4
  ENG LCH
노팅엄 포리스트 [13] 1 4
루턴 [11] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-7
  ENG L1
플리머스 아가일 [1] 2
위컴 원더러스 FC [4] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 3
7-3
  ENG L1
셰필드 웬즈데이 FC [7] 1
밀턴케인스 던스 [5] 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
14-2
  ENG L1
AFC 윔블던 [19] 1 2
크루 알렉산드라 [24] 3
전반
3
1
결과 3 2
8-4
  ENG L1
링컨 시티 [16] 2
포츠머스 [9] 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
3-3
  ENG L1
모어캠비 FC [18] 2
찰턴 애슬레틱 [12] 2
전반
1
2
결과 2 2
3-6
  ENG L1
입스위치 타운 [10] 1
로더럼 유나이티드 FC [2] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
3-5
  ENG L1
슈루즈베리 타운 [21] 1
선덜랜드 [6] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
6-5
  ENG L1
질링엄 [20] 1
첼튼엄 타운 FC [11] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
6-4
  ENG L1
케임브리지 유나이티드 FC [14] 2
위건 애슬레틱 [3]
전반
1
0
결과 2 2
2-7
  ENG L1
버턴 앨비언 [15]
애크링턴 스탠리 [17] 2
전반
2
0
결과 4 0
8-1
  ENG L1
옥스포드 유나이티드 [8] 1
플릿우드 타운 [22] 3
전반
2
1
결과 3 1
3-3
  ENG L2
칼라일 유나이티드 FC [23] 1
해러게이트 타운 FC [7] 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
7-5
  ENG L2
서턴 유나이티드 FC [9]
맨스필드 타운 FC [17] 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
2-5
  ENG L2
스윈던 타운 [4] 1
하틀풀 유나이티드 FC [12]
전반
0
0
결과 3 1
6-3
  ENG L2
트랜미어 로버스 FC [11]
브래드퍼드 시티 AFC [10] 1
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
2-4
  ENG L2
포트 베일 FC [3] 1 4
월솔 FC [15] 4
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
3-3
  ENG L2
로치데일 [13] 1
스테버니지 FC [21] 3
전반
2
1
결과 2 2
8-4
  ENG L2
포리스트 그린 로버스 FC [1]
배로 AFC [19] 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
7-5
  ENG L2
솔퍼드 시티 FC [16] 2 3
브리스톨 로버스 [14] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
1-5
  ENG L2
콜체스터 유나이티드 FC [20] 3
엑서터 시티 FC [2]
전반
2
0
결과 3 1
3-9
  ENG L2
스컨소프 유나이티드 FC [24] 4
레이턴 오리엔트 FC [6] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
5-4
  ENG L2
크롤리 타운 FC [18] 2
뉴포트 카운티 AFC [8] 5
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
2-6
  ENG L2
노샘프턴 타운 [5] 1
올덤 애슬레틱 AFC [22] 2
전반
2
0
결과 2 1
6-1
  ENG Conf
웨이머스 FC [18]
워킹 FC [12] 1
전반
0
1
결과 2 3
4-8
  ENG Conf
브롬리 FC [4]
요빌 타운 FC [13] 2
전반
1
2
결과 1 2
7-3
  ENG Conf
스톡포트 카운티 FC [10]
킹스린 타운 FC [22] 3
전반
2
0
결과 5 0
10-1
  ENG Conf
체스터필드 FC [1] 2
알트링엄 FC [11]
전반
2
0
결과 2 2
7-3
  ENG Conf
솔리헐 무어스 FC [8] 2
그림즈비 타운 FC [3] 4
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
6-11
  ENG Conf
대거넘 & 레드브리지 FC [7] 3
이스트레이 FC [14] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
9-1
  ENG Conf
올더숏 타운 FC [21] 2
토르키 유나이티드 FC [16] 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
3-6
  ENG Conf
FC 핼리팩스 타운 [5] 2
렉섬 FC [9] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
5-1
  ENG Conf
도버 애슬레틱 FC [23]
Wealdstone FC [17] 1
전반
1
2
결과 2 3
5-6
  ENG Conf
보어럼 우드 FC [2] 2
노츠 카운티 FC [6] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
4-5
  ENG CS
엡스플리트 유나이티드 FC [2] 2
메이드스톤 유나이티드 FC [9] 3
전반
2
2
결과 2 3
7-2
  ENG CN
체스터 FC [15] 1
귀즐리 AFC [21] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
6-12
  ENG CN
보스턴 유나이티드 FC [8] 1
달링턴 FC [11] 1
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
5-4
  ENG CN
Curzon Ashton FC [6] 3
게이츠헤드 FC [5]
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
5-2
  ENG CN
사우스포트 FC [17] 2
얼프레턴 타운 FC [9] 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
5-5
  ENG CN
글로스터 시티 AFC [20] 4
키더민스터 해리어 FC [4] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 3
7-2
  ENG-S PR
헨던 FC [16]
체스햄 유나이티드 FC [10]
전반
0
2
결과 0 3
0-0
  ENG-S PR
트루로 시티 FC [12] 2
도체스터 타운 FC [18] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
7-1
  ENG-S PR
Hayes &Yeading [2]
머서 타운 FC [21]
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
0-0
  ENG-S PR
Walton Casuals [14] 2
웨스턴슈퍼메어 AFC [11] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
3-3
  ENG-S PR
Swindon Supermarine [17]
해로 버러 FC [9] 1
전반
1
3
결과 2 4
0-0
  ENG-N PR
벅스턴 FC [3] 1
낸트위치 타운 FC [21] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
6-1
  ENG-N PR
스카버러 애슬레틱 FC [8]
Atherton Collieries [14]
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
0-0
  SCO L2
엘긴 시티 FC [9]
에든버러 시티 FC [5] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
7-1
  NIR D1
던개넌 [10] 5
크루세이더스 [6] 1
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
5-7
  NIRI CUP
러프갈 3
안나 1
전반
1
1
결과 2 3
7-8
  ENG-S CE
탬워스 FC [8] 2
스트랫퍼드 타운 FC [17]
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
5-2
  ENG-S CE
러쉬던 앤 다이아몬드 FC [10]
로스토프트 타운 [18]
전반
2
1
결과 3 1
0-0
  ENG-S CE
Peterborough Sports [2]
Alvechurch [6]
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
8-0
  ENG-S CE
세인트아이브스 타운 FC [19]
Bromsgrove Sporting [13]
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
0-0
  ENG-S CE
로이스턴 타운 FC [7]
니드햄 마켓 FC [12]
전반
0
2
결과 3 3
0-0
  ENG-S CE
콜빌 타운 FC [1] 3
밴버리 유나이티드 FC [3]
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
0-11
  ENG Conf
사우스엔드 유나이티드 FC [20]
메이든헤드 유나이티드 FC [19]
연기
  UEFA CL
릴 OSC [12] 3
잘츠부르크 [1] 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
4-5
  UEFA CL
말뫼 FF [1] 4
제니트 [1] 1 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
0-3
  UEFA CL
첼시 [1]
유벤투스 [8] 1
전반
1
0
결과 4 0
13-3
  UEFA CL
바르셀로나 [7] 1
SL 벤피카 [3] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
6-3
  UEFA CL
BSC 영 보이스 [4] 3
아탈란타 [4] 2
전반
1
1
결과 3 3
8-5
  UEFA CL
세비야 [3] 1
볼프스부르크 [6] 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
7-1
  ENG LCH
레딩 [15]
셰필드 유나이티드 [18] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
5-5
  ARG D1
우라칸 [11] 1
파트로나토 [20] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
12-4
  ARG D1
힘나시아 [10] 1
타예레스 [2] 5
전반
2
0
결과 5 2
1-10
  ENG L1
볼턴 원더러스 [13] 1
돈캐스터 로버스 [23] 1
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
14-4
  COL D2
우니온 마그달레나 [5] 6
보고타 FC [2] 4
전반
2
0
결과 4 1
2-4
  ADT M
Sportivo Barracas [5] 4
Argentino de Rosario [8] 3
전반
2
0
결과 2 1
2-3
90min[2-1],Two Rounds[2-2],페널티킥[3-2],Sportivo Barracas승
  COL D2
Llaneros FC [7] 3
포르탈레사 FC [4] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
11-2
  URU D2
CA 아테나스 3
Uruguay Montevideo 5
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
6-1
  VEN D1
포르투게사 [3] 1
메트로폴리타노스 [3] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
5-2
  BRA D1
아틀레치쿠 고이아니엔시 [15] 1
유벤투데 [16] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
6-2
  ARG D1
알도시비 [14] 1 4
산로렌소 [25] 3 5
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
6-8
  URU D2
라싱 클루브 데 몬테비데오
CA 주벤투드 5
전반
2
0
결과 3 1
1-7
  CRC D1
젤레돈 [9] 2 3
산 호세 [6] 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
6-6
  VEN D1
푸에르토 카메요 [3] 1 2
아라과 [4] 5
전반
1
0
결과 2 3
3-3
  BRA D1
그레미우 [18] 1 4
플라멩구 [2] 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 2
5-4
  MEX D2
Tampico Madero [7] 3
Mineros de Zacatecas [10] 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
8-7
  ARG D1
고도이크루스 [12] 4
에스투디안테스 [8] 2
전반
1
2
결과 1 3
8-8
  ARG D1
벨레스 사르스피엘드 [5] 2
아르헨티노스 주니어스 [16] 1 5
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
5-3
  BRA D1
팔메이라스 [3] 4
아틀레치쿠 미네이루 [1] 3
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
2-6
  BNY
Jacob AL U20
EC Bahia U20
전반
0
0
결과 3 2
0-0
  MLS
내슈빌 SC [2] 1
올랜도 시티 [6] 2
전반
1
1
결과 3 1
0-5
  URU D2
데펜소르 2
다누비오 4
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
2-3
  JAP RL
FC 도쿠시마 2
FC Ise-shima 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
1-4
  CRC D1
사프리사 [4] 4
산 카를로스 [8] 2
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
8-1
  MEX D2
Pumas Tabasco [6] 1
Tepatitlan De Morelos [12] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
4-6
  CNCF CLG
과스타토야 [8] 1
코무니카시오네스 [2]
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
1-8
  MLS
시애틀 사운더스 [2] 2
리얼 솔트레이크 [7] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
9-0
90min[0-0],120min[0-0],페널티킥[5-6],리얼 솔트레이크승
  MEX D2
Cimarrones Sonora [8] 6
베나도스 FC [9] 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
8-3
  JAP RL
Ococias Kyoto AC
Criacao Shinjuku
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
1-6
  KCL
김포 FC [2] 4
천안시청 축구단 [1] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
4-7
  CHA D2
Quanzhou Yaxin [5] 1
Yanbian Longding [8] 1
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
4-1
  CHA D2
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei [6] 1 1
허베이 엘리트 [3] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
2-2
  CHA D2
DanDong TengYue [7]
Shaanxi Beyond [7]
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
10-3
  CHA D2
후베이 ISTAR [8] 1
Wuxi Wugou [6] 2
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
4-4
  CHA D1
Nanjing City [4]
베이징 이공대학 FC [6] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
2-3
  TH FC
방콕 FC
람푼 워리어스 [5] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
2-5
90min[1-1],120min[1-3],람푼 워리어스승
  TH FC
Muang Loei United
빠툼 유나이티드 [3]
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
1-6
  TH FC
Singha GB Kanchanaburi 3
포트 FC [5] 1
전반
1
3
결과 2 4
3-7
  TH FC
Phitsanulok FC
우타이타니 FC
전반
0
1
결과 1 4
0-0
  TH FC
Mahasarakham United FC 1
무앙통 Utd [7] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
1-11
90min[0-0],120min[0-2],무앙통 Utd승
  TH FC
송클라 FC
Khonkaen Mordindang FC
전반
2
1
결과 5 1
0-0
  THA LC
Marines Eureka FC 2
치앙마이 FC [13] 2
전반
0
2
결과 2 8
4-3
  IDN ISL
마두라 유나이티드 [15] 3
페르시크 케디리 [16] 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
1-10
  IDN D1
페르시바 발릭파판 1
Persewar 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
5-0
  A FFA Cup
시드니 올림픽 FC [5] 3
시드니 FC [9]
전반
1
1
결과 2 4
1-11
  Ind SC
레알 카슈미르 1
Indian Arrows 2
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
5-6
  GEO C
슈쿠라 [9] 2
삼구랄리 [6] 2
전반
0
0
결과 2 3
5-3
  UEFA YL U19
Kairat Almaty(U19)
MSK 질리나 (U19)
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
0-0
90min[1-0],Two Rounds[3-3],120min[1-0],페널티킥[0-3],MSK 질리나 (U19)승
  A FFA Cup
퍼스 글로리 [6] 3
멜버른 빅토리 [3] 2
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
2-7
90min[1-1],120min[1-1],페널티킥[3-4],멜버른 빅토리승
  TAJ L1
라브샨 [6]
쿠크토시 [9]
전반
0
1
결과 2 3
0-0
  TAJ L1
이스티클롤 [1]
파이즈칸트 [8]
전반
2
0
결과 5 0
0-0
  TAJ L1
하틀론 [5]
두샨베 83 [10]
전반
0
0
결과 3 1
0-0
  TAJ L1
후잔트 [2]
Eskhata [7]
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
0-0
  BLW
Paro FC (W) 1
Sunrise FC (w) 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 5
2-5
  UzbC
AGMK [2] 5
나사프 카르시 [3] 1 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
9-3
90min[0-0],120min[0-2],나사프 카르시승
  ARM CUP
Noravank [9]
아라라트-아르메니아 [1]
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
0-0
  TH FC
폴리스 테로 [11] 3
콘깬 유나이티드 FC [13] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
7-2
  UEFA YL U19
FC 셰리프 티라스폴 (U19) [4] 2
레알 마드리드 CF (U19) [2] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
1-8
  SER U19
Backa Topola(U19) 2
FK 보이보디나 (U19) 1
전반
1
3
결과 1 3
2-4
  SER U19
FK 추카리치키 (U19) 1
FK Graficar Beograd U19 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
5-4
  ROM U19
ACS Sepsi U19
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U19 1
전반
4
1
결과 7 1
7-1
  ROM U19
FC Ripensia Timisoara U19
LPS Banatul Timisoara U19
전반
2
0
결과 4 0
7-2
  ROM U19
FC Academica Clinceni U19 2
ACS Bucharest U19 1
전반
1
0
결과 6 0
5-6
  ROM U19
Farul Constanta U19 1
CSA Steaua Bucuresti U19
전반
3
0
결과 7 0
8-2
  ROM U19
Concordia Chiajna U19
스테우아 부쿠레슈티 (U19)
전반
1
2
결과 1 5
0-0
  ROM U19
FC Voluntari U19 3
FC 디나모 부쿠레슈티 (U19) 1 2
전반
1
1
결과 3 2
8-5
  ROM U19
FC Arges Pitesti U19 1
CS U Craiova U19 5
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
5-2
  ROM U19
FC Buzau U19 3
LPS Buzau U19 1
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
3-5
90min[1-1],페널티킥[3-1],FC Buzau U19승
  AZE D2
자가탈라 PFK
Qaradag Lokbatan
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
0-0
  AZE D2
MOIK 바쿠
카라바흐 FK B
전반
0
1
결과 1 3
0-0
  SER U19
OFK 베오그라드 (U19) 5
FK 파르티잔 (U19) 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
6-0
  SER U19
Brodarac(U19) 2
FK 라드니치키 1923 (U19) 4
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
4-4
  KFAC
전남 드래곤즈 [2] 2
대구 [3] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
3-2
  TH FC
수판부리 [14] 1
Chainat United 3
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
6-2
  TH FC
부리람 [2]
Phram Bangkok FC 1
전반
2
0
결과 5 0
15-6
  TH FC
람빵 FC [4]
논타부리 FC
전반
3
0
결과 9 6
0-0
  TH FC
JL 치앙마이 유나이티드 FC [16] 4
촌부리 [4] 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
3-5
  TH FC
농부아람푸 FC [8]
Kasem Bundit University FC
전반
1
1
결과 4 1
0-0
  TH FC
사뭇쁘라깐 시티 [12] 1
Rasi Salai United 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
7-1
  TH FC
나콘랏차시마 [9] 1
나콘빠톰 유나이티드 FC [15] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
7-6
90min[0-0],120min[1-0],나콘랏차시마승
  IDN ISL
페르세바야 [6] 1
페르시타 [8] 3
전반
1
0
결과 4 0
4-6
  UEFA YL U19
FC Minsk U19 2
HNK 하이두크 스플리트 (U19)
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
1-3
  SER U19
FK Rad Belgrade U19 1
Spartak Subotica(U19) 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
6-0
  SER U19
FK Rad Beograd U19 1
FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv (U19) 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
6-0
  IDN D1
PSIM 욕야카르타
Putra Sinar Giri 1 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
5-2
  CHA D1
Zibo Cuju F.C. [5] 2
Heilongjiang Lava Spring [2] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
1-4
  IRN PR
트락토르 사지 [12] 2
샤르 코드로 [16] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
2-1
  IRN PR
Fajr Sepasi [8] 1
세파한 [3] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
6-3
  IRN PR
나사지 마잔다란 [10] 2
파이칸 [4] 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 2
3-5
  IRN PR
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht [14]
Aluminium Arak [1]
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
0-0
  UEFA YL U19
베식타스 JK (U19) [4] 1 5
AFC 아약스 (U19) [2] 2 6
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
1-5
  UKR D1
FC Mynai [15] 3
콜로스 코발룝카 [10] 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
4-5
  HUN D2E
Dorogi FC [12] 2
Szolnoki MAV FC [14] 4
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
2-4
  HUN D2E
Soroksar [13] 2
디오슈죄르 VTK [2] 5
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
5-10
  HUN D2E
III.Ker.TUE [19] 2
죄르 ETO FC [7] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
4-2
  HUN D2E
Szentlorinc SE [10] 1
버셔시 SC [1]
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
2-6
  HUN D2E
Budaorsi SC [17] 3
Csakvari TK [16] 3
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
11-4
  MNE CUP
FK 수체스카 닉시치 [1]
FK 포드고리차 [8] 2
전반
1
0
결과 4 0
9-4
  MNE CUP
FK 이스크라 다닐로브그라드 [4] 1 1
OFK Igalo [4] 2
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
8-0
  TH FC
랏차부리 [10] 3
치앙라이 Utd [6] 2
전반
0
2
결과 0 4
9-2
  TH FC
방콕 Utd [1] 2
Pattaya Discovery United FC 2
전반
3
0
결과 5 0
5-4
  SER D2
FK Zarkovo [4] 3
Mladost Novi Sad [2] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
4-3
  BUL U19
Sokol Markovo U19
Vitosha U19
전반
2
0
결과 4 0
0-0
  SLO U19
NK 첼레 (U19) 1
NK 알루미니 (U19) 2
전반
1
2
결과 2 2
2-3
  ETH PR
Sidama Bunna
Sebeta City 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
5-4
  SER U19
IMT Novi Beograd(U19) 1
Mladost Lucani(U19) 1
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
5-1
  CZE D2
FK 바른스도르프 [7] 1
오파바 [8] 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
7-4
  IRN PR
골 고하르 [5] 2
에스테글랄 [2]
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
0-7
  SLO D2
NS Drava Ptuj [16]
NK 크르카 [11] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
3-9
  UzbC
파크타코르 [1] 2 4
부뇨드코르 [5] 2
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
6-1
90min[1-1],120min[1-1],페널티킥[5-4],파크타코르승
  Gre Atr Cup
AO Atlantis
Koropi 1
전반
3
0
결과 5 2
3-5
  OMA PL
Oman Club [8] 2
Nizwa Club [11] 1
전반
1
0
결과 7 0
5-5
  KSA D1
알 아인 [20]
알 와흐다 [4]
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
0-0
  OMA PL
Al Rustaq [9] 1
무스캣 [14] 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
2-2
  OMA PL
Bahla [6]
Saham [13]
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
0-0
  OMA PL
Sohar Club [10] 4
Al-Seeb [4] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
2-6
  ALB D2
Shkumbini Peqin 3
KF 뷜리스 발시 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
1-5
  ALB D2
Erzeni 3
Burreli 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
4-1
  GRE D2
칼리테아 FC [10] 2
에갈레오 FC [3]
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
4-10
  GRE D2
PAOK Saloniki B [13] 2 5
베리아 FC [1] 1 3
전반
1
2
결과 1 2
5-3
  GRE D2
Asteras Vlachioti [8] 4
Kifisia [4] 5
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
8-6
  GRE D2
트리칼라 FC [12] 2
이라클리스 1908 테살로니키 FC [9] 1 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
1-7
  GRE D2
Olympiakos Volos [14]
아폴론 칼라마리아스 [16]
전반
2
0
결과 3 2
0-0
  GRE D2
Almopos Arideas [11] 2
Pierikos [4] 2
전반
1
0
결과 3 1
4-6
  GRE D2
Ierapetra [15] 1
Irodotos [7] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
6-4
  GRE D2
AEL 라리사 [6] 3
판세르라이코스 FC [7] 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
7-0
  GRE D2
Chania Kissamikos [11] 1
Rhodos FC [2] 4
전반
2
1
결과 2 2
5-3
  GRE D2
Diagoras Rodos [9] 3
AO Episkopis Rethymno [17] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
1-1
  GRE D2
에르고텔리스 FC [5] 2
AEK Athens B [1] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
8-7
  GRE D2
라리사 FC [15] 1
Olympiakos Piraeus B [3] 2
전반
0
1
결과 2 2
13-2
  GRE D2
Nea Kavala [17]
스코다 크산티 FC [5]
전반
0
5
결과 0 6
0-0
  GRE D2
Giorgos Karaiskakis [12] 2
Kalamata AO [14] 1 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
2-1
  UEFA YL U19
인터밀란 (U19) [1] 1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 [3] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
5-2
  UEFA YL U19
리버풀 FC (U19) [2] 3
FC 포르투 (U19) [1]
전반
2
0
결과 4 0
3-3
  UEFA YL U19
Septemvri Sofia(U19)
레인저스 FC (U19) 1
전반
2
2
결과 2 4
5-2
  RWA D1
AS 키갈리 3
Marines FC 3
전반
2
0
결과 2 2
4-2
  RWA D1
Etoile de LEst 1
Etincelles 2
전반
1
0
결과 4 1
3-4
  ENG U23 D1
크루 알렉산드라 FC (U23) [15]
셰필드 웬즈데이 FC (U23) [17]
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
0-10
  OMA PL
Salalah [12] 2
알나흐다 클럽 [3] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
3-6
  MNE CUP
OFK 티토그라드 [10] 1 2
Decic Tuzi [2] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
1-5
  ITA PRO LC
Fidelis Andria [1] 3
피아첸차 [1] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
2-2
  ITA PRO LC
UC 알비노레페 [1] 1
US 카탄차로 1929 [1] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
7-4
  IRN PR
조브 아한 [6] 1
풀라드 [9] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
1-1
  IRN PR
나프트 M.I.S [11] 5
라프산잔 [15] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
1-8
  ALG U21
USM 알제 (U21) 2
RC 렐리잔 (U21) 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
4-0
  ALG U21
RC Arba U21 2
ASO 슐레프 (U21) 1 4
전반
0
0
결과 4 0
2-1
  ITA S4
Sestri Levante 2
ACSD Saluzzo 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
9-2
  ITA S4
Correggese Calcio
카르피 FC 1909 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
9-2
  ITA S4
Vis Artena 4
사사리 토레스 3
전반
1
1
결과 2 3
6-6
  ITA S4
Delta Porto Tolle 3
Virtus Bergamo 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
1-4
  ITA S4
트라파니 칼초 1
FC Messina 2
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
4-4
  ITA S4
ASD Caldiero Terme
Levico Terme 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
6-5
90min[0-0],페널티킥[3-2],ASD Caldiero Terme승
  ITA S4
Ponte San Pietro 2
ASD Cavenago Fanfulla
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
6-3
90min[1-1],페널티킥[5-4],Ponte San Pietro승
  ITA S4
US Follonica Gavorrano 1
Seravezza 2
전반
1
0
결과 3 1
2-6
  ITA S4
Foligno Calcio 4
Scandicci 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
2-2
  ITA S4
Gladiator 6
US Bitonto 1 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
2-3
  ITA S4
US Breno
SC Caronnese 3
전반
2
2
결과 2 3
4-5
  ITA S4
Muravera
Arzachena
전반
1
1
결과 1 3
0-0
  ALG U21
OM 메데아 (U21) 1
NC Magra (U21) 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
1-1
  ALG U21
US 비스크라 (U21) 2
HB Chelghoum Laid U21 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
3-3
  ALG U21
ES 세티프 (U21) 1
CR 벨루이즈다드 (U21) 4
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
11-4
  ALG U21
Paradou AC(U21) 1
WA 틀렘센 (U21) 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
7-1
  ALG U21
CS 콩스탕틴 (U21) 2
MC 알제 (U21) 2
전반
0
0
결과 4 3
2-1
  IDN ISL
페르시라야 아체 [18] 1 4
페르십 반둥 [3] 2
전반
0
3
결과 0 4
1-3
  SER D1
라드니크 [13] 1 2
바츠카 토폴라 [7] 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
1-8
  ITA PRO LC
칼초 파도바 [1] 1
Viterbese [1]
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
6-1
  GEO C
사부르탈로 트빌리시 [5] 2
디나모 바투미 [1] 3
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
2-5
  ISL
Odisha FC [7] 1
벵갈루루 FC [3] 2
전반
1
1
결과 3 1
2-7
  UEFA YL U19
클뤼프 브뤼허 KV (U19) [2] 1
RB 라이프치히 (U19) [19] 1
전반
2
1
결과 4 1
12-4
  ITA S4
Audace Cerignola 2
Team Altamura 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
8-3
  BRA CPY
Sao Paulo U20 4
Desportivo Brasil Youth 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
9-2
90min[1-1],Two Rounds[2-2],페널티킥[3-5],Desportivo Brasil Youth승
  IRN PR
페르세폴리스 [7] 1
사나트 나프트 [13] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
4-4
  KSA D1
Al-Adalh [3] 2
알 카디시야 [14] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
3-2
  SVK D2
FK 두클라 반스카비스트리차 [4] 1
Namestovo [16] 1
전반
2
1
결과 4 2
7-5
  SAPL D1
차쿠마 [16] 1
마리츠부르그 유나이티드 [11] 1 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
0-0
  MAR D1
챠밥 모함메디아 [8] 2
리아디 살미 [3] 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
4-4
  UEFA YL U19
아틀레티코 마드리드 (U19) [3] 1
AC 밀란 (U19) [4] 1
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
5-1
  UEFA YL U19
맨체스터 시티 (U19) [3] 2
파리 생제르맹 FC (U19) [19] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 3
8-2
  UEFA YL U19
스포르팅 CP (U19) [3]
보루시아 도르트문트 (U19) [19]
전반
1
1
결과 3 2
2-5
  ETH PR
Mekelakeya
Kedus Giorgis
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
1-11
  HUN D3E
Kaposvari Rakoczi 1 3
RCO Agde 2
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
4-4
  EST U19
FC Flora Tallinn U19
JK Tallinna Kalev U19 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
4-4
  BOL RL
Oriente Petrolero Reserves 2
Independiente Petrolero (R) 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
5-2
  KSA D1
Jeddah [12] 1
Al-Orubah [13] 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
3-7
  UEFA EL
스파르타크 모스크바 [10] 3
나폴리 [1] 1
전반
2
0
결과 2 1
3-7
  SAPL D1
마멜로디 선다운스 [1]
수퍼스포트 [4]
전반
1
0
결과 2 2
10-6
  SAPL D1
카이저 치프스 [6] 1 5
아마줄루 [8] 1 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
2-3
  SAPL D1
스텔렌보스 [2] 2
올랜도 파이어리츠 [7]
전반
0
2
결과 0 3
5-4
  OMA PL
수와이크 클럽 [7] 3
Dhofar [2] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
4-2
  CZE D1
카르비나 [15] 3
오스트라바 [5] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
7-8
  LIT D1
방가 [9] 3
네베지스 [10] 4
전반
0
1
결과 3 1
12-4
  MNE CUP
FK 부두치노스트 포드고리차 [3]
FK 루다르 플레블라 [7] 1
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
4-4
  GFA D2
Immigration FC 1
Dibba Oil FC
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
4-4
  GFA D2
Tallinding United 3
Bombada FC
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
5-6
  SAWL
Wits University FC (w) 2
Tuks FC (w)
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
0-3
  INT FRL
잉글랜드 (WU-19)
노르웨이 (WU-19)
전반
2
3
결과 4 3
6-2
  OMA PL
알 나스르(OMA) [1] 1
Al-Msnaa [5] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
7-2
  ITA PRO LC
SS 테라모 칼초 [1] 2
FC 쥐트티롤 [1] 2
전반
0
2
결과 0 3
1-2