MEX U20
크루스 아술 (U20) [3]
산토스 라구나 (U20) [1]
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
0-0
  ITA D1
토리노 [13] 1 1
엠폴리 [12] 3
전반
2
1
결과 2 2
1-11
  DEN D1
흐비도브르 [3] 2
에스비에르 [8] 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
10-3
  HOL D1
AZ 알크마르 [12] 1
포르튀나 시타르트 [17] 1
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
2-3
  SWE D2
셰브데 AIK [2] 1
아크로폴리스 [13] 2
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
6-4
  TUR Cup
가지안테프스포르 1
사카리아스포르 [1] 1
전반
3
1
결과 3 1
6-2
  SPA CUP
CD Huracan Melilla 1
레반테 [20] 1
전반
0
4
결과 0 8
0-6
  SPA CUP
CF San Agustin 1
오사수나 [10]
전반
0
0
결과 0 4
0-9
  SPA CUP
CD 기후엘로 4
라요 바예카노 [6] 1 5
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
2-3
90min[1-1],120min[1-1],페널티킥[3-4],라요 바예카노승
  SPA CUP
SD Gernika [2] 3
에이바르 [2] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
7-2
  SAPL D1
올랜도 파이어리츠 [7] 1
바로카 [15] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
10-1
  BRA CPY
스포르트 헤시피 (Youth) 1 4
Floresta CE(U20) 4
전반
1
1
결과 2 3
3-4
  BRA CPY
Desportivo Brasil Youth 2
미라소우 FC (Youth) 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
3-6
  BRA CPY
산투스 FC (Youth) 1
파우메이라스 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
6-7
  SWE D2
Dalkurd FF [2] 3
GAIS [14] 1
전반
0
0
결과 2 1
4-7
  Bra SD
Pague Menos 4
구아라니 EC 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
4-6
  GER Reg
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 [2] 2
함부르크 SV (Am) [5] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
6-3
  BNY
Fonte Nova U20 3
Desportiva Paraense Youth 1
전반
2
2
결과 2 3
7-9
  ISR D1
마카비 하이파 [2] 3
하포엘 하이파 [4] 1
전반
3
0
결과 5 1
11-2
  ROMC
Filiasi 1
CSU 크라이오바 [4] 2
전반
0
2
결과 0 3
2-9
  SPA CUP
CD Utrillas 2
발렌시아 [11]
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
2-7
  SPA CUP
CD Pena Sport [2] 3
말라가 [7] 2
전반
0
2
결과 0 3
2-3
  Bra SD
CAB Tuntum 3
Americano MA 3
전반
2
0
결과 4 0
4-5
  BNY
ESMAC PA U20 3
Tapajos PA U20 2 4
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
6-1
  BRA CPY
SC 인테르나시오나우 (U20) 1 3
EC 유벤투스 (U20) 4
전반
1
2
결과 2 2
7-5
  BRA CPY
Sampaio Correa (RJ) U20 2
ABC FC (Youth) 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
5-2
  Mal PD
AS Police
USC Kita 1 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
2-8
  Bra SD
Juventude MA 2
Iape 2
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
5-5
  Bra SD
Imperatriz(MA) 5
Cordino 3
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
13-0
  SPA CUP
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano [5] 2
지로나 [10] 3
전반
1
2
결과 1 5
3-3
  SPA CUP
CD Cristo Atletico [1] 1 2
레알 우니온 [6] 5
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
1-5
  SPA CUP
Atletico Pulpileno [5] 4
카스테욘 [9] 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
10-1
  SPA CUP
UD 야네라 [1] 4
로그로네스 [3] 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
2-9
  SPA CUP
SD 레이오아
엘체 [17]
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
7-3
  BOL D1
레알 포토시 [14] 1 3
Independiente Petrolero [3] 1
전반
0
3
결과 0 5
6-2
  BOL D1
과이라 [8] 3
로얄 파리 [5] 3
전반
1
2
결과 3 2
7-9
  BEL U21
스포르팅 샤를루아 (U21) [8] 1
로열 앤트워프 FC (U21) [10] 6
전반
2
0
결과 2 1
2-3
  BRA CV
Nova Mutum MT
빌라 노바 FC [9] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
0-0
  POL Cup
비드제브 로즈 [2]
비스와 크라쿠프 [13] 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 3
4-2
  SPA CUP
AD Union Adarve [1] 3
루고 [17] 1
전반
1
2
결과 2 2
6-3
90min[2-2],120min[2-2],페널티킥[3-4],루고승
  ENG PR
토트넘 [9]
브렌트퍼드 FC [11]
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
10-5
  SPA CUP
Eldense [5] 4
CF 라요 마하다온다 [5] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
7-1
  ITA D1
라치오 [9] 1 3
우디네세 [14] 2 5
전반
1
3
결과 4 4
5-4
  SCO PR
셀틱 FC [2] 1
하트 오브 미들로시언 FC [3]
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
13-6
  SPA CUP
헤레스 데포르티보 FC [4] 1
레가네스 [16] 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
5-5
  BEL Cup
스탕다르 리에주 [13] 4
베이르스홋 [18] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
12-6
90min[0-0],120min[2-0],스탕다르 리에주승
  ARG Rl
Sarmiento de Resistencia Reserves 3
CSD Fontana 1 5
전반
1
2
결과 2 2
6-5
  HOL D1
AFC 아약스 [1]
빌럼 II 틸뷔르흐 [11] 3
전반
3
0
결과 5 0
8-1
  SPA CUP
Villa de Fortuna 1
카디스 [18] 1
전반
0
2
결과 0 7
0-13
  SPA CUP
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas [3] 6
테네리페 [3] 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
2-4
90min[1-1],120min[1-2],테네리페승
  MEX D3
Yalmakan
Inter Playa del Carmen
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
0-0
  ARG RESL
Club Atletico Mitre Reserves 5
Gimnasia Mendoza Reserves 6
전반
1
2
결과 1 4
5-2
  ARG RESL
CA 벨그라노 (R) 2
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
5-2
  ARG RESL
Deportivo Merlo Reserve 1 4
San Martin Burzaco Reserves 1 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
2-5
  ARG Rl
Universidad Nacional de Cuyo
CA Fray Luis Beltran 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
7-3
  ARG Rl
CD 고도이크루스 (R) 4
Huracan Las Heras Reserves 5
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
6-2
  ENG PR
맨체스터 유나이티드 [10] 1
아스날 [5]
전반
1
1
결과 3 2
3-8
  POR D2
카사 피아 [3] 5
바르징 [17] 3
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
4-7
  SPA WD2
Puerto del Carmen (W) 4
Orientacion Maritima (W) 5
전반
1
0
결과 4 3
4-4
  BRA D1
바이아 [17] 2
아틀레치쿠 미네이루 [1] 3
전반
0
0
결과 2 3
4-6
  BRA D1
그레미우 [18] 3
상파울루 [12] 2
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
6-0
  COL D1
데포르테스 톨리마 [3] 5
아메리카 데 칼리 [8] 1 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
2-5
  Bra SD
Centro Sportivo Paraibano
Sport Lagoa Seca/PB
전반
0
0
결과 2 2
0-0
90min[2-2],페널티킥[4-3],Centro Sportivo Paraibano승
  GF L1
ASC Remire 2
Loyola O.C 3
전반
3
0
결과 4 0
6-3
  URU WL
Nacional De Football (w)
Defensor Sporting (w) 3
전반
4
0
결과 6 0
7-0
  BOL D1
Tomayapo [13] 3
더 스트롱기스트 [2] 1 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
1-2
  BRA WD1
Tauro FC (w) 1
CD Universitario (w) 6
전반
1
1
결과 3 1
3-0
  SLV D1
찰라테낭고 [6] 1 2
FAS [2] 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
6-5
  CRC D1
산토스 DG [3] 2
알라후엘렌세 [2] 1
전반
2
1
결과 3 2
2-3
  MEX D2
베나도스 FC [9] 4
아틀란테 FC [2] 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
9-2
  COL D1
미요나리오스 FC [2] 3
알리안사 페트롤레라 [6] 4
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
10-3
  MEX D1
푸마스 UNAM [11] 1
아틀라스 [2] 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
6-2
  IND WL
Arunachal Pradesh (W) 2
Jammu Kashmir (W) 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
4-1
  IND WL
Himachal Pradesh (W)
Assam (W)
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
11-4
  CHA D2
Kunming ZhengHe Shipman [8]
Yanbian Longding [8]
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
0-0
  Ind ST
Haryana 1
델리 유나이티드 SC
전반
0
3
결과 0 4
4-3
  IND BLR SD
Student Union FC
ASC 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
6-3
  AUS WAL
Wellington Phoenix (W) [10]
웨스턴 시드니 원더러스 FC (W) [6] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
2-4
  CHA D1
Jiangxi Liansheng FC [5] 3
베이징 이공대학 FC [6] 3
전반
0
0
결과 2 2
7-2
  Indo D3
Batak United 2
Karo United 1
전반
1
2
결과 1 3
0-15
  Indo D3
PSDS Deli Serdang
Saba Bangunan United 1
전반
2
2
결과 3 2
7-7
  Indo D3
Sahedewa Galapagos Utd 3
PS Tunas Muda Ubud 5
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
7-1
  Indo D3
Persemar Martapura 2
Perseam Amuntai 2
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
4-2
  NPE
Friends FC 1
Three Star 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
5-2
  IDN ISL
페르시크 케디리 [16] 1
페르시타 [8] 1 3
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
3-2
  IND BLR SD
Kickstart Karnataka FC 1
ADE FC
전반
2
0
결과 7 0
8-4
  ISR CL
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 3
Tzeirey Um El Fahem 1
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
3-2
  ISR D3
Ironi Tiberias [1] 3
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa [9] 1 3
전반
3
0
결과 3 1
4-5
  AUS WAL
캔버라 유나이티드 (W) [4]
멜버른 시티 FC (W) [7]
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
3-5
  AUS D1
웰링턴 피닉스 [3] 3
웨스턴 시드니 원더러스 [8] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
7-6
  ALG U21
JS 카빌리 (U21) 1
US 비스크라 (U21) 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
8-7
  ALG U21
ASO 슐레프 (U21) 2
JS 사우라 (U21) 3
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
7-5
  ALG U21
NC Magra (U21) 2
ES 세티프 (U21) 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 2
8-4
  ALG U21
CR 벨루이즈다드 (U21) 3
NA Hussein Dey(U21) 1
전반
2
0
결과 7 1
3-5
  ISR U19
Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19 2
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya(U19) 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
10-3
  ISR CL
Beitar Ramat Gan 1
Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam 1 4
전반
1
0
결과 6 0
3-4
  ISR CL
Ironi Or Yehuda 2
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
1-5
  IND WL
Rajasthan (W) 1
Bihar (W)
전반
0
0
결과 2 2
2-9
  IND WL
Sikkim (W) 2
Maharashtra (W) 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
3-2
  Indo D3
Deltras Sidoarjo 1
Blitar Poetra FC 5
전반
1
0
결과 4 0
8-0
  Indo D3
PSKBS Kuta Binjai 1
PSSA Asahan 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
6-5
  GEO D2
FC 가그라 [2]
Gareji Sagarejo [4]
전반
2
0
결과 3 0
0-0
  GEO D2
FC 치후라 사치헤레 [10]
FC Merani Martvili [3]
전반
0
2
결과 0 6
0-0
  GEO D2
WIT 조지아 트빌리시 [8]
Zugdidi [6]
전반
0
0
결과 4 0
0-0
  GEO D2
올림피 루스타비 [9]
FC Shevardeni [5]
전반
3
1
결과 5 3
0-0
  GEO D2
FC Merani Tbilisi [7]
FC Sioni Bolnisi [1]
전반
2
0
결과 2 1
0-0
  ARAB CUP
바레인 [90] 3
이라크 [75] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
8-3
  ISR D3
하포엘 아슈켈론 FC [16] 2
Shimshon Tel Aviv [8] 1 2
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
4-3
  ISR D3
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem [17] 4
Maccabi Herzliya [13] 2
전반
2
1
결과 2 1
5-5
  ISR CL
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 3
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
8-3
  ISR CL
Hapoel Merhavim 1
Ironi Modiin 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 3
7-7
  TKM D1
에네르게틱 [8]
아할 [2]
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
0-0
  TKM D1
메르 [7]
아시가바트 [6]
전반
1
0
결과 4 0
0-0
  TKM D1
네비치 [5]
쾨페트다그 아시가바트 [4]
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
0-0
  ISR D3
Bnei Eilat [15]
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa [4] 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
0-0
  IND BLR SD
Bangalore Dream United FC 1
BUFC 1
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
5-2
  ISR D3
MS Ironi Kuseife [18] 1
Maccabi Yavne [7] 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 2
3-0
  ARM D2
알라슈케르트 FC B [8]
간자사르 [3] 1
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
0-0
  IRN D2
Shahrdari Mahshahr 4
Niroye Zamini 1 2
전반
2
0
결과 4 0
8-4
  IRN D2
Shahid Oraki Eslamshahr 2
Naft Gachsaran 3
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
6-2
  ISR D3
Moadon Sport Tira [6]
Rubi Shapira [8]
전반
1
2
결과 1 3
0-0
  ISR D3
Hapoel Herzliya [2] 3
Ironi Nesher [10] 1 3
전반
2
0
결과 4 2
3-5
  IRN D2
Sepidroud Rasht 1
Payam Mashhad 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
3-1
  Por U23
비토리아 SC (U23) [5] 3
SC 브라가 (U23) [1] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
6-8
  ISR D3
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek [15] 2
Hapoel Al Gharbiyee [13] 2
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
0-3
  ISR D3
Maccabi Sha\arayim [6]
Hapoel Azor [12] 2
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
5-2
  ISR D3
Maccabi Ashdod [9] 2
Shimshon Kfar Qasem [3] 1 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 2
6-5
  ISR D3
Hapoel Kafr Kanna [4] 2
Maccabi Tzur Shalom [14] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
6-3
  RUS YthC
FC 스파르타크 모스크바 (Youth) [3] 2
PFC CSKA 모스크바 (Youth) [1] 1 5
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
7-0
  RUS YthC
Strogino Youth [6] 1
FC 루빈 카잔 (Youth) [5] 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
7-6
  RUS YthC
FC 우랄 (Youth) [9] 1
FC 우파 (Youth) [10] 3
전반
1
0
결과 4 1
3-3
  RUS YthC
FC 크릴리야 소베토프 사마라 (Youth) [4] 5
FC 디나모 모스크바 (Youth) [2] 1
전반
0
2
결과 1 2
4-5
  RUS YthC
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth [7] 3
Konopliev Youth [8] 1
전반
2
0
결과 5 2
8-4
  RUS YthC
FC 크라스노다르 (Youth) [6] 1
FC 아르세날 툴라 (Youth) [8]
전반
3
0
결과 4 0
3-5
  RUS YthC
FC 로코모티프 모스크바 (Youth) [2]
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth [10] 1 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
9-3
  RUS YthC
아흐마트 그로즈니 (Youth) [7] 1 2
Khimki Youth [9] 4
전반
1
2
결과 1 2
2-4
  RUS YthC
FC 로스토프 (Youth) [1] 4
Chertanovo Moscow Youth [4] 1
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
10-6
  RUS YthC
PFC 소치 (Youth) [5] 2
FC 제니트 (Youth) [3] 2
전반
3
2
결과 4 2
0-8
  ARM D2
FC 퓨니크 B [4] 1
Lernayin Artsakh [1]
전반
0
2
결과 0 5
0-0
  ROM D3
Hermannstadt B
Pucioasa
전반
0
4
결과 0 7
1-9
  ROM D3
Alexandria 3
Sporting Rosiorii 1
전반
3
0
결과 5 1
9-7
  ROM D3
Arges Pitesti B 3
FC 라피드 부쿠레슈티 B 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
4-5
  ROM D3
ACS Viitorul Cluj 3
Avantul Reghin 3
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
8-2
  ROM D3
CSM Flacara Moreni 4
Progresul Spartac 5
전반
1
1
결과 1 3
3-4
  ROM D3
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II
Cetate Deva 1 1
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
1-8
  ROM D3
CSM Slatina 2
CSO Petrolul Potcoava 1
전반
2
0
결과 2 0
14-1
  ROM D3
CS Aerostar Bacau 4
CSM Ramnicu Sarat 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
8-5
  ROM D3
Unirea Bascov 1
FC 디나모 부쿠레슈티 B 1 1
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
7-5
  ROM D3
FC 스테아우아 부쿠레슈티 B 2
Real Bradu 1
전반
3
2
결과 4 2
8-5
  ROM D3
CSC Dumbravita 1
CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
4-5
  ROM D3
ACS Sepsi II 3
Targu Secuiesc 1 4
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
7-1
  ISR CL
Ironi Beit Dagan 4
Hapoel Hod HaSharon 5
전반
1
1
결과 1 1
1-4
  ISR CL
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 3
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
5-2
  NPE
Satdobato Youth Club 2
Nepal APF 1
전반
2
0
결과 4 1
7-2
  TKM D1
알틴 아시르 [1]
사가담 [3]
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
0-0
  ISR CL
Beitar Haifa Yakov 1
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
2-2
  ISR D3
Hapoel Holon Yaniv [2] 3
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot [5] 6
전반
0
0
결과 2 0
3-6
  IDN ISL
PSIS 스마랑 [6] 3
PSS 슬레만 [12] 3
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
3-0
  ISR CL
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 5
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1
전반
1
1
결과 4 2
7-3
  CHA D1
신장 톈산 쉐바오 [6]
Heilongjiang Lava Spring [2] 2
전반
0
2
결과 0 3
3-5
  ISR CL
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv 1
Hapoel Qalansawe
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
3-5
  ISR D3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem [1]
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden [11] 2
전반
2
0
결과 2 1
9-8
  BDIC
라흐마트곤지 MFS 1
Swadhinata KS 2
전반
2
1
결과 2 3
6-2
  KSA D2
Al-Rawdhah [4] 2
Al-Saqer [3] 1 4
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
5-2
  KSA D2
Al Safa(KSA) [2] 2
Al Nairyah [11] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
4-4
  ISR D3
Hapoel Kaukab [12] 3
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna [11] 3
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
5-5
  URU U19
CA Rentistas(U19) 1 2
다누비오 FC (U19) 3
전반
1
0
결과 4 0
3-5
  URU U19
보스턴 리버 (U19) 5
라싱 클루브 데 몬테비데오 (U19) 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
5-5
  URU U19
리버풀 몬테비데오 FC (U19) 3
CA 세로 (U19) 4
전반
3
0
결과 4 3
7-5
  ENG U23LC
스완지 시티 (U23) [23] 4
웨스트햄 유나이티드 (U23) [23]
전반
0
2
결과 2 4
4-4
  ARG RESL
CD 고도이크루스 (R) 2
CA 플라텐세 (R) 3
전반
0
1
결과 0 2
7-6
  ARG RESL
Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve 1
우니온 데 산타페 (R)
전반
0
1
결과 0 3
4-9
  ARG RESL
CA 콜론 (R) 1
아틀레티코 투쿠만 (R) 1 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
3-3
  ARG RESL
CA 라누스 (R) 2
로사리오 센트랄 (R) 4
전반
1
1
결과 2 3
2-4
  ARG RESL
River Plate R 3
데펜사 이 후스티시아 (R) 2
전반
1
0
결과 2 1
3-3
  KSA D2
Al-Sharq [12]
Al-Washm [9]
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
0-0
  LBN D2
Nahda Barelias 2
Al Egtmaaey Trablos 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 0
1-2
  LBN D2
Sporting Al Koulailah 2
Shabab Majdal Anjar 3
전반
1
1
결과 2 3
3-7
  KSA D2
Al Bukayriyah [11]
Al-Riyadh [2]
전반
2
0
결과 2 2
0-0
  KSA D2
알아라비(KSA) [1] 1
Al Entesar [8] 2 6
전반
0
1
결과 2 1
9-2
  KSA D2
Al Liwaa [10]
Al-Sadd FC(SA) [7]
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
0-0
  EGY D2
Belbeis FC
와디 데글라 3
전반
0
2
결과 2 3
6-6
  CRO D2
NK 디나모 자그레브 B [14] 4
Kustosija [13] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
3-6
  EGY D2
El Dakhleya
Bur Fouad 1
전반
2
0
결과 3 1
9-3
  EGY D2
엘-엔타그 엘-하르비 2
Banha 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
4-4
  EGY D2
Al Nasr Cairo 2
Petrojet FC 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
14-5
  UAE D1
Al Fujairah [8] 2
Masfut [9] 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
8-4
  UAE D1
Al Taawon [12]
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra [14] 3
전반
2
2
결과 2 3
7-3
  UAE D1
디바 알푸자이라 [3] 1
Masafi [13] 1 3
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
6-1
  KSA D2
Wajj [5] 1 1
Al Dahab [13] 5
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
2-1
  UAE D1
Al-Hamriyah [5] 3
Gulf Heroes FC [10] 2
전반
2
0
결과 3 1
13-6
  EGY D2
FC Porto Suez 1
ZED FC 1
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
8-1
  ALB D1
KF 라치 [7] 1
KS 디나모 티라나 [5] 1
전반
1
0
결과 5 0
2-4
  ARAB CUP
오만 [78]
카타르 [51]
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
1-6
  ISR D2
Agudat Sport Ashdod [8] 3
Sektzia Nes Tziona [4] 1 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
3-6
  ISR D2
베이타르 텔 아비브 람라 [16] 1
하포엘 페타티크바 FC [12] 1 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
5-5
  ISR D2
브네이 예후다 [9] 4
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth [11] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-3
  ISR D2
하포엘 아풀라 FC [15] 2
하포엘 라아나나 AFC [14] 2
전반
1
0
결과 1 2
4-3
  ISR D2
하포엘 크파르사바 [2] 1
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm [6] 6
전반
1
1
결과 1 2
5-4
  ISR D2
하포엘 기바타임 라마트간 FC [13] 3
Kafr Qasim [1] 4
전반
0
1
결과 0 1
7-5
  ISR D2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion [10] 2
하포엘 아코 FC [5] 2
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
10-4
  ISR D2
Maccabi Bnei Raina [3] 2
Ironi Ramat Hasharon [7] 1
전반
1
0
결과 2 0
3-6
  SWE D3
FC Stockholm Internazionale [1]
FC Gute [10]
전반
0
0
결과 3 0
0-0
  ENG PU23
브라이턴 & 호브 앨비언 (U23) [6]
리버풀 FC (U23) [8] 1
전반
1
0
결과 3 0
2-3
  Tanzania PL
Ruvu Shooting
Namungo FC 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 2
5-3
  EGY WD1
El Gounah (W)
Maadi Yacht Club (w) 2
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
11-0
  ENG U23 D1
위건 애슬레틱 FC (U23) [14] 1
반즐리 FC (U23) [13]
전반
1
3
결과 2 3
4-3
  SAFL
Platinum City [7]
Cape Town All Stars [10]
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
0-0
  IDN ISL
페르시자 자카르타 [10] 4
TIRA 페르시카보 [13] 4
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
3-5
  ALG D1
렐리잔 [13]
콩스탕틴 [4] 3
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
1-4
  ALG D1
틀렘센 [15] 3
메데아 [5] 2
전반
0
2
결과 0 2
8-2
  ISL
첸나이 FC [3] 2
이스트 벵골 FC [10] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
12-5
  ALG U21
HB Chelghoum Laid U21 3
USM 알제 (U21) 1
전반
1
0
결과 1 1
4-7
  ALG U21
MC Oran U21 1 3
RC Arba U21 5
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
4-6
  KUW D1
Al-Ttadamon [10] 1
Yarmouk [9] 2
전반
1
1
결과 2 1
9-1
  ARM D1
우라르투 [6]
아라라트-아르메니아 [1] 1
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
3-8
  UKR D1
샤흐타르 도네츠크 [2] 2
리비우 [12] 1 1
전반
1
1
결과 6 1
7-2
  GEO D1
디나모 바투미 [1]
딜라 고리 [3]
전반
1
0
결과 2 2
0-0
  INT CF
FC 피세크 [3]
보헤미안스 1905 B [13]
전반
2
2
결과 4 5
0-0
  ROM D2
Concordia Chiajna [4] 1 3
헤르만슈타트 [2] 1 3
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
1-4
  ENG PU23
노리치 시티 FC (U23) [5] 2
레딩 FC (U23) [11] 6
전반
1
2
결과 5 2
4-3
  POR L3
Oriental Dragon 1
스포르팅 리스본 B
전반
0
0
결과 0 0
5-7
  NGA NL
AS Police (Niamey) 2 5
AS Douanes de Niamey 2
전반
0
1
결과 1 1
3-2
  ALB D1
KF 테우타 두러스 [4] 3
KF 블라즈니아 슈코더르 [3] 1 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 1
1-4
  RUS PR
제니트 [1] 5
로스토프 [11] 5
전반
1
2
결과 2 2
6-2
  ARAB CUP
모리타니 [103] 1
아랍에미리트 [70] 2
전반
0
0
결과 0 1
1-5
  SVK D1
비온 즐라테 모라브체 [10] 1
슬로반 브라티슬라바 [1]
전반
0
0
결과 1 2
3-7
  MAL D2
나샤르 라이온스 FC [1] 2
라바트 아약스 FC [9] 1
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
7-4
  Mal PD
Monrovia Black Star
Real Bamako
전반
0
0
결과 1 0
7-10
  INT FRL
코스타리카 여 [36]
니카라과 여 [117]
전반
3
0
결과 3 1
0-0
  KUW D1
알아라비(KUW) [5] 1 4
Al-Salmiyah [6] 5
전반
1
1
결과 2 2
7-4