클럽 친선경기
2021
7월
일정
July 결과 전반
NK Polet Sveti MNM
실롱스크
연기
CSKA 1948 소피아
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
2
0
0
SKA 하바롭스크
톰스크
2
1
2
0
카라바흐
숨가이트
3
1
1
1
버셔시 SC 1
KFC 코마르노
1
0
0
0
GKS Rozbark Bytom
LZS Rodlo Gorniki
5
0
2
0
NK Gosk Kastel Gomilica 1 3
HNK Zadar 2
2
4
0
2
포흐로니에 1
비온 즐라테 모라브체
3
2
3
1
Bahlinger SC
카를스루에
0
0
0
0
장크트 파울리
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
4
0
1
0
즐라티보르 카예티나
믈라도스트
0
3
0
2
노비 파자르
FK 루다르 프리예도르
0
0
0
0
VfB 올덴부르크 2
베르더 브레멘 2
0
4
0
1
SV 베헨 비스바덴 1
BFV Hassia Bingen 2
6
4
3
1
SC Kalsdorf
아드미라
1
6
1
2
VFC Plauen
ZFC 모이젤비츠
1
2
1
0
Ludwigsfelder FC 1
VSG Altglienicke 1
1
3
0
1
FK 라드니치키 1923
FC 크릴리야 소베토프 사마라
0
3
0
1
하트베르그 2
포르바르츠 슈테이르
0
0
0
0
폴라 1
FC 자르브뤼켄 1
2
1
1
0
파르티잔 1
코페르
3
0
1
0
Moutier
세르베테 FC
연기
Wiener Viktoria
FAC 빈
0
2
0
0
Sparta Petegem 1
KV 코르트레이크 1
0
4
0
2
Chemie Leipzig 1
FSV 츠비카우
1
7
0
4
SK 슈투름 그라츠 (Am)
SV Frauental
4
1
2
0
AC Sementina
FC 루가노
1
9
0
5
그지라
함룬 1 1
2
1
1
0
FK 루다르 플레블라
슬로보다 1
0
2
0
0
지로키 브리예그
벨레주 모스타르
0
2
0
0
슬로반 브라티슬라바
즐린 1
1
1
0
1
길 퍼드 시티
헤이스팅스 유나이티드
7
0
3
0
Ware
Hoddesdon Town
8
0
5
0
버윅 레인저스
던디 유나이티드 FC
3
1
1
0
토르페도 모스크바 1
FC 디나모 브랸스크
2
0
1
0
Forte Taganrog
FC 디나모 스타브로폴
1
0
1
0
오르후스 GF
호브로
3
2
1
1
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Lou Gansike Sol
연기
스파르타 프라하
Lisen
1
0
0
0
슬라비아 소피아
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
1
2
0
2
크라스노다르 1
ACS 셉시 OSK 스픈투게오르게
1
2
1
1
아르세날 툴라 2
추카리치키 1
1
3
1
1
베를리너 AK 07
FC 아인트라흐트 노르더슈테트 03
4
2
1
1
마리보르 1
크라코비아
1
3
1
0
파싱
뷔르츠부르크 키커스
2
5
0
2
오시예크
MOL 페헤르바르
1
1
0
0
로스토프 2
무라
4
0
1
0
Saedding-Guldager IF
에스비에르
0
1
0
0
Herstedoster
브뢴뷔 IF 1
0
5
0
1
돔잘레 1 1
투즐라 시티 1
3
2
0
2
푸스카스 아카데미
스파르타크 트르나바
2
0
2
0
츠르베나 즈베즈다
아리스
2
1
0
0
FC 바젤 1
디나모 키예프 2
4
4
2
2
SC Gleisdorf
아드미라
0
6
0
3
FC Lennestadt
슈포어트프로인데 지겐
1
2
0
1
SpVgg Ansbach 1
FSV Hollenbach 1
2
3
1
0
OTSU Hallein 3
SV 글로디시 2
3
3
2
0
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2
SC 비너노이슈타트 1
1
2
1
1
TuS Marienborn
Gonsenheim 2
2
1
0
1
SC Blau-Weiss 06 Cologne
Fortuna Koln Am
0
4
0
1
비르키르카라
모스타 2
2
1
0
0
스태포드 레인저스
더 뉴 세인츠
2
1
0
1
Cheshunt
피셔 애슬레틱
2
2
0
1
FC 라피드 부쿠레슈티
CS 미오베니
2
1
1
1
륑뷔 2
니쾨빙
2
3
0
2
RSC 안데를레흐트
KV 오스텐더
연기
쇠네르위스케
비보르 FF
1
4
0
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
루빈 카잔 2
0
3
0
1
호르센스 2
실케보르 IF
0
0
0
0
KV 메헬렌
신트트라위던 VV
연기
헤라클레스 알멜로
스파르타 로테르담
1
2
0
0
CSU 크라이오바
호른
0
1
0
0
슈투름 그라츠
FC 리퍼링
9
1
5
0
홀슈타인 킬
라네르스 FC
1
2
1
1
SBV 비테세아른험 1
로코모티바 자그레브 2
1
3
1
2
바르타
포곤 슈체친 1
1
2
1
0
루스테나우
7
1
3
1
즐라티보르 카예티나 1
메탈라츠 1
2
3
1
2
발랑시엔
됭케르크
0
0
0
0
르아브르
아미앵
0
2
0
1
Humenne 1 1
Partizan Bardejov 2
2
1
2
1
Veres
리비우
1
2
1
1
오렌부르크 2
슬로바츠코
2
2
1
0
드니프로-1
올렉산드리야
1
1
1
1
리트
1860 뮌헨
1
0
1
0
테크스틸쉬틱
예니세이
0
3
0
1
스파르타크 모스크바
브라보
2
2
0
1
슈투름 그라츠
BW 린츠
1
3
0
3
SV 쥘터 바레험 1
세르클러 브뤼허 KSV
1
2
1
1
디종 4
소쇼
1
2
0
2
올림피아코스 3
우파
1
1
1
1
볼룬타리
우이페슈트
0
1
0
1
디나모 모스크바 1
AEL 리마솔
1
0
0
0
FC Andelsbuch
아우스트리아 II
1
0
0
0
SV Donau Klagenfurt
ASKO Kottmannsdorf 1
3
1
2
1
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza
하포엘 베르셰바
2
3
2
1
타보르 세자나
라드니치키 니시
연기
Slovan Rosice
Sokol Lanzho
연기
돔잘레
시베니크
2
1
1
1
아폴론
아노르토시스
연기
SSV Jeddeloh 1
오스나브뤼크
3
7
2
5
SAS 에피날
낭시
0
3
0
1
Basque
3
0
0
0
Kuchl 1
SC Golling 1
4
3
3
2
암스테텐
Stripfing
0
0
0
0
MTV Gifhorn
HSC Hannover
2
2
0
1
Grimma 3
1. FC 로코모티브 라이프치히
1
8
1
1
SC Kalsdorf
SV Heiligenkreuz
3
2
3
0
Ilzer SV
USV St. Anna 1
3
8
2
5
UFV Thalgau 1
Salzburger AK 1914 1
1
3
1
1
첼레
FC 우니베르시타테아 크라이오바
0
0
0
0
SV Gossendorf Jaz
Asko Murfeld
연기
USK Anif
Vocklamarkt 1
3
2
1
2
SV Allerheiligen 1
DSV 레오벤
0
1
0
0
콜링 IF 1
잠메르부그트 2
3
2
2
1
RKSV Nuenen
에인트호번
2
2
0
2
마리보르
ND 벨틴치
4
1
1
0
이스트라 1961 1
엘 살바도르
2
1
0
0
SV Wildon 1
Deutschlandsberger SC 1
2
0
1
0
Team Wiener Linien
Waidhofen-Ybbs
4
2
3
0
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
SV Oberwart
3
1
2
1
Juventude RS U23 1 4
Fortaleza U23 5
0
4
0
2
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Worksop Town
2
6
0
0
글렌토런
던델라
3
0
1
0
SV Rot-Weiss Mulheim
Schwarz Weiss Alstaden 1
1
3
1
0
SC Dortelweil 1
FV Bad Vilbel
2
5
2
2
Swansea University
Cambrian & Clydach
1
0
1
0
굴 AFC
벨퍼 타운 FC
2
2
2
2
Civil Service Strollers FC
히버니안 FC
3
5
1
3
Wiener Sportklub
ASKO Neutal
연기
Macapa AP(U20)
Santana EC U20
0
4
0
1
Keynsham Town
프롬 타운 FC
2
5
1
0
Septemvri Simitli
CSKA 1948 소피아 1
1
2
0
0
플젠
Jiskra Domazlice
4
2
1
0
Szolnoki MAV FC
Tiszafuredi
5
0
2
0
Cegled
FC 더버시
2
4
0
3
Unirea Dej 3
FC 우니베르시타테아 클루지 4
4
1
1
0
넵테히미크
스파르타크 모스크바 2
3
1
2
1
BVSC
바츠 FC
0
2
0
1
혼베드
버셔시 SC
7
2
4
2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
CSM Slatina
0
2
0
0
FC 파룰 콘스탄차 2
Csikszereda Miercurea 2
1
1
0
0
Ripensia Timisoara
CS Avantul Periam
1
2
0
1
MFK 흐루딤
FK 빅토리아 지슈코프
3
1
1
1
시그마 올로모우츠
브르노
2
0
2
0
오파바 1
카르비나
0
1
0
0
아르다
Strumska Slava
1
1
1
1
인지야 1
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
3
1
2
0
FC 피세크
FC 흐라데츠크랄로베
0
4
0
2
테플리체
보헤미안스 1905
0
2
0
2
오스트라바
1. SK 프로스테요프 1
3
0
1
0
스탈 미엘레츠
LKS 우치
0
2
0
1
세니차 1
STK Samorin
3
1
2
0
비온 즐라테 모라브체
MFK 스칼리차
1
2
1
0
뒤들랑주
라싱 룩셈부르크
2
2
0
2
Vyskov 2
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
0
1
0
0
FC Zenit Caslav 1
Sokol Zivanice 1
1
3
0
1
FK MAS Taborsko 2
체스케 부데요비체 2
2
1
1
0
FK 콜루바라 3
FK 루다르 플레블라 4
4
1
3
0
SC Mannsdorf
FAC 빈
1
1
0
0
MSK 질리나 B
FK 두브니카
연기
가즈 메탄 메디아슈
헤르만슈타트
0
1
0
1
오시예크
잘라이게세그 1
0
0
0
0
Zbuzany
FK 우스티나트라벰
2
2
1
1
디오슈죄르 VTK
키스바르다
3
2
1
0
Gyirmot SE
III.Ker.TUE
1
0
0
0
FC Astoria Walldorf II
TUS Mechtersheim 1
3
2
1
0
FK Chayka Pesch
스파르타크 날치크
연기
구르니크 자브제
푸슈차
3
0
1
0
VfR 가르힝
FC 뉘른베르크 (Am)
0
6
0
2
퍽시
펙시 MFC
5
2
2
0
믈라다 볼레슬라프 1
프르지브람
2
0
1
0
SSV Jeddeloh 2
VfL Oldenburg
1
4
0
1
리베레츠
AC 스파르타 프라하 B
3
1
2
1
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 3
FC 비소치나 이흘라바
1
1
0
0
레지아
야기엘로니아
2
0
2
0
FC Sopron
Csakvari TK
3
1
2
0
즐린
트렌친
1
1
0
0
모레이렌스 FC
FC 파수스드페헤이라
1
0
0
0
비젤라
길 비센테
2
3
0
0
루좀베로크
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
0
1
0
0
Coggeshall United
Coggeshall Town
2
5
1
3
KFUM Roskilde
코이에
연기
FC 취리히 1
아라우 1
0
1
0
1
KAA 헨트
루아얄 위니옹 생질루아즈
연기
1
로잔 오치 1
3
0
2
0
코로나 1
소스노비에츠
3
2
1
0
테플리체
보헤미안스 1905
2
3
1
1
Silvolde
그라프샤프
0
4
0
1
젬플린 미할로우체
FO ZP 슈포르트 포드브레조바
2
1
2
0
SC 헤이렌베인
위트레흐트 (Am)
3
1
1
0
빈터투어
FC 루체른 1
1
3
0
2
오덴세 BK
F. 아마게르 1
7
0
3
0
Brandenburger SC Sud 05 2
FC 에네르기 코트부스
0
9
0
2
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Lichtenberg 47 2
3
2
2
0
파르두비체 1
Dukla Praha
3
1
2
1
페예노르트
AEK 아테네
3
1
3
1
VfB 아우어바흐
SpVgg 그로이터 퓌르트 (Am)
1
1
0
0
Peterborough Sports
베드퍼드 타운 FC
2
1
1
0
AFC 아약스
Koninklijke HFC
6
0
5
0
헤르미날 비에르스초트
MSV 뒤스부르크
0
1
0
1
피아스트 글리비체
산데츠야
3
0
3
0
알로아 애슬레틱 FC
모턴
0
0
0
0
로열 앤트워프 FC
FC 위트레흐트
2
2
1
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV 메펜
0
2
0
1
스파르탄스 FC
스텐하우스뮤어 FC
1
5
1
2
Skegness Town
Frickley Athletic
2
0
1
0
Eilenburg
할레셔 FC
0
5
0
1
FC 장크트파울리 II
FC Suderelbe
5
1
1
0
FC Lok Stendal
FSV Optik Rathenow
2
6
1
5
하노버 96 (Am)
켐니츠 FC
1
2
0
0
레겐스부르크
SpVgg 바이로이트
4
0
2
0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SV 베헨 비스바덴
연기
Whitton Utd
FC Clacton
0
1
0
1
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1
SV 발트호프 만하임 1
2
4
1
2
카를스루에 1
Viktoria Koln
5
1
0
1
오스트라바
Fotbal Trinec
2
2
0
2
알토나 93
라네르스 FC
1
2
0
1
고 어헤드 이글스
RKC 발베이크
1
1
0
0
바일레 BK 1 1
올보르 BK 2
1
1
0
1
VV 카트베이크
AZ 알크마르 B
1
2
1
0
덤바튼 FC
Clydebank FC
1
0
0
0
PSV 에인트호번
RWDM
6
2
3
2
TSG Sprockhovel
SC Velbert
1
2
1
0
케일라 JK 1 2
JK Piraaja Tallinn 1
3
5
0
2
한자 로스토크
FSV 63 루켄발데
3
1
1
1
Tirol
보토샤니
0
1
0
1
퀸 오브 더 사우스
스트랜라 FC
2
1
2
1
스테인스 타운 FC
판버러 FC
1
1
0
0
1
크린스
1
2
1
1
시그마 올로모우츠
세레티 2
2
1
0
1
1. FC 마그데부르크
Viktoria Berlin 1889
3
3
0
1
SC Verl
아르미니아 빌레펠트
3
0
1
0
브레친 시티
던디 유나이티드 FC
1
4
0
4
이스트킬브라이드 FC 1
파틱 시슬
1
2
0
1
레이스 로버스 1
퀸스 파크 FC 1
2
2
1
0
레흐 포즈난 1
레히아 그단스크
0
1
0
1
FC 로잔 스포르트
디나모 키예프 1
1
1
0
1
MTV Eintracht Celle
테니스 보루시아 베를린
3
1
1
1
Rostocker FC
베를리너 AK 07
2
3
2
1
하노버
파더보른
1
1
1
0
BSV Rehden
오스나브뤼크
0
5
0
4
뉘른베르크
바커 인스브루크
3
1
3
0
Kelty Hearts
몬트로즈 FC
1
1
0
0
장크트 파울리
PEC 즈볼러
연기
버윅 레인저스
Ramhlun North FC
3
1
3
0
Pontefract Collieries 1
Rossington Main 1
3
2
2
1
리머배디 유나이티드 FC
밸리나말라드
4
2
4
1
스테아우아 부쿠레슈티
친디아 타르고비스테
3
1
0
1
Costa do Sol Maputo
LD Maputo
연기
볼프스베르크
리예카
1
3
0
2
SV 글로디시
포르바르츠 슈테이르
0
0
0
0
체르노 모레
베로에
연기
SC Harsum
VfV 06 힐데스하임
연기
드레스덴 1
브라운슈바이크
1
0
0
0
Siegendorf
Rapid Wien B
0
1
0
0
도킹 원더러스 FC
킹스토니언 FC
1
0
0
0
Folkestone Invicta
웰링 유나이티드 FC
3
1
2
0
St Helens Town 1
Prescot Cables
0
5
0
1
FC 유나이티드 오브 맨체스터
Bury AFC
1
1
1
0
SSVg 펠베르트 4
FC Blau Gelb Uberruhr 4
0
0
0
0
1
Beauvais 2
2
0
1
0
너니턴 타운 FC
헤일소언 타운 FC
2
2
0
2
클리소프스 타운 FC
Irlam
4
1
2
1
올림피아코스
CSU 크라이오바
2
0
2
0
AZ 알크마르 1
NEC 네이메헌
4
1
1
1
크라스노다르 2
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1
0
1
0
FC 루가노
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
1
1
1
0
엑셀시오르
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0
1
0
1
엘긴 시티 FC
로스 카운티 FC
0
5
0
1
Carshalton Athletic FC
Walton Casuals
3
1
1
0
Tonbridge Angels
Chipstead FC
3
0
2
0
Ware
Basildon United
0
2
0
0
해링게이 버러 FC
Romford 2
1
2
0
1
죄르 ETO FC
FK 두클라 반스카비스트리차
1
3
1
2
킬마녹
2
2
0
2
KAS 오이펜
FC 자르브뤼켄
1
1
0
1
Eendracht Termien
KRC 헹크
1
8
1
3
스페니무어 타운 FC
선덜랜드
2
2
0
1
플리머스 파크웨이
플리머스 아가일
1
5
0
1
히친 타운 FC
루턴
0
7
0
4
샬케 2
제니트 1
0
0
0
0
알타흐 1
FC 장크트갈렌 1
1
3
0
2
클라이드 FC 1
앨비언 로버스 FC
3
1
1
0
BFC 뒤나모
FC 아인트라흐트 노르더슈테트 03
5
1
3
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
포트 베일 FC
0
2
0
1
Chemie Leipzig
베이타르 예루살렘
4
1
0
0
스탕다르 리에주
세르클러 브뤼허 KSV 1
3
2
2
1
잘츠부르크 1
AS 모나코 1
1
3
1
1
라피드 빈
로코모티프 모스크바 1
0
0
0
0
FK Zvezda Ryazan
Znamya Truda
7
2
2
2
카마즈
FC 첼랴빈스크
1
1
0
1
라보트니츠키 1
마케도니야GP
1
3
0
1
갱강
니오르
1
1
0
0
그르노블
Grasse
0
0
0
0
FC 파룰 콘스탄차 1
FC 페트롤룰 플로이에슈티 1
0
1
0
0
Septemvri Sofia
리텍스 로베치
0
1
0
1
차르스코 셀로
PFC 로코모티프 소피아
0
0
0
0
LASK 린츠
디나모 모스크바 1
3
0
3
0
두나이스카 스트레다 1
솜버트헤이 헐러다시
4
2
2
1
Nivo Sparta
덴 보스
연기
세르베테 FC
크사막스
2
2
1
1
레브스키 2
보테프 플로브디프 4
1
1
1
0
프롤레테르
마리우폴
0
1
0
1
Borec
Bregalnica Stip
0
2
0
0
FC Dobrudzha
Pirin Blagoevgrad
연기
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas
비스와 크라쿠프 2
1
3
0
2
갈라타사라이 1
아리스 1
3
1
1
1
라싱 룩셈부르크 1
RFC 세랭
3
2
2
2
Hyeres
2
1
0
0
OGC 니스
로데즈
1
1
1
0
FC Sozopol 1
스파르타크 바르나 1
1
2
0
1
VfB Ginsheim
TSG Bretzenheim
2
0
1
0
크라스노다르 2
PFK Kuban
1
2
1
1
CVV Sparta Enschede
FC 트벤터
연기
고리차 2
보이보디나
0
2
0
0
하트베르그
라프니츠
3
2
1
2
데브레체니 VSC
Duna Aszfalt TVSE 2
3
1
1
1
Pelikaan
FC 흐로닝언
1
4
0
0
케빌리
AC 아작시오
0
3
0
3
포흐로니에
FK Kosice
2
1
0
1
클뤼프 브뤼허 KV 1
KV 코르트레이크 2
0
1
0
0
플록 4
오모니아 3
1
1
1
0
트루아 AC
클레르몽 푸트
1
2
0
2
타보르 세자나
라드니치키 니시
4
5
2
3
툴루즈
FC 세트 34
2
1
1
0
라드니크 1
슬로보다 1
2
2
2
1
NK 나프타 1903
BFC 시오포크
2
1
2
1
SK 슈투름 그라츠 (Am)
SU Rebenland
2
0
1
0
클럽 티후아나
파추카
3
3
0
1
알루미니
UTA 아라드
1
2
1
2
지로키 브리예그
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
2
2
0
비토리아 SC
페이렌스
2
1
2
1
Monarcas Morelia
푸마스 UNAM
1
3
0
1
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
보테프 브라차
0
3
0
0
SK Rakovnik
보헤미안스 1905 B
2
4
2
2
Sp. 수보티차 1
믈라도스트 1
0
1
0
1
SC Eltersdorf 1
Sander
4
0
1
0
Tus Dassendorf
홀슈타인 킬 B
2
6
2
1
Gonsenheim
FC Basara Mainz
1
1
1
1
헬싱보리
F. 아마게르
연기
Germania Leer
에먼
0
4
0
2
SpVg Schonnebeck 1
SGS Essen 1
7
1
4
0
SC Westfalia Herne
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
1
3
0
0
루크 빈니키
FC 볼린 루치크
2
1
1
1
예니세이
리페트스크
0
0
0
0
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
1
1
Clitheroe
애크링턴 스탠리
0
3
0
1
베르더 브레멘 1 2
CSKA 소피아
1
0
0
0
질리나
트렌친
연기
노비 파자르 3
슬로보다 1 2
1
1
1
0
FC 제니트 펜자
Sokol Saratov
연기
뒤셀도르프
뷔르츠부르크 키커스
1
2
0
1
라코브
샤흐타르 도네츠크
2
1
1
0
장크트푈텐 1
볼룬타리 4
1
2
0
2
아우스트리아 빈
아슈도드 1
4
0
3
0
아리스 1
하이두크 스플리트 1
1
3
1
1
올림피야 류블랴나 3
추카리치키 1
1
2
0
1
파리 FC 2
LB 샤토루
5
0
1
0
TSV Aubstadt 1
Grossbardorf
5
0
2
0
파르티잔 2
크라코비아
3
0
2
0
R. 르제스조프 3
하포엘 베르셰바 1
2
1
1
0
바츠카 토폴라 3
투즐라 시티
2
4
1
0
올림피크 마르세유
FC 마르티그
3
0
0
0
바스티아
Bastia Borgo
1
0
0
0
FK 라드니치키 1923 1
FC 크릴리야 소베토프 사마라 2
1
4
1
3
Carlos A. Mannucci 1
Atletico Grau 2
2
2
1
0
Blooming U23
Oriente Petrolero U23 3
5
0
2
0
스포르팅 크리스탈
Deportivo Union Comercio 2
2
0
0
0
리오그란데밸리 FC 토로스
몬테레이
1
5
0
3
산토스 라구나 1 2
클루브 아메리카 1
0
1
0
1
도른비른
Admira Dornbirn
3
1
0
0
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
2
1
0
0
리비우
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
1
2
0
2
에스비에르
호브로
5
2
4
2
스파르타크 모스크바
시베니크 1
4
2
2
0
루빈 카잔
우랄 1
3
1
0
0
예니세이
FC Tver
2
2
2
2
우파
ACS 셉시 OSK 스픈투게오르게
1
3
0
0
샤흐타르 도네츠크 1
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen 1
2
1
1
0
Lok. 플로브디브 1 3
슬라비아 소피아 2
0
0
0
0
Mjondalen IF B
Honefoss
0
1
0
0
크라코비아
로코모티프 모스크바
2
2
0
1
츠르베나 즈베즈다
아르제슈
3
0
1
0
볼룬타리
AEL 리마솔
0
0
0
0
헬싱보리
헬싱외르
2
1
2
0
CSKA 모스크바
FC 코펜하겐
0
1
0
1
NK 트리글라브 크란 2
아슈도드 2
2
3
0
1
파틱 시슬
레인저스 FC
0
1
0
0
Deportivo Maipu Mendoza 1
CD Rivadavia 2
0
1
0
0
리빙스턴 FC
아브로스
4
0
2
0
매틀록 타운 FC
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
0
0
0
0
Chadderton FC
모슬리 AFC
2
6
0
4
그레이스 애슬레틱 FC
Cray Valley PM
2
3
2
2
Zenit Izhevsk
FC 첼랴빈스크
0
2
0
0
CS 미오베니
CSM Slatina
3
2
0
1
파르두비체
FK 빅토리아 지슈코프
3
1
2
0
아르카 그디니아
Olimpia Elblag 1
5
1
3
0
KV 코르트레이크 3
발랑시엔 1
0
1
0
1
야기엘로니아
Radomiak Radom
1
4
1
2
애크링턴 스탠리
히버니안 FC
1
0
0
0
루아얄 위니옹 생질루아즈
데인제
6
2
5
2
아르세날 툴라
스파르타 프라하 1
1
4
0
0
SBV 비테세아른험
FC 노르셸란
0
5
0
1
SK 아우스트리아 클라겐푸르트
1860 뮌헨
1
2
0
0
볼프스부르크
아우에
2
1
0
0
FC 바젤 2
그라스호퍼 1
1
0
1
0
스토미 올슈틴
레히아 그단스크
0
2
0
1
로열 앤트워프 FC
AEK 아테네
0
2
0
0
가즈 메탄 메디아슈 1
FC 라피드 부쿠레슈티
2
1
2
1
레노마 3
질라니 1
2
1
2
1
보테프 브라차 2
베로에 1
0
2
0
2
하이덴하임
리트
4
2
1
1
CSKA 1948 소피아
인훌레츠 페트로베
1
1
1
1
Frydek-Mistek
Fotbal Trinec
연기
로데즈
연기
던디 FC
레이턴 오리엔트 FC 1
3
0
1
0
BSC 영 보이스 1
알타흐 2
0
1
0
1
FSV Hollenbach
VfB 슈투트가르트
1
10
0
4
구르니크 자브제
오모니아
3
4
1
2
브라보 1
MTK 부다페스트
1
1
1
1
비젤라
SC 브라가
3
4
2
3
디종
그르노블 1
1
1
1
0
됭케르크
Beauvais
2
0
2
0
툴루즈
0
2
0
2
보토샤니
잔트하우젠
0
1
0
1
Szolnoki MAV FC 1
KFC 코마르노 1
2
3
1
2
Quick 20
AFC 아약스
1
1
0
1
FC Wolfurt
도른비른
5
1
0
0
니오르
US 콩카르노
1
0
1
0
FCM Traiskirchen 1
Mauerwerk
2
0
1
0
HSC 21 Brein
FC 트벤터
0
2
0
2
Union St.Florian
BW 린츠
0
6
0
3
TSV 하벨스
SV Ramlingen Ehlershausen
4
0
3
0
SC 파렌스
바르징
0
1
0
1
Meerssen
마스트리흐트
3
2
2
1
SV Venray
펜로
0
4
0
0
SV Ruden
VST Volkermarkt
0
6
0
5
SV Wildon
St. Anna am Aigen
1
2
0
1
에인트호번
Brabantia
3
1
2
1
SV Porz 1919
SC 포르투나 쾰른
0
8
0
2
UFV Thalgau
SV 글로디시
1
2
0
2
SKN 장크트푈텐 (Am)
ASV Bruck
3
3
1
1
NK Opatija
FK Istra
0
0
0
0
NK 로가슈카
NK 브레지체
3
3
1
1
낭시
디페르댕
1
1
1
0
SGK Heidelberg-Kirchheim
FC Astoria Walldorf II
1
4
0
4
SV Donaustauf
SV Schalding Heining
3
1
1
0
FSV 63 루켄발데 1 3
Hertha Zehlendorf
0
1
0
0
SV Heinenoord
엑셀시오르 1
0
6
0
4
에일즈버리 유나이티드 FC
AFC 필드
취소
렁컨 타운 FC 1
Widnes 3
0
0
0
0
Newton Aycliffe
달링턴 FC
연기
Broxburn Athletic 2
이스트 스털링샤이어 1
2
1
1
1
프롬 타운 FC
바스 시티 FC
1
4
0
2
Hebburn Town
게이츠헤드 FC
1
4
0
2
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Haarlem
2
3
1
3
Daisy Hill FC
Radcliffe Borough
연기
Punjab Utd 1
VCD 애슬레틱
2
2
1
0
Harborough Town
세인트아이브스 타운 FC
0
1
0
0
뉴 밀스
Trafford
연기
슬라우 타운 FC
Bracknell Town
1
1
0
1
1874 Northwich
AFC 텔포드 유나이티드
1
2
0
1
Witton Albion
메이클즈필드 타운 FC
1
3
1
1
Walton Casuals
크롤리 타운 FC
0
3
0
1
웨스턴슈퍼메어 AFC
엑서터 시티 FC
2
1
2
0
해링게이 버러 FC
로이스턴 타운 FC
4
1
1
0
이스트본 버러 FC
벡스힐 유나이티드
3
2
2
2
Barking
Cheshunt
2
1
2
1
너니턴 타운 FC
버턴 앨비언
1
3
0
0
Three Bridges
Tooting Mitcham United
1
0
0
0
Cumbernauld Colts
모턴
0
2
0
0
샌안토니오 FC 1
케레타로 3
2
4
2
1
스파르타크 바르나
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
1
0
1
Unicov
1. SK 프로스테요프
1
3
1
1
Dorogi FC
BVSC
4
3
0
0
GKS 야스트솅비에
루흐 호주프
1
1
0
1
바츠 FC
Cegled
0
0
0
0
인지야 1 3
FK 라드니치키 1923 1
5
0
2
0
Monori SE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
0
1
0
0
1. SC 즈노이모
FK MAS Taborsko
2
2
0
1
LKS 우치
Stal Rzeszow
1
4
0
2
R. 르제스조프
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
3
1
2
1
Gyirmot SE
솜버트헤이 헐러다시
1
0
1
0
야블로네츠
AC 스파르타 프라하 B
1
1
1
0
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1
테플리체
3
2
1
0
소스노비에츠 2
카르비나 1
1
3
1
0
노비 파자르 1 1
FK 모르나르 1
1
4
0
2
Tallya
데브레체니 VSC
1
3
1
0
자글레비에 1
레그니차
1
1
0
0
MSK 질리나 B 2
FK 두브니카
3
0
2
0
비토리아 SC
스포르팅 리스본 B
2
1
1
0
구르니크 자브제
하포엘 베르셰바
0
3
0
0
플록 1
비드제브 로즈
0
2
0
0
Pogon Siedlce
Znicz Pruszkow
0
2
0
1
브뢴뷔 IF
오덴세 BK
1
1
0
0
아우크스부르크 2
함부르크
2
2
2
2
KRC 헹크
KAS 오이펜
2
0
0
0
시그마 올로모우츠 1
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas
2
0
0
0
길 비센테
레이종스
1
1
0
0
SL 벤피카
코빌량
2
0
0
0
FC 우니베르시타테아 크라이오바
잘라이게세그
연기
Guaviare FC U21 1 1
Quindio U21 1 1
1
2
0
1
SV 베헨 비스바덴
1. FC 슈바인푸르트 05
1
0
1
0
푸슈차
비스와 크라쿠프
2
3
1
2
WSC Hertha Wels
MSV 뉴루핀
7
0
2
0
Firat Universitesi GSK
Igdir Aras Spor 2
0
2
0
0
즐라티보르 카예티나 1
FK 루다르 플레블라
4
0
0
0
콜로스 코발룝카
올렉산드리야
2
0
1
0
셀틱 FC
셰필드 웬즈데이 FC
3
1
1
1
혼베드 1
세레티 2
1
1
0
1
FC 루체른
디나모 키예프 2
3
3
2
0
한자 로스토크
Viktoria Berlin 1889 1
4
3
2
2
Cilimli Belediyespor
Gorukle Ipekspor
연기
라피드 빈
장크트푈텐
2
2
0
1
톨루카
후아레스
0
1
0
1
Caldas FC U21 4
Valle U21 2
2
2
1
0
Oborishte
FK Gigant Saedinenie
3
3
1
1
FC 시옹
FC 로잔 스포르트
1
3
0
2
RC 랑스
스탕다르 리에주
1
1
0
1
Veres
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
1
0
1
Tirol
라코브
3
3
2
0
Slavoj Trebisov 2
젬플린 미할로우체 1
1
4
1
0
Tallya
데브레첸 EAC
1
3
1
0
퍽시
Budaorsi SC
5
0
2
0
차르스코 셀로
리텍스 로베치
4
0
1
0
믈라다 볼레슬라프 1
트렌친 2
5
0
3
0
레브스키
PFC 로코모티프 소피아 2
4
0
2
0
Strumska Slava
Marek Dupnitza
1
1
0
1
레흐 포즈난
FC 미트윌란 1 1
3
2
1
0
오스트라바 1
MFK 스칼리차 2
2
1
2
0
Partizan Bardejov
MFK Snina
4
2
1
0
Lisen
세니차
2
1
1
1
아르다
CSKA 1948 소피아
1
0
0
0
FK 바른스도르프
Prepere
4
1
3
1
이베르동 1
세르베테 FC 3
1
0
0
0
추카리치키 3
아슈도드 1
1
1
1
0
케빌리 1
르아브르 1
0
1
0
1
스포르팅 샤를루아
아미앵
3
3
0
3
VFC Plauen 1
켐니츠 FC
1
1
1
0
하트베르그
카프펜베르크
연기
BFC 뒤나모 2
Lichtenberg 47
3
1
3
0
베르더 브레멘
제니트 1
2
2
2
0
클뤼프 브뤼허 KV
SV 쥘터 바레험
2
1
0
1
고리차
로코모티바 자그레브
1
3
1
2
NS Drava Ptuj
Kecskemeti TE
3
6
2
4
갱강
1
1
0
0
Delbrucker SC
PSV 에인트호번
1
10
1
6
GKS 베우하투프
KS Kutno
2
2
1
1
오세르
US 크레테일
3
1
1
0
신트트라위던 VV
RWDM
1
0
1
0
Germania Halberstadt
FC Einheit Wernigerode
6
2
2
0
NK 나프타 1903 1
UFC Nagykanizsa
2
0
1
0
CSKA 소피아 1
카라바흐 1
0
1
0
0
FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 4
테니스 보루시아 베를린 4
0
1
0
1
펙시 MFC 1
Szeged-Csanad Grosics
3
0
0
0
아우스트리아 빈 1
투즐라 시티
2
1
2
0
베이르스홋
바슬란트-베베런 3
2
0
0
0
타보르 세자나
파르티잔
4
1
1
1
스테아우아 부쿠레슈티
OFK 베오그라드
6
0
0
0
FK Tikves Kavadarci 3
라보트니츠키
3
1
2
0
카를스루에
Kufstein
4
0
2
0
TSV Abtswind
TSV Aubstadt
2
0
1
0
페예노르트 2
FC 취리히 1
1
0
1
0
FK 라드니치키 1923 1
네탄야 3
0
2
0
1
데포르테스 산타크루스
Fernandez Vial
연기
AZ
Top Oss
연기
AZ 알크마르
오스
3
0
1
0
스파르타 프라하 1
SV Spittal
4
1
1
1
SSVg 펠베르트
보훔
0
9
0
6
Grimma
Eilenburg
2
6
2
1
스타드 라발
AC 아작시오
1
2
1
0
Widnau
루스테나우
2
1
1
1
아리스
로코모티프 모스크바
2
1
0
1
VfL Halle
Chemie Leipzig 2
0
1
0
0
SV Feldkirchen
SV Gossendorf Jaz
0
4
0
3
첼레 1
하이두크 스플리트
3
0
0
0
Kuchl 1
UFC Altenmarkt 1
6
1
2
0
St. Margarethen
Wiener Viktoria
0
6
0
4
팔켄시 핑켄크루크
FSV Optik Rathenow
1
2
0
0
VfL Alfter
Oberkasseler FV
5
0
3
0
Galvez AC
Nauas AC
0
0
0
0
채터누가 FC 2
Appalachian FC 2
3
2
1
2
아틀레치쿠 아크레아누
Andira AC
1
0
1
0
파추카
크루스 아술
1
2
0
0
아틀라스 2
클루브 아메리카 2
0
1
0
0
Rebels FC 1
South India FC
3
0
1
0
SK 슈투름 그라츠 (Am)
Kisvarda II
1
1
0
0
모레이렌스 FC
SC 브라가
1
0
0
0
Sindjelic Belgrad
보즈도바치
1
2
1
1
하이두크 스플리트 1
UTA 아라드 1
1
0
1
0
SC 헤이렌베인
FC 흐로닝언
연기
믈라도스트
FK 모르나르
0
0
0
0
믈라다 볼레슬라프
FK 우스티나트라벰
4
0
1
0
PEC 즈볼러 1
폴렌담
0
2
0
1
애버딘 FC
인버네스
1
1
1
1
산타 클라라
FC 파말리카오
연기
FC 볼린 루치크
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1
0
0
0
0
1. FC 마그데부르크 1
VSG Altglienicke 2
1
1
0
1
FSV 츠비카우
FC 카를 차이스 예나
2
1
1
0
조랴 루한시크 1
프롤레테르
2
1
1
1
플젠
ACS 셉시 OSK 스픈투게오르게 2
1
1
1
0
가즈 메탄 메디아슈
Csikszereda Miercurea
3
2
2
1
슈투름 그라츠 2
크라코비아 1
0
1
0
0
아노르토시스
독사
연기
라드니치키 니시
CSU 크라이오바
기권
페트로 아틀레티코
프리메이로 데 아고스토
2
0
1
0
키스바르다
아르제슈
2
2
1
1
뒤셀도르프 2
AEL 리마솔 1
2
2
2
1
파르티잔 2
로스토프 2
1
0
0
0
Monarcas Morelia
Tepatitlan De Morelos
2
3
0
0
보헤미안스 1905 B
FK Kraluv Dvur
취소
Raufoss II
Gjovik Lyn
1
1
1
0
FC 루가노
빈터투어
0
0
0
0
리예카
NK 트리글라브 크란
3
1
1
1
Sportklub Wolkersdorf
FAC 빈
0
6
0
3
카사 피아
쇠네르위스케
2
0
1
0
SpVg Schonnebeck 2
Vogelheimer SV 2
2
1
0
0
FC Bruchsal 1
카를스루에 SC (U19) 1
3
2
1
1
Schwachhausen
TSV Etelsen
2
0
0
0
VV 카트베이크 1
FC Rijnvogels 1
3
2
2
1
RFC 세랭
뒤들랑주
3
0
0
0
Rot Weiss Walldorf 1
SpVgg Neu Isenburg
5
2
4
2
슈투름 그라츠 1
츠르베나 즈베즈다 2
1
1
0
1
Campion AFC
Bradford Park Avenue
1
1
1
0
Emley AFC
Liversedge
0
6
0
5
비글스웨이드 유나이티드 FC
Leighton Town
6
4
3
1
Sittingbourne
세페이 유나이티드 2
1
2
1
0
레디치 유나이티드 FC
Lye Town
6
1
3
0
케레타로
레알 에스파냐
1
2
0
0
Ripensia Timisoara 1
Soimii Lipova 1
2
0
1
0
Parikrama
BTM FC
연기
CSKA 1948 소피아 2
Lok. 플로브디브 2
2
1
1
1
FC 페트롤룰 플로이에슈티
친디아 타르고비스테 1
0
0
0
0
Annecy
바스티아
2
3
1
1
라드니크
믈라도스트
0
3
0
0
암스테텐
AEL 리마솔
5
2
1
0
Gyirmot SE 1
Szolnoki MAV FC 1
0
0
0
0
비젤라
FC 파수스드페헤이라
1
2
1
1
SV 발트호프 만하임 1
다름슈타트
1
2
0
0
야기엘로니아
Wigry Suwalki
1
1
0
0
레히아 그단스크
Radomiak Radom
0
2
0
0
스토크
히버니안 FC
1
1
1
1
로다 1
KV 메헬렌 1
2
2
1
1
던디 FC
웨스트햄
2
2
1
0
Stade Briochin
레드 스타 FC
연기
올보르 BK
오르후스 GF
1
0
0
0
Katowice (w)
Gintra Universitetas Women's
0
4
0
1
FC 위트레흐트
KAA 헨트
3
0
1
0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
1
2
FC Essentuki
FK Biolog
1
2
0
1
RC 랑스
루아얄 위니옹 생질루아즈
0
1
0
1
NoSta Novotroitsk
FK Orenburg-2
3
0
3
0
란스크로나
B93 Copenhagen
1
1
1
1
외스테르스
GAIS
2
2
0
1
Rapid Wien B 1
SK 슈투름 그라츠 (Am) 3
1
1
0
1
위트레흐트 (Am)
알메러
3
0
0
0
그로이터 퓌르트 1
FC 바이에른 뮌헨 (Am) 1
0
1
0
0
리예카
MTK 부다페스트
4
3
3
1
클뤼프 브뤼허 KV
AEK 아테네
2
1
1
0
레흐 포즈난
아르카 그디니아 1
0
2
0
1
슬로바츠코 4
크라코비아 3
1
0
0
0
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Spartak Tuymazy
2
0
1
0
마인츠
뷔르츠부르크 키커스 2
2
1
2
1
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Fotbal Trinec 1
0
1
0
0
볼프스베르크 1
스파르타 프라하 1
3
2
2
2
로리앙
US 콩카르노
0
0
0
0
아드미라
CSKA 모스크바
0
1
0
0
BW 린츠
리베레츠
1
1
1
0
두나이스카 스트레다
버셔시 SC
2
1
0
0
레노마
Borec
4
1
3
0
SV Donau Klagenfurt
St Jakob'Rosental
3
2
0
0
알루미니 1
NK 로가슈카 2
4
1
1
0
SK 아우스트리아 클라겐푸르트
라프니츠
2
2
0
1
리트
레겐스부르크
0
2
0
2
우파
보토샤니
2
1
1
0
바르징
에스트렐라 다 아마도라
0
1
0
0
Stripfing 1
아우스트리아 II
1
2
0
0
SC 포르투나 쾰른
쾰른
0
4
0
1
파싱
Union Gurten
1
0
0
0
PAOK
볼로스 1
3
1
1
1
하트베르그
로코모티프 모스크바
0
1
0
1
알타흐 1
도른비른
4
1
2
1
Donau Linz
포르바르츠 슈테이르
취소
바일레 BK 2
에스비에르 1
5
1
4
1
샤흐타르 도네츠크
샬케
0
0
0
0
BSV Rehden
SV Rodinghausen 1
1
3
1
2
RC 스트라스부르 1
FC 바젤 2
0
1
0
1
Gloria Buzau
스테아우아 부쿠레슈티
1
5
1
1
디종 2
낭시
1
2
1
1
앙굴렘 CFC
3
1
1
1
바슬란트-베베런 1
릴 OSC
0
2
0
2
SC Kalsdorf 1
Usv Mettersdorf 1
0
1
0
1
SC Weiz
ASK Voitsberg
1
0
0
0
그르노블
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
3
2
1
1
USV St. Anna
라프니츠
0
3
0
0
ASK Mannersdorf
Wiener Viktoria
1
2
0
0
Grossklein 2
Ilzer SV 2
1
2
1
2
SV 글로디시 2
SK Adnet 1
1
1
1
0
SV Leobendorf 2
SKN 장크트푈텐 (Am) 3
5
0
4
0
SV Lebring
SV Allerheiligen 2