클럽 친선경기
2021
4월
일정
April FT HT
LA 갤럭시
뉴잉글랜드 레볼루션
1
4
1
2
Rangers SC (W)
Jaguar FC (W)
연기
Pogon Tczew (w)
KKP Stomil Olsztyn (w)
1
1
0
0
SWD Wodzislaw Slaski (w)
UKS SMS II Lodz (w)
1
3
1
2
Delhi Students (W) 1
Royal (W) 1
0
2
0
0
Growing Star (W)
Sudeva Delhi FC (W)
3
0
1
0
페르셀라 라몽간 2
마두라 유나이티드 FC 2
1
1
1
1
쿠오피온 팔로세우라
코콜란 팔로베이코트
4
1
3
1
AC 오울루
바산 팔로세우라
3
1
3
1
Klubi 04 1
NJS Nurmijarvi 1
0
0
0
0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Hetman Zamosc 2
7
0
2
0
Al Mooj 2
City FC 3
1
2
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wlkp (w)
Rekord Bielsko Biala (w)
1
0
1
0
아틀레티코 데 라파엘라 1 2
Penarol De Rafaela 3
3
1
2
1
9 de Julio Rafaela 2
Deportivo Tacural 2
9
0
3
0
오클랜드 시티 FC
Manukau United
3
1
2
0
Persita Tangerang 1
발리 유나이티드 FC
1
1
0
1
PFC 체르노 모레 바르나
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2
0
1
0
Real Pharma Ovidiopol 2
FK Metal Kharkiv
0
2
0
2
산호세 어스퀘이크스
새크라멘토 리퍼블릭 FC
연기
Persik Kediri 3
마두라 유나이티드 FC 2
2
1
0
0
Garhwal (W)
Delhi Students (W)
연기
Sudeva Delhi FC (W)
Bangadarshan (W)
연기
Royal (W)
Rangers SC (W)
연기
PFC 로코모티프 소피아
PFC 몬타나
0
2
0
0
레브스키 소피아
Slivnishki Geroy
2
0
2
0
로스앤젤레스 FC
뉴잉글랜드 레볼루션
2
2
0
0
FC 신시내티
미네소타 유나이티드 FC
1
3
0
1
채터누가 FC 1 2
루이빌 시티 FC 2
2
3
1
0
샬럿 인디펜던스
South Georgia Tormenta
1
0
0
0
콜로라도 라피즈
레알 솔트레이크
0
3
0
2
Jaguar FC (W)
Growing Star (W)
0
0
0
0
FK 아렌달
애스커
연기
Northeastern (w)
Drexel (W)
연기
Quilmes Rafaela
CCD Ramona
연기
D.C. 유나이티드
뉴욕 시티 FC
1
2
1
1
Rangers SC (W)
Jaguar FC (W)
0
2
0
0
쿠오피온 팔로세우라 1
JIPPO 1
5
1
3
0
IK Brage
유르고르덴 IF
1
3
0
1
산호세 어스퀘이크스
새크라멘토 리퍼블릭 FC
6
1
0
0
Tapajos'PA 2
Castanhal PA 3
2
2
2
0
OKC 에너지 FC
휴스턴 디나모
0
2
0
2
올랜도 시티 SC
마이애미 FC
연기
PSS Sleman 4
Persebaya Surabaya 5
1
0
0
0
시카고 파이어
Forward Madison
2
0
1
0
스포르트 헤시피 (W) 1 5
Nautico Capibaribe (w) 4
1
1
0
0
FC 신시내티
루이빌 시티 FC
연기
FC 댈러스 1
Austin FC 2
3
3
2
0
African Roots 3
Nepal Police Club 3
2
0
1
0
우메오 FC (W)
Pitea IF Women's
1
3
1
3
몬트리올 임팩트
South Georgia Tormenta
0
2
0
2
BK Hacken (W)
Alingsas (w)
2
5
2
3
올랜도 시티 SC
미네소타 유나이티드 FC
3
2
2
1
Austin Bold
리오그란데밸리 FC 토로스
1
1
0
1
산호세 어스퀘이크스
Oakland Roots
3
2
0
1
내슈빌 FC
Birmingham Legion
연기
FC 라흐티
KTP 콧카
2
1
1
1
FF 야로 2
탐페렌 팔로베이코트 2
1
0
0
0
AIK 솔나 (W)
IF 브롬마포이카르나 (W)
1
2
1
1
미켈린 팔로일리야트
SC KuFu-98
4
1
1
1
KaaPo Kaarina
Peimari United
연기
함마르뷔 IF (W)
IFK 웁살라 (W)
1
1
1
1
크리스티안스타드 FC (W)
칼마르 IFK (W)
2
1
1
0
Vaxjo (w)
Vittsjo GIK Women's
0
2
0
2
에케네스 IF
IFK 마리에햄
연기
TPS 투르크
HIFK 포트볼
0
1
0
0
밴쿠버 화이트캡스 FC
시카고 파이어
3
2
2
1
라우던 유나이티드 FC
리치먼드 키커스
연기
Chattanooga Red Wolves 4
애틀랜타 유나이티드 FC B 4
1
0
0
0
뉴욕 시티 FC
하트퍼드 애슬레틱
2
0
2
0
OKC 에너지 FC
North Texas SC
3
1
1
1
인디 일레븐
밴쿠버 화이트캡스 FC
2
0
1
0
시애틀 사운더스 FC
San Diego Loyal SC
1
0
0
0
로스앤젤레스 FC
뉴잉글랜드 레볼루션
3
3
1
2
뉴멕시코 유나이티드
콜로라도스프링스 스위치백스 FC
4
2
3
1
라스베이거스 라이츠 FC
California Utd Strikers
0
0
0
0
뉴욕 레드불스
D.C. 유나이티드
1
1
0
0
피츠버그 리버하운즈
FC 신시내티
2
1
1
1
Austin FC
샌안토니오 FC
5
1
4
1
휴스턴 디나모 1
FC 댈러스 1
0
3
0
2
RSIPF Royals (w)
Naha FC (w)
3
0
2
0
외레브로 SK (W)
Mallbackens IF Women's
연기
Eskilstuna United DF Women's
IFK 노르셰핑 (W)
0
2
0
0
로바니에멘 팔로세우라 1
JS Hercules 3
0
0
0
0
Liechtenstein (w)
룩셈부르크 (W)
1
2
1
0
Nimba United
LISCR Monrovia
연기
인터 마이애미 CF
토론토 FC
연기
시애틀 사운더스 FC
LA 갤럭시 B
연기
루이빌 시티 FC
Greenville Triumph
4
2
0
0
El Paso Locomotive
콜로라도스프링스 스위치백스 FC
3
1
2
0
몬트리올 임팩트
탬파베이 라우디스
5
1
4
0
FC 하카
세이내요엔 얄카팔로케르호
1
2
0
1
Plaza Amador (w) 3
Alianza FC Panama (w)
5
0
3
0
Tauro FC (w) 1
Sporting San Miguelito (W) 1
3
0
1
0
FK Bashkimi
밀라노
연기
HJK 헬싱키
AC 오울루
4
0
3
0
Michigan Stars 1 3
San Diego 1904 FC 2
1
1
0
0
디트로이트 시티 FC
California Utd Strikers 3
0
0
0
0
채터누가 FC 2
LA Force 1 1
4
1
3
1
AC 스파르타 프라하 B
FC 슬로반 리베레츠
4
3
2
1
IK 시리우스
IF 브롬마포이카르나
6
0
1
0
페르시자 자카르타 1 4
PSM 마카사르 7
0
0
0
0
OKC 에너지 FC
Austin Bold
0
1
0
0
KV 오스텐더 (U21)
스탕다르 리에주 (U21)
2
0
1
0
알아흘리(QAT) 1
Al Mesaimeer Club 2
2
2
1
1
알코르 SC 1
Al Bidda SC
0
1
0
0
New Lambton FC (W)
Newcastle Olympic FC (W) 1
0
3
0
2
Efcc FC
Tudu Mighty Jets
연기
El Paso Locomotive
North Texas SC
1
3
0
2
하트퍼드 애슬레틱
뉴욕 레드불스 B
2
1
1
1
찰스턴 배터리
노스캐롤라이나 FC
2
1
0
0
Lusaka Dynamos 2
Zanaco 1
3
0
1
0
로센보르그 BK
Raufoss 1
3
0
1
0
Rosenborg BK (w)
KIL'Hemne (w) 1
4
1
4
1
Ovrevoll Hosle(w)
Fart Women's
1
0
1
0
로아 IL (W)
Honefoss (w)
5
0
1
0
IK 스타르트 2
Bryne
2
3
1
1
Amazon Grimstad FK Women's 2
륀 포트발 (W) 1
1
2
1
0
Gnistan 2
HIFK 포트볼 1
0
1
0
1
묀달렌 IF
Grorud IL
5
2
0
0
FF 야로
FC 일베스 B
1
0
1
0
몰데 FK
Stjordals Blink
2
1
2
1
송달 포트발 2
SK 브란 2
4
1
4
1
UKS SMS II Lodz (w) 2
Tarnovia Tarnow (w) 1 3
2
6
0
4
ZESCO United Ndola 1
Konkola Blades 3
4
0
1
0
크리스티안순 BK 4
랜하임 IL
0
3
0
1
바이킹 FK
Asane Fotball
1
1
1
1
오드 BK
사네피오르 포트발
0
0
0
0
세이내요엔 얄카팔로케르호
코콜란 팔로베이코트
3
0
2
0
FC 인테르 투르쿠 1
IFK 마리에햄 1
1
0
1
0
볼레렝아 포트발 (W)
Grei (w)
7
0
4
0
Jerv 2
산네스 울프 1
3
2
2
0
HJK 헬싱키 2
FC 라흐티 1
1
2
0
1
뉴멕시코 유나이티드
FC 투손
3
1
1
1
인디 일레븐
Forward Madison
3
0
0
0
털사 러프넥스 FC
Austin Bold
1
1
0
1
Union Omaha
스포팅 캔자스시티 B
2
1
1
1
루이빌 시티 FC
피츠버그 리버하운즈
2
0
1
0
Birmingham Legion
Chattanooga Red Wolves
4
1
3
1
피닉스 라이징 FC
콜로라도스프링스 스위치백스 FC
6
3
1
3
Greenville Triumph
샬럿 인디펜던스
2
1
0
0
오렌지 카운티 블루스 SC
LA 갤럭시 B
1
3
0
0
City Soccer FC 1
Florida Fusion 2
1
1
0
1
Atletico Chiriqui B
Mario Mendez FC
연기
Perth SC U23 (W)
Northern Redbacks U23 (W)
연기
Fremantle City FC U23 (W)
Subiaco AFC U23 (W)
2
0
2
0
Balcatta FC U23 (W)
Curtin University FC U23 (W)
1
1
1
1
Klubi 04
Honka Akatemia
2
1
0
0
FK 보되'글림트 1
트롬쇠 IL 1
1
1
1
0
KKP Stomil Olsztyn (w) 1 2
Polonia Sroda Wlkp (w) 3
2
3
0
0
Aasane (w)
Sandviken Women's
1
3
0
1
로바니에멘 팔로세우라 1 4
AC 오울루 2
1
2
1
2
JIPPO
LehPa Kontiolahti
10
0
6
0
스트룀스고세 IF
릴레스트룀 SK
2
3
1
2
Rekord Bielsko Biala (w) 2
UKS Staszkowka Jelna (w) 1
5
0
4
0
Resovia Rzeszow II (w) 2
SWD Wodzislaw Slaski (w) 1
4
1
3
0
프레드릭스타드 FK 2
Ullensaker'Kisa IL 2
4
1
0
0
함캄
Strommen 1
2
0
2
0
Atletico Nacional (PAN) 1 1
SD Panama Oeste 1 1
0
2
0
2
묀달렌 IF
사네피오르 포트발
오드 BK
Jerv
볼레렝아 포트발
사릅스보르그 08 FF
산네스 울프
바이킹 FK
FC 일베스
IFK 마리에햄
세이내요엔 얄카팔로케르호
AC 오울루
인디 일레븐
피츠버그 리버하운즈
샌안토니오 FC
리오그란데밸리 FC 토로스
스포팅 캔자스시티 B
Forward Madison
묀달렌 IF
프레드릭스타드 FK
스트룀스고세 IF
사네피오르 포트발
오드 BK
스타백 IF
바이킹 FK
IK 스타르트
FK 헤우게순
Asane Fotball