유로파 컨퍼런스리그
2021-2022
Qualifying 2
일정
Qualifying 2 결과 전반
돔잘레
혼카 3
1
1
0
0
카우노 잘기리스 2
더 뉴 세인츠 2
0
5
0
4
프리슈티나 2
코나스 퀘이 4
4
1
1
0
폴고레 1
하이버니언스 2
1
3
1
2
추카리치키 3
숨가이트 2
0
0
0
0
아스타나 1 2
아리스 3
2
0
1
0
아라라트 예레반 4
실롱스크 4
2
4
0
1
파네베지스 1
보이보디나 3
0
1
0
0
몰데 FK 2
세르베테 FC 2
3
0
2
0
카라바흐 1 1
아슈도드 2
0
0
0
0
소치 1
케슬라 3
3
0
1
0
리가스 푸트볼라 스콜라 1
푸스카스 아카데미 3
3
0
3
0
아우스트리아 빈 3
브레이다블리크
1
1
1
0
쿱스 4
보르스클라 폴타바 2
2
2
1
1
올림피야 류블랴나 1
비르키르카라 2
1
0
0
0
디나모 트빌리시 3
마카비 하이파 4
1
2
0
1
뒤들랑주 6
보헤미안 3
0
1
0
1
IF 엘프스보리 3
밀사미 3 5
4
0
3
0
함마르뷔 IF
마리보르 2
3
1
0
0
KF 테우타 두러스 4
인터 클럽 에스칼데스 4
0
2
0
1
CSKA 소피아 1
리예파야 3
0
0
0
0
아폴론 3
질리나 4
1
3
1
2
페트로쿱 5
시바스스포르 2
0
1
0
1
디나모 바투미 1
바테
0
1
0
0
수두바 3
라코브 3
0
0
0
0
리가 FC 4
슈켄디야 2
2
0
1
0
그지라 4
리예카 1 5
0
2
0
0
KF 라치 1
CSU 크라이오바 3
1
0
1
0
AEL 리마솔 3
KF 블라즈니아 슈코더르 1
1
0
1
0
플젠 2
디나모 브레스트 3
2
1
2
0
Lok. 플로브디브 1
슬로바츠코
1
0
0
0
FC 코펜하겐 2
조지나 2
4
1
1
0
스파르타크 트르나바 4
ACS 셉시 OSK 스픈투게오르게 1 3
0
0
0
0
아르다 4
하포엘 베르셰바 7
0
2
0
0
HB 토르스하운 1
FK 부두치노스트 포드고리차 2
4
0
1
0
슈쿠피 2
산타 클라라 1
0
3
0
1
FC 바젤
FK 파르티자니 티라나 2
3
0
1
0
오르후스 GF 3
2
1
2
0
FK 수체스카 닉시치 2
마카비 텔 아비브 1 5
0
0
0
0
벨레주 모스타르 4
AEK 아테네 4
2
1
1
1
KAA 헨트 1
볼레렝아 포트발 3
4
0
2
0
스테아우아 부쿠레슈티 2
샤흐타르 2
1
0
1
0
애버딘 FC 1
BK 헤켄 1
5
1
2
0
린필드 3
보라츠 바냐루카 5
4
0
2
0
히버니안 FC 1 2
FC 산타 콜로마 2 5
3
0
1
0
하프나르피외르뒤르 1
로센보르그 BK 1
0
2
0
0
발루르 2
FK 보되'글림트 1
0
3
0
1
던도크 2
레바디아 5
2
2
2
2
드리타
페예노르트 1
0
0
0
0
포곤 슈체친 1
오시예크 1
0
0
0
0
하이두크 스플리트 1
토볼 2
2
0
1
0
우이페슈트 5
파두츠 4
2
1
1
0
파르티잔 2
두나이스카 스트레다 4
1
0
1
0
샤흐툐르 살리호르스크 5
폴라
1
2
0
2
인터 클럽 에스칼데스
KF 테우타 두러스
하이버니언스
폴고레
FK 부두치노스트 포드고리차
HB 토르스하운
샤흐타르
스테아우아 부쿠레슈티
리예파야
CSKA 소피아
토볼
하이두크 스플리트
디나모 브레스트
플젠
케슬라
소치
숨가이트
추카리치키
파두츠
우이페슈트
FK 보되'글림트
발루르
보르스클라 폴타바
쿱스
혼카
돔잘레
비르키르카라
올림피야 류블랴나
BK 헤켄
애버딘 FC
FC 산타 콜로마
히버니안 FC
레바디아
던도크
질리나
아폴론
로센보르그 BK
하프나르피외르뒤르
마카비 하이파
디나모 트빌리시
밀사미
IF 엘프스보리
시바스스포르
페트로쿱
바테
디나모 바투미
라코브
수두바
오르후스 GF
ACS 셉시 OSK 스픈투게오르게
스파르타크 트르나바
조지나
FC 코펜하겐
볼레렝아 포트발
KAA 헨트
슬로바츠코
Lok. 플로브디브
하포엘 베르셰바
아르다
아슈도드
카라바흐
더 뉴 세인츠
카우노 잘기리스
마카비 텔 아비브
FK 수체스카 닉시치
폴라
샤흐툐르 살리호르스크
실롱스크
아라라트 예레반
푸스카스 아카데미
리가스 푸트볼라 스콜라
슈켄디야
리가 FC
리예카
그지라
FK 파르티자니 티라나
FC 바젤
AEK 아테네
벨레주 모스타르
보라츠 바냐루카
린필드
페예노르트
드리타
보이보디나
파네베지스
코나스 퀘이
프리슈티나
세르베테 FC
몰데 FK
아리스
아스타나
두나이스카 스트레다
파르티잔
보헤미안
뒤들랑주
마리보르
함마르뷔 IF
KF 블라즈니아 슈코더르
AEL 리마솔
브레이다블리크
아우스트리아 빈
산타 클라라
슈쿠피
CSU 크라이오바
KF 라치
오시예크
포곤 슈체친