헝가리 컵
2020-2021
Round 1
일정
Round 1 FT HT
FC Sopron 1
BVSC 2
0
0
0
0
Rackeve VAFC
페렌츠바로시 TC
1
6
0
2
Sajobabony Vegyesz
Egri FC
1
1
0
1
Szarvaskend SE
Csakvari TK
1
10
0
4
Zsambeki SK
THSE Szabadkikoto
2
1
1
0
Bonyhad Volgyseg 1
Monori SE
2
3
2
1
Abda SC-VVFK-BAU 1 3
Hodmezovasarhely FC 2 4
0
1
0
0
Bataszek SE
Fehergyarmat SC
8
1
6
0
Diosjeno SE
Dorogi FC
0
5
0
1
Matraterenye SE
Cso-Ki Sport
0
3
0
0
Mezokeresztes VSE
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
11
0
4
Mezoturi AFC
Menfocsanak
1
9
1
3
Ajka Kristaly SE
Lipot Pekseg
0
7
0
1
Kiskunfelegyhazi Htk
Majosi
1
0
0
0
Fuzesgyarmati SK
Gardony
1
2
0
1
Morahalom
Gyongyos
0
3
0
0
PTE-PEAC 2
STC Salgotarjan
0
7
0
3
Tihany
Kecskemeti TE
0
5
0
2
Kozarmisleny SE
Tatabanya
1
0
0
0
Felsozsolca
Varfurdo Gyulai Termal FC 1
4
1
2
0
Bodajk 1
RCO Agde
0
3
0
1
Femalk-Dunavarsany
Korosladany MSK
2
1
1
1
Kabai Meteorit SE
Nagybajomi AC
1
1
0
1
Makoi FC
펙시 MFC
1
3
0
0
Epitok
MTK 부다페스트 FC
0
8
0
4
Mohacsi TE 2
Budafoki MTE 1
0
6
0
2
Sarvari FC
Kaposvari Rakoczi
0
3
0
1
Balatonfuredi FC 3
데브레첸 EAC 3
2
3
1
1
Jaszberenyi
Budaorsi SC
1
6
0
1
Kecsked KSK
Kisvarda
0
10
0
4
Sarbogard
Kazincbarcika
0
3
0
1
바츠 FC 3
Bekescsaba
1
4
1
3
Gazgyar 1
Gesztelyi FCE
1
0
1
0
Csornai SE
Dabas-Gyon FC
1
2
0
2
Kiraly SZE
Beech Sigit 1
2
3
1
0
MTE Mosonmagyarovar 2
BFC 시오포크 1
0
1
0
0
BKV Elore 1
Szentlorinc SE 1
1
2
1
1
Duna Aszfalt TVSE 2
데브레체니 VSC 3
0
2
0
0
Papai Perutz 1
죄르 ETO FC 2
2
6
1
4
Tiszaujvaros 3
부다페스트 혼베드 FC 2
1
7
1
1
Tiszafoldvar VSE
MOL Fehervar FC
0
5
0
2
Kerekegyhazi SE
Gyirmot SE
1
8
1
5
Mandok KSE
Mezokovesd-Zsory
1
8
0
3
Hatvan 3
퍽시 FC
1
3
1
1
Tarpa SC
Komaromi VSE 1
1
1
0
1
Cegled
Rakosmenti KSK
5
1
3
1
FC 더버시 2
Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
0
3
0
0
Technoroll Teskand KSE
Taksony SE
1
3
0
2
Balmazujvaros Sport KFT
III.Ker.TUE
0
4
0
2
Zalaszentgroti VFC 2
Nagyatadi FC 1 3
1
0
1
0
Csacsbozsok Nemesapati
Szekszard UFC
2
1
0
1
Genge JHo Lars
Nagykanizsai ULE
3
3
2
0
Gyongyoshalasz SE 5
UFC Nagykanizsa 1 5
3
3
2
0
Szegedi VSE
솜버트헤이 헐러다시
0
3
0
2
Ikarus-Maroshegy 1
FC 어이커 3
0
5
0
2
ESMTK Budapest 1
Tallya 1
1
3
0
0
Csepel 1 3
Soroksar 2
0
3
0
3
Senyo Carnifex 4
버셔시 SC 3
1
5
1
1
Balassagyarmat SE
디오슈죄르 VTK
0
2
0
1
Veszprem FC
Szegedi AK
0
5
0
2
Ivancsa
우이페슈트 FC 2
0
4
0
1
Tiszafuredi 2
Putnok Vse 3
3
2
1
1
SzeghalmiFC
Szolnoki MAV FC
0
10
0
3
Lorinci VSC
Nyiregyhaza
0
7
0
2
Toponar SE
Puskas Akademia Fehervar
0
7
0
6