Australia FFA Cup
2021
Qualifying
일정
Qualifying FT HT
Tweed United 1
Palm Beach
0
6
0
2
Centenary Stormers 1
퀸즐랜드대학교 1
4
2
1
2
Acacia Ridge 1 1
Tamborine Mountain Eagles 2
3
3
2
1
Moggill FC 1
Gatton SC 1
7
0
1
0
칼룬드라 FC 1
Coolum
1
2
0
1
Narangba United 2 2
Annerley FC 1
1
2
1
0
New Farm United 1 1
Teviot Downs SC 1 2
15
0
7
0
Southport Warriors 1
옥슬리 유나이티드 FC 1
6
1
5
0
베이사이드 유나이티드 FC 1
Runaway Bay SC 4
3
0
1
0
North Brisbane 2
The Lakes 1
0
4
0
3
Springfield United 1
Nambour Yandina Utd
0
5
0
1
Pine Hills 1
Robina City Blue
5
2
2
0
Redcliffe PCYC 1
Surfers Paradise 1
0
5
0
2
Toowong
Park Ridge 2
4
0
3
0
Centenary Stormers
Pine Rivers 1
4
1
1
1
Kangaroo P Rovers
Palm Beach 2
0
5
0
4
Knox City 1
Yarra Jets 5
0
2
0
1
Melton Phoenix FC 1
Wyndham United FC
7
0
1
0
Mount Martha SC 1
East Kew FC 4
2
5
0
3
Deakin Ducks FC 1
Old Trinity SC 1 2
3
0
2
0
Endeavour Hills FS SC 3
Surfside Waves SC
1
4
0
2
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1
Mount Waverley City SC 1
0
3
0
1
칼룬드라 FC 1
Rockville Rovers FC 2
2
1
1
0
Balmoral FC 1
Alphington FC
5
0
2
0
Tullamarine FC 1
Moonee Valley Knights FC 3
1
3
1
3
Surfers Paradise
The Gap BPL
10
0
4
0
AC Carina 1
Brisbane Athletic
3
1
2
1
베이사이드 유나이티드 FC 1
버지니아 유나이티드 4
4
1
3
0
Tarragindi Tigers 3
Ormeau White 2
4
3
2
2
Aspendale SC 1
Bundoora Utd
0
6
0
2
St Kevins Old Boys 1
Mitchell Rangers SC
6
1
2
0
New Farm United 3
뉴마켓 SFC 1 1
2
1
1
0
Ripley Valley FC 1
Samford Ranger 1
2
0
0
0
North Pine
Western Spirit 2
5
1
4
0
The Lakes 4
Burleigh Heads 2
6
5
3
1
North Beach
Wimbledon SC
5
1
1
0
Tally Valley 2
Magic United TFA 1
2
7
1
5
Logan Metro 1
Coomera 1
6
0
3
0
Sandown Lions FC
Old Mentonians 4
3
3
2
1
MCFC 1991 2
East Kew FC 1
2
3
1
3
Northern Falcons SC 3
Dingley Stars 3
3
2
0
0
Macedon Blues United FC 2
Hampton Park Utd 1
6
3
2
1
Ringwood Town 1 2
Bunyip District SC 2
3
2
2
1
Balmoral FC 1
Melbourne University 1
0
4
0
3
Yarra Jets 3
Westside Strikers FC 2
1
5
1
4
Nerang 1
Taringa Rovers 3
1
1
1
0
Sandown Lions FC 3
Middle Park FC 2
1
7
1
1
Glen Waverley SC 1
Laverton Park 4
3
1
1
1
West Preston SC 2
Mount Waverley City SC 2
3
2
0
2
Heidelberg Eagles SC 1
Watsonia Heights 1
1
2
1
0
Craigieburn City FC 1
Westside Strikers FC 2
0
4
0
3
Keilor Wolves 1
South Yarra
0
1
0
1
Glenroy Lions FC 1 3
Moonee Valley Knights FC 3
3
3
2
1
Ashburton 1
Western Eagles
0
3
0
1
Melbourne University 1
브런즈윅 시티 SC 1
0
2
0
1
Ringwood City 1 2
Northern Falcons SC 2
1
0
1
0
Whitehorse United SC 1
Riversdale 1
2
0
2
0
Beach City 1
Metro Claremont 2
2
1
1
0
Canberra White Eagles FC 4
Belnorth FC 1
0
2
0
0
Lindfield FC
Central Sydney Wolves
2
0
1
0
Connells Point Rovers FC 1
Hinchinbrook Sports SC 2
5
0
3
0
Ponds FC 5
Wollongong United 2
0
0
0
0
Berowra FC 2
Doonside Hawks SC 3
2
2
0
0
Turramurra United
Parklea SC
1
1
0
0
Chatswood Rangers FC 1 3
Castle Hill Utd
3
2
3
1
Werribee City FC 1 1
Moreland City SC 2 4
4
0
0
0
Whittlesea Ranges FC 1 3
Hume United 1 2
1
2
0
1
Kissing Point FC 1
Winston Hills
5
2
3
1
Mornington
Monash University
6
1
3
1
Bentleigh Utd Cobras 1 1
North Sunshine Eagles 5
2
4
2
2
Gungahlin United
Yoogali SC
0
6
0
2
FC Bulleen Lions
노스코트 시티 FC
1
3
0
0
브런즈윅 시티 SC
Essendon Royals
6
0
1
0
Manningham United Blues
Brandon Park
연기
West Canberra Wanderers 2
Weston Molonglo FC 1
1
6
0
1
Western Eagles 3
Doncaster Rovers SC 1
1
2
0
1
Mazenod Victory 3
Whitehorse United SC 3
3
0
1
0
ANU FC 3
OConnor Knights 2
1
2
1
0
Whittlesea United 3
North Caulfield Senior FC 2
2
1
1
1
Byron Bay FC
Pacific Palms Panthers FC
연기
Brookvale FC
West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook
연기
Kingsley SC 3
수비아코 AFC 1
1
1
0
0
Coogee United
Wyoming FC
2
0
0
0
Mayfield United
Barnsley United SC
연기
Wanneroo City 2
준달럽 시티 2
0
2
0
1
UWA Nedlands 2
Morley-Windmills 1 3
4
1
4
0
Curtin University SC 3
준달럽 유나이티드 2
0
1
0
0
Maroubra United 2
Springwood United FC
2
0
1
0
Cardiff City Tigers
Newcastle Suns
연기
Jaguar FC
스완 유나이티드 FC 1
0
8
0
2
St Patricks FC 1
Cringila Lions 1 1
0
0
0
0
Forrestfield United 2
Kelmscott Roos SC 1
6
1
1
1
Macarthur Rams 2
Inner West Hawks 3
1
2
1
1
Fraser Park FC 1 1
Wollongong United 2
0
2
0
0
University NSW 3
South Coast Flame FC 2
1
2
1
0
USC Lion SC 1
Pontian Eagles 1
0
2
0
2
뱅크스타운 시티 FC 1
Forest Rangers
3
0
0
0
Manly Vale
Roselands FC
2
1
0
0
Dunbar Rovers 1
Glebe Gorillas FC 2
0
2
0
1
Banksia Tigers FC
Parklea SC
8
1
2
1
애들레이드 빅토리 FC 1
Rostrevor Old Collegians 2
3
0
1
0
Adelaide Red Blue Eagles 2
솔즈베리 유나이티드 2
2
4
1
1
Gawler Eagles
West Torrens Birkalla
1
2
0
2
Playford City Patriots 1
Ingle Farm SC 1 3
6
0
3
0
웨스턴 스트라이커스 SC 1
Elizabeth Downs SC 1
1
3
0
2
Hamersley Rovers SC 1 1
Shamrock Rovers SC 1
0
6
0
2
Adelaide Hills 2
Adelaide Cobras FC 2
1
1
1
0
The Cove FC 3
Noarlunga United 5
3
2
1
2
MA Hawks FC
Para Hills Knights
0
5
0
2
Cardijn Old Collegians 3
Mount Barker United
3
4
1
1
Modbury Vista 1
Adelaide University SC 3
0
3
0
0
Modbury Jets 1
이스턴 유나이티드 1
2
1
1
0
Newcastle University FC
South Maitland FC
연기
모나로 팬서스 FC 4
OConnor Knights 1 3
3
1
0
1
웨스트 애들레이드 SC 2
Seaford Rangers 2
4
3
2
2
Port Adelarde Pirates
Adelaide Vipers 3
4
1
1
1
Brahma Lodge FC
Sacred Heart Old Collegians 2
11
0
5
0
Belconnen United 1
Belnorth FC 1
7
0
2
0
캔버라 올림픽 FC 1 5
Tuggeranong United 1
0
0
0
0
Hurtsville ZFC 4
Bankstown Berries 1
2
3
1
3
UWA Nedlands 1
Gosnells City 3
2
5
1
4
캔버라 FC 3
Queanbeyan City 3
3
1
1
1
Gungahlin United 3
쿠마 FC
0
3
0
2
Hornsby Heights FC
Berowra FC 1
2
3
0
2
Weston Molonglo FC 1
West Canberra Wanderers 1
3
0
0
0
Keilor Park SC 2
Watsonia Heights 2
4
0
3
0
Rydalmere Lions 1
Fairfield Bulls SC 1
8
0
3
0
Brindabella Blues FC 4
Wagga City Wanderers
4
5
2
1
Chatswood Rangers FC
Dulwich Hill SC
3
10
1
2
Frankston Pines 1 5
Epping City 1
4
1
2
1
질롱 SC 5
브런즈윅 시티 SC 1
1
3
0
1
Redlands United FC
브리즈번 시티 FC
연기
Southside Eagles
Buderim Wanderers
연기
Rochedale Rovers
Souths United
연기
골드 코스트 유나이티드
Albany Creek
연기
Mount Gravatt
Acacia Ridge
연기
Whittlesea United 1 3
Langwarrin 5
2
4
2
0
노스코트 시티 FC
Doveton 1
1
0
0
0
Boroondara
Mill Park 1
1
2
1
0
Casey Comets 1 1
Goulburn Valley Suns 1
1
1
0
0
Peninsula Strikers S FC 2
노스 질롱 워리어스 FC
0
6
0
3
New Town Eagles 2
Kingborough Lions
1
4
0
3
애본데일 FC
Beaumaris
6
0
3
0
Altona North SC
St Albans Saints
2
1
1
1
Mazenod Victory
Oakleigh Cannons 1
0
3
0
2
태즈메이니아대학교
Beach City 2
2
1
1
0
사우스 호바트 FC 1 1
Clarence Zebras 4
2
0
0
0
파스코 발레 FC
North Sunshine Eagles
3
0
1
0
Glenroy Lions FC
Malvern City 2
0
2
0
0
Nunawading City
하이델베르크 유나이티드 FC 1 2
2
1
2
0
Box Hill United SC 1
Mornington 1 2
2
3
1
2
Riveire Said Olympics
Glenorchy Knights
연기
흄 시티 FC
Warragul Utd
3
0
0
0
Kingscliff FC 3
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 3
2
2
2
1
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
단데농 썬더 SC 1
2
0
0
0
브리즈번 올림픽 유나이티드 2
Moreton Bay United 2
4
0
2
0
Ripley Valley FC 1
브리즈번 스트라이커스 FC 1
1
3
0
1
Upfield SC
Moreland Zebras 2
1
3
1
1
The Lakes 1 5
Holland Park Hawks FC 1
3
4
3
3
선샤인 코스트 FC 1
Centenary Stormers
4
0
3
0
Hume United 1
Sydenham Park 2
1
2
0
1
웨스턴 프라이드 FC 3
SWQ 썬더
1
4
1
2
Brisbane Wolves 3
Southport Warriors 1 3
4
4
3
1
Taroona 3
South East United 4
4
0
1
0
Rockingham City 2
준달럽 시티 1
1
0
0
0
Cockburn City
웨스턴 나이츠 FC
1
0
1
0
ECU 준달럽 1
Fremantle City 4
3
0
0
0
준달럽 유나이티드 1
Balcatta 1
2
6
0
4
소렌토 FC 3
수비아코 AFC 1
1
0
0
0
베이스워터 시티 SC 1
Dianella White Eagles 2
1
0
0
0
잉글우드 유나이티드 FC 1 1
아마데일 SC
1
1
1
1
스완 유나이티드 FC 1
Gwelup Croatia SC
0
3
0
2
Ashfield SC
Floreat Athena
1
6
1
2
Toowong 1
Nambour Yandina Utd 3
4
1
1
1
Bentleigh Greens 2
Essendon Royals
2
1
1
1
Berwick City 2
포트 멜버른 SC 1
1
9
0
4
포크너 블루스
Mooroolbark 1
1
4
0
2
Thornton Redbacks 2
Singleton Strikers 2 5
1
2
0
0
New Lambton Eagles
Garden Suburb FC
연기
Gold Coast Knights
Taringa Rovers
연기
Belmont Swansea United SC 6
Toronto Awaba 2 3
7
3
1
1
Wallsend
United Mayfield
9
0
5
0
Kahibah 1
Cessnock City Hornets 5
5
2
3
1
Forrestfield United 3
Shamrock Rovers SC 3
3
3
2
1
리치몬드
단데농 시티 SC
0
2
0
1
파라마타 FC 3
Dulwich Hill SC 2
3
2
0
0
Hills Brumbies
Blacktown Spartans
1
2
0
2
Pine Hills 1
칼룬드라 FC 2
3
2
2
1
St George Willawong FC 2
AC Carina 3
8
3
5
1
Tarragindi Tigers 1
Capalaba
1
4
1
0
입스위치 나이츠 FC
Moggill FC
2
0
0
0
Logan Metro 2
퀸즐랜드 라이온스 FC 1
0
2
0
2
Palm Beach
Magic United TFA
연기
Wollongong United
SD Raiders FC 4
3
2
0
1
Murdoch University
퍼스 SC
0
2
0
2
New Farm United 1
페닌슐라 파워 FC 3
0
3
0
2
Mitchelton
Surfers Paradise
연기
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Connells Point Rovers FC
4
0
2
0
마르코니 스텔리온스 1
Central Coast United FC
3
0
2
0
Rockdale City Suns 1
Rydalmere Lions 1
2
1
0
0
Southside Eagles
Buderim 1
4
2
1
1
시드니 유나이티드
뱅크스타운 시티 FC 2
1
3
0
2
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
베이사이드 유나이티드 FC
7
2
4
1
Ghan Kilburn SC 2
Adelaide Titans FC 2
6
1
3
1
Hakoah Sydney City East
시드니 대학교
7
0
4
0
St George Saints
Western NSW Mariners Football Club