호주 FFA 컵
2021
Qualifying
일정
Qualifying 결과 전반
Tweed United 1
Palm Beach
0
6
0
2
Centenary Stormers 1
퀸즐랜드대학교 1
4
2
1
2
Acacia Ridge 1 1
Tamborine Mountain Eagles 2
3
3
2
1
Moggill FC 1
Gatton SC 1
7
0
1
0
칼룬드라 FC 1
Coolum
1
2
0
1
Narangba United 2 2
Annerley FC 1
1
2
1
0
New Farm United 1 1
Teviot Downs SC 1 2
15
0
7
0
Southport Warriors 1
옥슬리 유나이티드 FC 1
6
1
5
0
베이사이드 유나이티드 FC 1
Runaway Bay SC 4
3
0
1
0
North Brisbane 2
The Lakes 1
0
4
0
3
Springfield United 1
Nambour Yandina Utd
0
5
0
1
Pine Hills 1
Robina City Blue
5
2
2
0
Redcliffe PCYC 1
Surfers Paradise 1
0
5
0
2
Toowong
Park Ridge 2
4
0
3
0
Centenary Stormers
Pine Rivers 1
4
1
1
1
Kangaroo P Rovers
Palm Beach 2
0
5
0
4
Knox City 1
Yarra Jets 5
0
2
0
1
Melton Phoenix FC 1
Wyndham United FC
7
0
1
0
Mount Martha SC 1
East Kew FC 4
2
5
0
3
Deakin Ducks FC 1
Old Trinity SC 1 2
3
0
2
0
Endeavour Hills FS SC 3
Surfside Waves SC
1
4
0
2
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1
Mount Waverley City SC 1
0
3
0
1
칼룬드라 FC 1
Rockville Rovers FC 2
2
1
1
0
Balmoral FC 1
Alphington FC
5
0
2
0
Tullamarine FC 1
Moonee Valley Knights FC 3
1
3
1
3
Surfers Paradise
The Gap BPL
10
0
4
0
AC Carina 1
Brisbane Athletic
3
1
2
1
베이사이드 유나이티드 FC 1
버지니아 유나이티드 4
4
1
3
0
Tarragindi Tigers 3
Ormeau White 2
4
3
2
2
Aspendale SC 1
Bundoora Utd
0
6
0
2
St Kevins Old Boys 1
Mitchell Rangers SC
6
1
2
0
New Farm United 3
뉴마켓 SFC 1 1
2
1
1
0
Ripley Valley FC 1
Samford Ranger 1
2
0
0
0
North Pine
Western Spirit 2
5
1
4
0
The Lakes 4
Burleigh Heads 2
6
5
3
1
North Beach
Wimbledon SC
5
1
1
0
Tally Valley 2
Magic United TFA 1
2
7
1
5
Logan Metro 1
Coomera 1
6
0
3
0
Sandown Lions FC
Old Mentonians 4
3
3
2
1
MCFC 1991 2
East Kew FC 1
2
3
1
3
Northern Falcons SC 3
Dingley Stars 3
3
2
0
0
Macedon Blues United FC 2
Hampton Park Utd 1
6
3
2
1
링 우드 타운 1 2
Bunyip District SC 2
3
2
2
1
Balmoral FC 1
Melbourne University 1
0
4
0
3
Yarra Jets 3
Westside Strikers FC 2
1
5
1
4
Nerang 1
Taringa Rovers 3
1
1
1
0
Sandown Lions FC 3
Middle Park FC 2
1
7
1
1
Glen Waverley SC 1
Laverton Park 4
3
1
1
1
West Preston SC 2
Mount Waverley City SC 2
3
2
0
2
Heidelberg Eagles SC 1
Watsonia Heights 1
1
2
1
0
Craigieburn City FC 1
Westside Strikers FC 2
0
4
0
3
Keilor Wolves 1
South Yarra
0
1
0
1
Glenroy Lions FC 1 3
Moonee Valley Knights FC 3
3
3
2
1
Ashburton 1
Western Eagles
0
3
0
1
Melbourne University 1
브런즈윅 시티 SC 1
0
2
0
1
Ringwood City 1 2
Northern Falcons SC 2
1
0
1
0
Whitehorse United SC 1
Riversdale 1
2
0
2
0
Beach City 1
Metro Claremont 2
2
1
1
0
Canberra White Eagles FC 4
Belnorth FC 1
0
2
0
0
Lindfield FC
Central Sydney Wolves
2
0
1
0
Connells Point Rovers FC 1
Hinchinbrook Sports SC 2
5
0
3
0
Ponds FC 5
Wollongong United 2
0
0
0
0
Berowra FC 2
Doonside Hawks SC 3
2
2
0
0
Turramurra United
Parklea SC
1
1
0
0
Chatswood Rangers FC 1 3
Castle Hill Utd
3
2
3
1
Werribee City FC 1 1
Moreland City SC 2 4
4
0
0
0
Whittlesea Ranges FC 1 3
Hume United 1 2
1
2
0
1
Kissing Point FC 1
Winston Hills
5
2
3
1
Mornington
Monash University
6
1
3
1
Bentleigh Utd Cobras 1 1
North Sunshine Eagles 5
2
4
2
2
Gungahlin United
Yoogali SC
0
6
0
2
FC Bulleen Lions
노스코트 시티 FC
1
3
0
0
브런즈윅 시티 SC
Essendon Royals
6
0
1
0
West Canberra Wanderers 2
Weston Molonglo FC 1
1
6
0
1
Western Eagles 3
Doncaster Rovers SC 1
1
2
0
1
Mazenod Victory 3
Whitehorse United SC 3
3
0
1
0
ANU FC 3
OConnor Knights 2
1
2
1
0
Whittlesea United 3
North Caulfield Senior FC 2
2
1
1
1
Kingsley SC 3
수비아코 AFC 1
1
1
0
0
Coogee United
Wyoming FC
2
0
0
0
Wanneroo City 2
준달럽 시티 2
0
2
0
1
UWA Nedlands 2
Morley-Windmills 1 3
4
1
4
0
Curtin University SC 3
준달럽 유나이티드 2
0
1
0
0
Maroubra United 2
Springwood United FC
2
0
1
0
Jaguar FC
스완 유나이티드 FC 1
0
8
0
2
St Patricks FC 1
Cringila Lions 1 1
0
0
0
0
Forrestfield United 2
Kelmscott Roos SC 1
6
1
1
1
Macarthur Rams 2
Inner West Hawks 3
1
2
1
1
Fraser Park FC 1 1
Wollongong United 2
0
2
0
0
University NSW 3
South Coast Flame FC 2
1
2
1
0
USC Lion SC 1
Pontian Eagles 1
0
2
0
2
뱅크스타운 시티 FC 1
Forest Rangers
3
0
0
0
Manly Vale
Roselands FC
2
1
0
0
Dunbar Rovers 1
Glebe Gorillas FC 2
0
2
0
1
Banksia Tigers FC
Parklea SC
8
1
2
1
애들레이드 빅토리 FC 1
Rostrevor Old Collegians 2
3
0
1
0
Adelaide Red Blue Eagles 2
솔즈베리 유나이티드 2
2
4
1
1
Gawler Eagles
West Torrens Birkalla
1
2
0
2
Playford City Patriots 1
Ingle Farm SC 1 3
6
0
3
0
웨스턴 스트라이커스 SC 1
Elizabeth Downs SC 1
1
3
0
2
Hamersley Rovers SC 1 1
Shamrock Rovers SC 1
0
6
0
2
Adelaide Hills 2
Adelaide Cobras FC 2
1
1
1
0
The Cove FC 3
Noarlunga United 5
3
2
1
2
Cardijn Old Collegians 3
Mount Barker United
3
4
1
1
MA Hawks FC
Para Hills Knights
0
5
0
2
Modbury Vista 1
Adelaide University SC 3
0
3
0
0
Modbury Jets 1
이스턴 유나이티드 1
2
1
1
0
모나로 팬서스 FC 4
OConnor Knights 1 3
3
1
0
1
웨스트 애들레이드 SC 2
Seaford Rangers 2
4
3
2
2
Port Adelarde Pirates
Adelaide Vipers 3
4
1
1
1
Brahma Lodge FC
Sacred Heart Old Collegians 2
11
0
5
0
Belconnen United 1
Belnorth FC 1
7
0
2
0
캔버라 올림픽 FC 1 5
Tuggeranong United 1
0
0
0
0
Hurtsville ZFC 4
Bankstown Berries 1
2
3
1
3
UWA Nedlands 1
Gosnells City 3
2
5
1
4
캔버라 FC 3
Queanbeyan City 3
3
1
1
1
Gungahlin United 3
쿠마 FC
0
3
0
2
Hornsby Heights FC
Berowra FC 1
2
3
0
2
Weston Molonglo FC 1
West Canberra Wanderers 1
3
0
0
0
Keilor Park SC 2
Watsonia Heights 2
4
0
3
0
Rydalmere Lions 1
Fairfield Bulls SC 1
8
0
3
0
Brindabella Blues FC 4
Wagga City Wanderers
4
5
2
1
Chatswood Rangers FC
Dulwich Hill SC
3
10
1
2
Frankston Pines 1 5
Epping City 1
4
1
2
1
질롱 SC 5
브런즈윅 시티 SC 1
1
3
0
1
Whittlesea United 1 3
Langwarrin 5
2
4
2
0
노스코트 시티 FC
Doveton 1
1
0
0
0
Boroondara
Mill Park 1
1
2
1
0
Casey Comets 1 1
Goulburn Valley Suns 1
1
1
0
0
Altona North SC
St Albans Saints
2
1
1
1
Mazenod Victory
Oakleigh Cannons 1
0
3
0
2
애본데일 FC
Beaumaris
6
0
3
0
Peninsula Strikers S FC 2
노스 질롱 워리어스 FC
0
6
0
3
New Town Eagles 2
Kingborough Lions
1
4
0
3
태즈메이니아대학교
Beach City 2
2
1
1
0
사우스 호바트 FC 1 1
Clarence Zebras 4
2
0
0
0
파스코 발레 FC
North Sunshine Eagles
3
0
1
0
Glenroy Lions FC
Malvern City 2
0
2
0
0
Nunawading City
하이델베르크 유나이티드 FC 1 2
2
1
2
0
Box Hill United SC 1
Mornington 1 2
2
3
1
2
Kingscliff FC 3
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 3
2
2
2
1
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
단데농 썬더 SC 1
2
0
0
0
흄 시티 FC
Warragul Utd
3
0
0
0
Ripley Valley FC 1
브리즈번 스트라이커스 1
1
3
0
1
Upfield SC
Moreland Zebras 2
1
3
1
1
올림픽 FC 2
모어턴 베이 2
4
0
2
0
The Lakes 1 5
Holland Park Hawks FC 1
3
4
3
3
선샤인 코스트 FC 1
Centenary Stormers
4
0
3
0
Hume United 1
Sydenham Park 2
1
2
0
1
웨스턴 프라이드 FC 3
SWQ 썬더
1
4
1
2
Brisbane Wolves 3
Southport Warriors 1 3
4
4
3
1
Taroona 3
South East United 4
4
0
1
0
Rockingham City 2
준달럽 시티 1
1
0
0
0
Cockburn City
웨스턴 나이츠 FC
1
0
1
0
ECU 준달럽 1
Fremantle City 4
3
0
0
0
준달럽 유나이티드 1
Balcatta 1
2
6
0
4
소렌토 FC 3
수비아코 AFC 1
1
0
0
0
베이스워터 시티 SC 1
Dianella White Eagles 2
1
0
0
0
잉글우드 유나이티드 FC 1 1
아마데일 SC
1
1
1
1
스완 유나이티드 FC 1
Gwelup Croatia SC
0
3
0
2
Ashfield SC
Floreat Athena
1
6
1
2
Toowong 1
Nambour Yandina Utd 3
4
1
1
1
Bentleigh Greens 2
Essendon Royals
2
1
1
1
Berwick City 2
포트 멜버른 SC 1
1
9
0
4
포크너 블루스
Mooroolbark 1
1
4
0
2
Thornton Redbacks 2
Singleton Strikers 2 5
1
2
0
0
Belmont Swansea United SC 6
Toronto Awaba 2 3
7
3
1
1
Wallsend
United Mayfield
9
0
5
0
Kahibah 1
Cessnock City Hornets 5
5
2
3
1
Forrestfield United 3
Shamrock Rovers SC 3
3
3
2
1
리치몬드
단데농 시티 SC
0
2
0
1
파라마타 FC 3
Dulwich Hill SC 2
3
2
0
0
Hills Brumbies
Blacktown Spartans
1
2
0
2
Pine Hills 1
칼룬드라 FC 2
3
2
2
1
St George Willawong FC 2
AC Carina 3
8
3
5
1
Tarragindi Tigers 1
카팔라바
1
4
1
0
입스위치 나이츠 FC
Moggill FC
2
0
0
0
Logan Metro 2
퀸즐랜드 라이온스 1
0
2
0
2
Wollongong United
SD Raiders FC 4
3
2
0
1
Murdoch University
퍼스 SC
0
2
0
2
New Farm United 1
페닌술라 3
0
3
0
2
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Connells Point Rovers FC
4
0
2
0
마르코니 스텔리온스 1
Central Coast United FC
3
0
2
0
Rockdale City Suns 1
Rydalmere Lions 1
2
1
0
0
Southside Eagles
Buderim 1
4
2
1
1
시드니 유나이티드
뱅크스타운 시티 FC 2
1
3
0
2
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
베이사이드 유나이티드 FC
7
2
4
1
Ghan Kilburn SC 2
Adelaide Titans FC 2
6
1
3
1
Hakoah Sydney City East
시드니 대학교
7
0
4
0
St George Saints
Western NSW Mariners Football Club 1
5
0
4
0
St George City 2
Bankstown United FC 1
2
1
1
0
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 1
모어턴 베이 3
3
6
0
3
레드랜즈 1
브리즈번 시티 FC 1
2
5
2
2
Palm Beach
Magic United TFA
4
2
3
0
Rochedale Rovers 3 4
Souths United 5
1
1
0
1
골드 코스트 3
Albany Creek 2
2
2
1
0
골드 코스트 나이츠 2
Taringa Rovers 1
2
0
1
0
Mitchelton 5
Surfers Paradise 1
0
2
0
1
Mount Gravatt 1
Acacia Ridge 2
4
1
2
1
입스위치 나이츠 FC 2
Souths United 2
1
1
1
1
페닌술라 1
St George Willawong FC
1
0
1
0
BOSA SC 4
Modbury Jets 1
1
5
0
2
Elizabeth Downs SC 3
Para Hills Knights 1 4
2
2
0
1
Pontian Eagles 2
Brahma Lodge FC 1 3
3
3
1
2
애들레이드 시티 FC
Adelaide Hills
3
2
1
2
화이트 시티 우드빌
Pembroke Old Scholars SC 2
5
0
2
0
애들레이드 빅토리 FC 2
애들레이드 레이더스 SC 3
3
2
0
2
Sturt Lions
컴벌랜드 유나이티드 FC 1
2
0
0
0
Playford City Patriots 3
Adelaide Blue Eagles 3
2
1
2
1
사우스 애들레이드 팬서스 FC 1 1
캠벨타운 시티 SC 1
0
2
0
0
Adelaide Comets FC
Mount Barker United 1
9
1
3
1
West Torrens Birkalla 1
North Eastern Metrostars
0
2
0
0
골드 코스트 나이츠 2
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 1
5
0
3
0
Surfers Paradise
카팔라바
4
1
2
0
브리즈번 시티 FC
Pine Hills 2
2
0
0
0
골드 코스트 1
올림픽 FC 3
1
3
1
1
애들레이드 올림픽 FC
Adelaide University SC 3
1
0
0
0
The Cove FC
풀럼 유나이티드 FC 3
1
1
1
0
Mount Gravatt 2
Holland Park Hawks FC
0
3
0
0
Port Adelarde Pirates 2
웨스트 애들레이드 SC 2
4
2
3
0
Southside Eagles 3
Palm Beach 1
4
1
2
1
퀸즐랜드 라이온스
Southport Warriors 1 3
5
0
5
0
선샤인 코스트 FC
로건 라이트닝
1
4
0
0
브리즈번 스트라이커스 4
선샤인 코스트 FC
1
3
0
0
마르코니 스텔리온스 3
서덜랜드 샤크스 FC 1 3
0
0
0
0
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 2
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2
2
1
1
1
Moreland Zebras 1
노스코트 시티 FC 2
0
0
0
0
Nunawading City 1
단데농 시티 SC 1
2
3
1
0
캔버라 FC 3
Belconnen United 3
2
2
2
0
Goulburn Valley Suns 1
Sydenham Park
0
3
0
0
모나로 팬서스 FC
Wagga City Wanderers
12
0
8
0
Kahibah 3
Charlestown City Blues FC 4
2
4
1
0
애본데일 FC
Yarraville
2
0
1
0
Mornington
이스턴 라이온스 SC 1
1
1
0
0
노스 질롱 워리어스 FC
Keilor Park SC 1
6
1
2
1
Rockdale City Suns
Prospect United Soccer Club
7
1
3
0
블랙타운 시티 FC
UTS FC
10
0
5
0
Hakoah Sydney City East 1
파라마타 FC 2
2
0
0
0
Malvern City 4
Langwarrin 5
1
2
0
1
사우스 호바트 FC 2
Devonport Strikers 3
1
2
0
0
Taroona 4
태즈메이니아대학교 5
2
2
1
2
Kingborough Lions 2
Glenorchy Knights 2
1
2
1
1
론서스턴 시티 FC 2
Hobart Olympia Warriors 2
1
1
1
0
Fitzroy City 2
Altona City 1
2
2
0
0
Newcastle Olympic FC 1
Cooks Hill United 1
6
1
6
1
Newcastle Suns 2
애덤스타운 로즈버드 FC 1
1
5
0
2
사우스 멜버른 FC 3
멜버른 나이츠 4
1
1
0
0
Manningham United Blues
포트 멜버른 SC
0
1
0
1
Northern Tigers 1
St George City 2
2
2
1
0
메이틀랜드 FC
Singleton Strikers
4
0
3
0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
뱅크스타운 시티 FC 1
3
2
0
0
Weston Molonglo FC
쿠마 FC
0
6
0
2
Monbulk Rangers 4
Mooroolbark
2
1
1
0
Bankstown Berries 2
Wollongong United 2
3
0
1
0
파스코 발레 FC 2
브런즈윅 시티 SC 2
2
1
1
1
Blacktown Spartans 1
Glebe Gorillas FC 2
1
1
1
1
Menai Hawks FC 1
시드니 올림픽 FC 1
1
1
0
1
Ballarat City FC 1
FC Clifton Hill 1
2
3
1
2
밸런타인 피닉스 FC 3
Minmi Wanderers FC 3
3
0
1
0
노던 스피릿 FC 2
마르코니 스텔리온스 1 3
0
2
0
1
Hakoah Sydney City East 1
Bankstown Berries 1 4
1
1
1
0
New Lambton Eagles 1 2
에지워스 FC 2
1
2
0
1
Mounties Wanderers 4
Banksia Tigers FC 4
1
1
1
0
West Wallsend SC 7
Dudley Redhead Utd 1 3
1
1
0
0
Elizabeth Downs SC 2
Playford City Patriots 1
0
3
0
1
Adelaide Comets FC 1
애들레이드 빅토리 FC 1
4
0
2
0
캠벨타운 시티 SC 1
Port Adelarde Pirates
3
0
2
0
풀럼 유나이티드 FC
애들레이드 올림픽 FC
1
3
0
2
Modbury Jets 1 3
Sturt Lions
0
1
0
0
화이트 시티 우드빌 1
애들레이드 시티 FC
2
3
2
1
솔즈베리 유나이티드 5
크로이던 킹스 1 1
1
1
0
1
만두라 시티 FC 3
Cockburn City 2
0
0
0
0
Olympic Kingsway SC
ECU 준달럽
0
8
0
5
소렌토 FC 1
Shamrock Rovers SC 4
1
0
1
0
Gwelup Croatia SC 1
Floreat Athena 1
0
3
0
1
베이스워터 시티 SC 4
Balcatta 2
4
0
1
0
Brahma Lodge FC 3
North Eastern Metrostars 3
3
3
1
0
Rockingham City FC 1
Gosnells City 1
1
2
0
1
쿠마 FC 3
Yoogali SC 1
1
0
0
0
Northern Tigers 3
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 4
1
1
0
0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC 2
Wollongong Olympic FC 1
2
1
1
0
Rockdale City Suns 1
St George City 2
2
0
2
0
North Perth Utd 4
아마데일 SC 3
2
2
2
2
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 2
Surfers Paradise 2
1
1
0
0
애덤스타운 로즈버드 FC 1
Belmont Swansea United SC
1
4
1
1
메이틀랜드 FC 2
해밀턴 올림픽 FC 1
2
2
2
1
로건 라이트닝 1 4
퀸즐랜드 라이온스 2
0
5
0
2
흄 시티 FC 5
Bentleigh Greens
3
0
2
0
Broadmeadow Magic 4
에지워스 FC 4
2
2
0
2
Charlestown City Blues FC
Lambton Jaffas 2
2
2
2
0
모나로 팬서스 FC 3
캔버라 FC 2
1
1
1
1
밸런타인 피닉스 FC 3
Lake Macquarie City 1
1
2
1
0
페닌술라 1
입스위치 나이츠 FC
3
0
2
0
브리즈번 시티 FC 4
SWQ 썬더 1
2
2
1
1
Taroona 2
데번포트 시티 FC 1
0
8
0
3
론서스턴 시티 FC 1 2
Glenorchy Knights 1
0
0
0
0
Floreat Athena 2
Gosnells City 3
3
0
2
0
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 4
Hakoah Sydney City East 2 4
1
1
0
0
블랙타운 시티 FC 1
마르코니 스텔리온스 2
1
0
0
0
소렌토 FC 5
아마데일 SC 1 4
3
2
2
2
베이스워터 시티 SC
ECU 준달럽 1
0
2
0
0
Cockburn City 1
퍼스 SC 2
2
1
1
0
쿠마 FC
모나로 팬서스 FC 1
5
2
3
1
Sturt Lions 1
애들레이드 시티 FC
2
4
0
4
캠벨타운 시티 SC
Adelaide Comets FC 1
4
1
3
1
North Eastern Metrostars 1
Playford City Patriots 1
5
2
3
1
애들레이드 올림픽 FC 1
크로이던 킹스 1
2
0
0
0
Belmont Swansea United SC 1
Weston Workers Bears FC 1
0
1
0
1
Coffs City United FC 2
Lake Macquarie City
2
2
1
0
Broadmeadow Magic
Port United
8
0
3
0
Lambton Jaffas 5
Newcastle Olympic FC 4
0
1
0
1
Glenorchy Knights 1
데번포트 시티 FC 1
1
1
0
0
맨리 유나이티드 FC 1
시드니 올림픽 FC 6
0
2
0
2
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC 1
Rockdale City Suns
2
1
0
1
브리즈번 시티 FC 3
퀸즐랜드 라이온스 4
1
2
1
1
페닌술라 1
올림픽 FC 1
2
1
1
0
골드 코스트 나이츠 2
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 3
4
0
3
0
포트 멜버른 SC
Sydenham Park 2
4
0
2
0
단데농 시티 SC 2
파스코 발레 FC
1
2
0
0
Oakleigh Cannons 2
프레스턴 라이온스 2
1
0
1
0
노스 질롱 워리어스 FC 1 3
애본데일 FC 1
1
5
0
3
애들레이드 올림픽 FC 1
캠벨타운 시티 SC 2
1
0
0
0
Floreat Athena
Cockburn City 3
3
0
1
0
Broadmeadow Magic 1
Weston Workers Bears FC 1
2
1
1
0
Moreland Zebras 3
Langwarrin 1 5
3
1
1
1
사우스 멜버른 FC 1
이스턴 라이온스 SC 1 1
2
1
1
1
월롱공 울브스
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
연기
애들레이드 시티 FC
North Eastern Metrostars
2
0
0
0
Monbulk Rangers
FC Clifton Hill 3
2
1
1
1
소렌토 FC 3
ECU 준달럽
0
1
0
0
Oakleigh Cannons
Green Gully Cavaliers 3
3
2
2
1
Oakleigh Cannons 1
사우스 멜버른 FC 3
0
0
0
0
애본데일 FC 2
파스코 발레 FC 1
4
1
2
0
포트 멜버른 SC 2
Moreland Zebras 1
1
1
0
1
Monbulk Rangers 1
흄 시티 FC 1
0
3
0
3
애들레이드 올림픽 FC
애들레이드 시티 FC
2
1
0
0