ULEB
로코모디브 로스토프
Dolomiti Energia Trento
  ULEB
Slask Wroclaw
Hamburg
  ULEB
Lietkabelis
DKV 호벤투트
  ULEB
파리
Partizan
  ULEB
BC 안도라
Turk Telekom
  ULEB
Prometheus
KK Buducnost
  ULEB
Reyer Venezia Mestre
발렌시아 BC
  ULEB
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Bursaspor
  ULEB
CB 그란카나리아
Frankfurt Skyliners
  ULEB
KK Cedevita Olimpija
Virtus Bologna
  liga A-1
Sibenka Sibenik
Borik puntamika
  liga A-1
KK 자다르
Skrljevo
  liga A-1
Cibona
KK Split
  liga A-1
KK Osjecki Sokol Osijek
KK Zabok
  liga A-1
Alkar
고리카
  liga A-1
KK Dubrava Zagreb
Cedevita Junior
  NBL
BK Opava
Basketbol Brno
  SEB
Spisska Nova Ves
MBK Handlova
  SEB
Inter Bratislava
BK Iskra Svit
  SEB
MBK Lucenec
MBK Rieker Komarno
  ELW
Famila Wuber Schio Woman's
Basket Landes Women
  ELW
The women's basketball szekszard nuclear power sta
Umana Reyer Venezia Woman's
  ELW
Arka Gdynia Women's
Dynamo K Woman's
  KLS
Sloboda
KK 보이보디나
  KLS
KK 즐라티보르
Radnicki Kragujevac
  KLS
KK Metalac
Sloga
  KLS
KK Dunav
OKK 베오그라드
  KLS
KK Hemofarm Vrsac
KK Dynamic
  KLS
Tamis Petrohemija
Kolubara
  KLS
Slodes
KK Mladost Zemun
  KLS
OKK Novi Pazar
Leskovac Zdravlje
  MKD SL
Pelister
Gostivar
  MKD SL
Phoenix 2010
MZT Skopje
  Alpe Adria Cup
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
BK Decin
  Alpe Adria Cup
BC Prievidza
Ilirija
  BC League
Prometey
Dinamo Sassari
  BC League
갈라타사라이 SK
PAOK
  Kos D1
KB Bashkimi
Kalaja Ponte Prizreni
  Kos D1
Rahoveci
Ylli
  Kos D1
KB Peja
Drita
  Kos D1
KB Sigal Prishtina
Trepca
  ELBL
KK 패르누
BC Kalev Cramo
  ELBL
BC 타르투
AVIS 라플라
  ELW
ZVVZ USK Prague Woman's
Basket Lattes Montpellier (W)
  WSBL
Boras Women''s
Wetterbaygden Sparks Women
  DBL
Rotterdam Challengers
The Hague Royals
  BBL
Plymouth Raiders
Sheffield Sharks
  BC League
Telindus Oostende
Tofas
  WABA
Triglav Women's
Orlovi Women''s
  BC League
Isla De Tenerife Canarias
EnBW Ludwigsburg
  NBB
Vivo Franca
Rio Claro Basquete
  NBA
클리블랜드 캐벌리어스
시카고 불스
  NBA
인디애나 페이서스
뉴욕 닉스
  NBA
디트로이트 피스턴스
워싱턴 위저즈
  NBA
샬럿 호니츠
필라델피아 세븐티식서스
  LNB
Gimnasia Esgrima
La Union
  NBA
마이애미 히트
밀워키 벅스
  NBA
토론토 랩터스
오클라호마시티 썬더
  LNB
Comunicaciones Mercedes
Instituto de Cordoba
  NBA
뉴올리언스 펠리컨스
덴버 너기츠
  NBA
미네소타 팀버울브스
유타 재즈
  NBA
휴스턴 로키츠
브루클린 네츠
  NBA
멤피스 그리즐리스
댈러스 매버릭스
  LNB
Ciclista Olimpico
San Martin
  WCBA
GuangDong Xintongsheng Women's
Wuhan Shengfan Women's
  NBA
골든 스테이트 워리어스
포틀랜드 트레일블레이저스
  NBA
새크라맨토 킹스
올랜도 매직
  NBA
LA 클리퍼스
보스턴 셀틱스
  WCBA
Beijing Ducks Women's
ShangHai BaoShan Women's
  WCBA
SiChuan JinQiang Women's
ZheJiang Chouzhou Bank Women's
  PBGC
Terrafirma Dyip
Phoenix Fuel Masters
  NBL(A)
Tasmania JackJumpers
애들레이드 서티식서스
  WCBA
Liaoning ZhongDa Women's
FUSC Women's
  KBL
전주 KCC 이지스
인천 전자랜드 엘리펀츠
  WKBL
부천 KEB하나은행
용인 삼성생명 블루밍스
  PBGC
Blackwater Elite
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
  WCBA
Shanxi Zhuyeqing Women's
Inner Mongolia Nongxin Women's
  KBL D1
BC 아스타나
BK Tobol Kostanay
  KBL D1
BK Kaspiy Aktau
Aktobe
  WABA
ZKK Basket Kam Women
KK Buducnost Women's
  UBSL
KryvbasBasket
BC Odessa
  UBSL
Cherkaski Mavpy
BK Zaporozhye
  UBSL
MBC Nikolaev
Khimik
  BIBL
Academic Bultex
Ibar Rozaje
  BIBL
마카비 하이파
KK Kumanovo 2009
  LKL D2
Delikatesas
BC Telsiai
  LKL D2
Kauno rajono Atletas
Silute
  LKL D2
Vilkaviskis
BC Zalgiris II
  LKL D2
Sakiai Vytis
Kretinga
  LKL D2
BC Perlas-MRU
Klaipedos Neptunas
  LKL D2
Gargzdu Gargzdai
Suduva-Mantinga
  LKL D2
Palanga
BC Mazeikiai